1/4 финала 5 этапа Кубка СШОР по быстрым шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНеретина Маргарита120015б021ч14б116ч19б18ч13б018ч05б12ч½6б½7.0511231218 +18
2Суменкова Арина120016ч022б112ч115б½10ч17б16ч½3ч118б11б½8ч18.5211091283 +83
3Руденко Александр118617б023ч113б18ч111б16ч11ч12б09ч04б018б06.01011141152 -34
4Маштаков Иван118518ч112б½1ч05б028б119ч115ч111б16ч03ч117б17.5311041232 +47
5Марченко Матвей118219б024ч116б04ч118б017ч17ч120б11ч013б½15ч05.51510781091 -91--
6Шарифулин Захар116020ч113б115ч111б17ч½3б02б½8ч14б118ч11ч½8.5111211306 +146
7RUSБаханов Марк115921б115ч018б117ч16б½2ч05б019ч016б125б113ч16.5810771146 -13
8RUSКиржакова Амалия114422ч116б128ч13б026ч11б011ч16б025ч19б12б07.0611001194 +50
9Палкин Егор113323б117ч019б128ч11ч015б118б016ч13б18ч012б06.01110831118 -15--
10Фликов Тимофей112924ч128б020ч126б02б022ч027б125б014ч023ч121б15.02010361017 -112--
11Шарыгин Святослав107525б119ч117б16ч03ч020б18б04ч013б024ч½14ч04.52110831023 -52--
12Ушакова Мария106926ч14ч½2б013ч½19б024б023ч122б120ч115б½9ч16.5910641124 +55
13Кондриков Тимофей106527б16ч03ч012б½22ч014б126ч115б½11ч15ч½7б05.51610871084 +19--
14Федосов Яков106028ч026б024б025ч027б113ч021б123ч110б116ч111б16.01410381071 +11--
15Багров Никита10581ч17б16б02ч½16б19ч04б013ч½19б112ч½5б16.5711311183 +125
16Виноградова Мария10472б18ч05ч11б015ч028б124ч19б07ч014б023б04.02511121014 -33--
17Фликов Егор10473ч19б111ч07б020ч05б028ч126б124ч119б14ч06.01210971122 +75--
18RUSТовмасян Кристина10394б025ч17ч022б15ч126б19ч11б12ч06б03ч17.0411281208 +169
19Кутало Софрон10375ч111б09ч024б112ч14б025ч½7б115ч017ч026б04.52210831017 -20--
20Почтарев Константин10246б027ч110б023ч117б111ч022б15ч012б021ч025б15.01910621028 +4--
21Гордиенко Семён10167ч01б026ч027б124ч023б014ч028б022ч020б110ч02.02710611000 -16--
22Попов Андрей10058б02ч025б118ч013б110б120ч012ч021б128б027ч15.01810701034 +29--
23Быков Роман10029ч03б027ч120б025ч021ч112б014б026ч½10б016ч13.52610601000 -2--
24Бондарева Вера100010б05б014ч119ч021б112ч116б027ч117б011б½28ч04.52410681001 +1--
25Тегель Артем100011ч018б022ч014б123б127ч119б½10ч18б07ч020ч04.52310611000--
26Ушаков Владислав100012б014ч121б110ч18б018ч013б017ч023б½27ч119ч15.51710551049 +49--
27Гушинец Владимир100013ч020б023б021ч014ч025б010ч024б028ч026б022б00.02810351000--
28Прачев Даниил108914б110ч18б09б04ч016ч017б021ч127б122ч124б16.01310701102 +13--