Классика в Инициативе 2020. I этап Группа B

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа C

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПриходько Михаил137325б116ч024б121б023ч120ч½17б18б15.5711631342 -31
2Буданцева Дарья129926ч115б111ч112б116ч110б½3б127ч17.5111961420 +121
3RUSПопкова Ольга129627б033ч125б118ч113б116б12ч028ч16.0511521322 +26
4Чанышев Богдан128028ч117б112ч019б½9ч121б111ч024б15.5611761299 +19
5RUSСултанов Мирсултан127929б118ч114б110ч017б127ч022б113ч16.0411651318 +39
6RUSАфанасьев Максим127830ч120б116ч017б024ч041б123ч122б15.01311201246 -32
7RUSФролов Максим126631б038ч126б½33ч½00002.04310461211 -55--
8RUSФомин Андрей125932ч121б½9ч116б019ч111б020б11ч04.51411991252 -7
9RUSСамаркин Иван124133б½44ч18б026ч14б028ч030б½31ч03.03311081123 -118--
10RUSПриходько Дарья123134ч122б119ч15б121ч12ч½27б111б06.5311711325 +94
11RUSМасленникова Анастасия122935б124ч12б020ч114б18ч14б110ч17.0211951362 +133
12RUSПанов Дантан122537ч123б14б12ч027б022ч031б117ч04.02011441182 -43
13RUSЗайченков Сергей121538б127ч028б122ч13ч018б124ч½5б04.51511471205 -10
14Федоров Максим119839ч131б15ч023б111ч024б025ч121б½4.51611291183 -15
15RUSГергерт Олег119540б12ч029б127ч028б035ч033б130ч14.02110831124 -71--
16RUSБольшаков Марк119441ч11б16б18ч12б03ч028б035ч15.0912001259 +65
17RUSВавржин Алексей118542б14ч030б16ч15ч025б11ч012б15.01211981255 +70
18RUSСамаркин Михаил118543ч15б031ч13б0113ч035б038ч14.02311201120 -65--
19RUSБахтина Ольга118244б139ч110б04ч½8б032ч042б141ч14.51811011162 -20
20RUSГолошевская Екатерина118145ч16ч034б111б033ч11б½8ч032б03.52811531134 -47--
21RUSЛарионова Анастасия114946б18ч½27б11ч110б04ч032б114ч½5.01011841231 +82
22Мичук Гордей112448ч110ч035б113б049ч112б15ч06ч04.02211541144 +20
23RUSГромова Кармен112149б112ч046б114ч01б038ч16б034ч14.02411351129 +8
24Вишняков Даниил110850ч111б01ч035б16б114ч113б½4ч04.51711971193 +85
25Кутафин Глеб11041ч041б13ч038б1117ч014б039б03.03211501038 -66--
26Мартиросян Сильва11032б040ч17ч½9б032ч049б141ч033ч02.53911101017 -86--
27RUSМаркелов Александр10953ч113б121ч015б112ч15б110ч02б05.0812361245 +150
28Шубина Ольга10904б042ч113ч039б115ч19б116ч13б05.01111781205 +115
29RUSФролов Егор10895ч043б115ч040б100002.04211191098 +9--
30RUSБакина Полина10486б045ч117ч041б½31ч037б19ч½15б03.03411181030 -18--
31KAZГапоненко Демид10447ч114ч018б042ч030б139б112ч09б14.02611451108 +64
32Карзанов Руслан10398б046ч049б½43ч126б119б121ч020ч14.51911091114 +75
33Карелин Андрей10369ч½3б037ч17б½20б042ч½15ч026б13.52911601082 +46--
34Барткевич Владимир100810б048ч120ч049б039ч045б143ч123б03.03510671000 -8--
35Кущ Арина100611ч050б122ч024ч045б115б118ч116б04.02511291083 +77
36Буньков Дмитрий1000000047ч143б0149ч13.03810001030 +30--
37Дашковский Давид100012б049ч½33б046ч040б130ч047б043ч12.54010391000--
38Кислицын Николай100013ч07б043ч125ч048б123б049ч118б03.03611111008 +8--
39Колбасин Ярослав100014б019б047ч128ч034б131ч040б125ч14.02710781050 +50--
40Коновалов Владимир100015ч026б045б129ч037ч048б139ч047б13.03710481000--
41Кормашов Борис100016б025ч048б130ч½42б16ч026б119б03.53111141040 +40--
42Локтионов Савелий100017ч028б050ч131б141ч033б½19ч048б13.53010671013 +13--
43Попов Артур100018б029ч038б032б050ч136ч134б037б02.04510401000--
44Рожков Егор100019ч09б0+000001.04812121000--
45Бартенев Артем100020б030б040ч050б135ч034ч0001.04910411000--
46Лысенко Гордей100021ч032б123ч037б100002.04110771025 +25--
47Пестряков Данила10000039б048ч036б050б137ч140ч02.04610001000--
48Чубаров Роман100022б034б041ч047б138ч040ч050б142ч02.04710171000--
49Чубарова Карина100023ч037б½32ч½34ч122б026ч038б036б02.04410491000--
50Яковлева Милана100024б035ч042б045ч043б047ч048ч0+1.05010161000--