Турнир Ф, 1 этап кубка Архангельска среди мальчиков и девочек

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Винокуров Евгений103018б117ч119б130ч031б½20ч127б026ч04.510001041 +11--
2Лола Даниил1009000000000.0NaN--
3Кузнецова Алина100220б024ч126б-023ч+8ч033б128ч03.010001000 -2--
4Хазиев Калина100221ч119б027ч018б117ч013б022ч023б13.010001000 -2--
5Андрусяк Никита100022б026ч032б014ч118ч024б123ч18б14.010001000--
6Балыкин Дмитрий100019ч031б021ч133б18б128ч129б135ч16.010001120 +120
7Грищенкова Дарья1000000000000.0NaN--
8Евсеенко Татьяна100025ч021б123ч½11б16ч03б135б05ч03.510001000--
9Земцовский Иван100026б122ч120б112ч130б131ч032ч115б½6.510001150 +150
10Мальцев Александр100027ч028б033ч021б124ч125б018ч117б03.010001000--
11Сабер Рамиз100028б130ч035б08ч022б133ч134б129ч15.010001060 +60--
12Снопкова София100029ч125б131ч09б026ч018б117ч119б04.010001000--
13Соколов Андрей100030б032ч014б+23б129ч04ч128б120ч15.010001030 +30--
14Федорушкова Татьяна100031ч029б013ч-5б033ч-0000.010001000--
15Фролов Артём100032б135ч130б028ч120б127ч131б09ч½5.510001090 +90
16Баданина Владислава100033ч127б025ч024б134ч021б119ч022б14.010001000--
17Бежко Павел100034б11б028ч022ч14б129ч012б010ч14.010041002 +2--
18Буланов Всеволод10001ч033б129ч-4ч05б112ч010б024ч+3.010051000--
19Воевутко Денис10006б14ч11ч029б132б035ч016б112ч15.010041062 +62
20Гайдукова Ксения10003ч123б19ч034б115ч01б025ч113б04.010041002 +2--
21Геворгян Элина10004б08ч06б010ч0+16ч024б133ч02.010001000--
22Диев Глеб10005ч19б034ч017б011ч0+4б116ч03.010001000--
23Дмитриева Аделина100024б120ч08б½13ч03б-05б04ч01.510001000--
24Кабрина Дарья100023ч03б0+16ч010б05ч021ч018б-1.010001000--
25Калинин Михаил10008б112ч016б132ч028б010ч120б034ч03.010001000--
26Карпеева Ульяна10009ч05б13ч+35ч012б134ч130б½1б15.510041062 +62
27Кобов Макар100010б116ч14б131ч035б115б01ч130ч05.010041062 +62
28Куприянова Ксения100011ч010ч117б115б025ч16б013ч03б14.010001000--
29Осколкова Алеся100012б014ч118б+19ч013б117б16ч011б04.010001000--
30RUSПопов Марк100013ч111б115ч11б19ч032б026ч½27б15.510041092 +92
31Савченко Иван100014б16ч112б127б11ч½9б115ч132ч06.510041152 +152
32Селезнев Даниил100015ч013б15ч125б119ч130ч19б031б16.010001120 +120
33Торопнин Артём100016б018ч010б16ч014б+11б03ч021б13.010001000--
34Трусевич Сергей100017ч0+22б120ч016б126б011ч025б14.010001000--
35Хомицкий Андрей1000+15б011ч126б127ч019б18ч16б05.010001030 +30--