1/2 финала 4 этапа Кубка СШОР. Блиц

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТкачев Роман169922б111ч021б12ч112б17ч15ч18б19ч110б14б03ч06б110.0115101719 +202
2RUSПляскина Александра166123ч113б18ч½1б016ч19б½12ч17б018ч13б½10ч011б114ч½8.0914611605 -563
3RUSНеретин Иван164824б112ч110б020ч114б15б013ч14ч06б12ч½7ч11б18б19.5215031674 +263
4RUSНаседкин Арсений162825ч115б19ч08б111ч017б118ч13б17ч012б11ч110б05б½8.5614731612 -163
5RUSКоролева Елизавета160026б114ч111б110ч½6б13ч11б09ч08б024ч113б018б14ч½8.0814721583 -173
6RUSЛатфулин Радмир159927ч117б118ч19б15ч011б08ч015б13ч031б114ч112б11ч08.01014481563 -363
7RUSГришкевич Данила157228б118ч022б124ч110б11б015ч12ч14б18ч03б09б113ч½8.5514621585 +133
8RUSЛукашевич Николай154829ч119б12б½4ч025б110ч16б11ч05ч17б19ч113б½3ч09.0315061624 +763
9RUSКостина Александра150130б120ч14б16ч015б12ч½11ч15б11б014ч18б07ч010ч18.5714941579 +782
10RUSТоргунакова Дарья149031ч121б13ч15б½7ч08б025ч111б113ч11ч02б14ч19б08.5415061583 +932
11Пшеницын Александр141732б11б15ч028ч14б16ч19б010ч014б030ч117б½2ч020б06.52114421434 +173
12RUSГусев Данила140733ч13б023ч118б11ч019б12б024ч½21б14ч020б16ч025ч17.51314211452 +45--
13Кравченко Тимур139834б12ч024б026ч122б120ч13б028ч110б038б15ч18ч½7б½8.01114041477 +793
14RUSСлынчук Максим137235ч15б029ч141б13ч018б031ч117б111ч19б06б022ч12б½7.51514121451 +79--
15Киржакова Амалия134936б14ч026б138ч19ч021б17б06ч024б042ч141ч019б129ч17.01913371360 +11--
16Кравченко Глеб134337ч032б131ч029б12б034ч124б042ч027б040ч136б120ч039б16.03012421232 -111--
17RUSГригорьев Иван133738б16ч028б030ч124б14ч033б114ч042б118б½11ч½41б131ч07.01813261350 +13--
18RUSТаранова Софья133439ч17б16б012ч028б114ч14б020ч12б017ч½24б15ч021б17.51414141444 +110--
19Шарифулин Захар132340б18ч038б032ч142б112ч028б034ч130б020ч035б115ч024б05.03512601194 -129--
20Белянов Роман131041ч19б037ч13б031ч113б021ч½18б025ч119б112ч016б111ч17.51613511393 +83--
21Сапунова Виктория128442б110ч01ч037б141ч115ч020б½25б112ч022ч034б123б118ч06.52413201309 +25--
22RUSХомяк Дарья12701ч037б17ч034б113ч025б041ч133б131ч021б138ч114б030б17.01713121321 +51--
23RUSВоронцова Варвара12582б034ч112б042ч038б133ч027б130ч036б128ч032б121ч035ч16.02912611229 -29--
24RUSПерфилов Дмитрий12543ч033б113ч17б017ч037б116ч112б½15ч15б018ч025б019ч16.52213751348 +94--
25Голодняков Николай12504б036ч½27б131б18ч022ч110б021ч020б026ч142б124ч112б06.52313431322 +72--
26Норицин Владимир12455ч035б115ч013б033ч036б137ч131б041ч025б039ч132б140ч16.03112451215 -30--
27RUSБрюхачёва Александра12396б038ч025ч039б134ч040б123ч032б116ч141б029ч036ч142б16.03212351207 -32--
28Лукьянцев Павел12327ч039б117ч111б018ч041б119ч113б038ч023б131ч029б032ч16.02612981261 +29--
29Шарыгин Владимир12118б040ч114б016ч032б142ч038б039ч134б035ч127б128ч115б06.03312561222 +11--
30Багров Никита11719ч041б035ч117б037ч039ч142б123б119ч111б033ч131б022ч06.02812751245 +74--
31RUSАлексеев Михаил137810б042ч116б125ч020б038ч114б026ч122б16ч028б130ч117б18.01213111394 +16--
32Бондарева Вера115211ч016ч040б119б029ч035б036ч127ч039б137б123ч026ч028б04.03912231074 -78--
33RUSТёлина Мария123112б024ч042б036ч126б123б117ч022ч040б134ч130б038б141ч17.02012341259 +28--
34Шарыгин Святослав125713ч023б039ч122ч027б116б035ч119б029ч133б021ч040б138ч05.03612411169 -88--
35Бутаков Василий119814б026ч030б040ч039б032ч134б036б037ч029б019ч042ч023б01.04212061000 -198--
36Марченко Матвей114315ч025б½41ч033б040б126ч032б035ч123ч039б116ч027б037ч14.53712121095 -48--
37Зайков Георгий107816б122ч020б021ч030б124ч026б038ч035б132ч040б039ч136б04.03812111063 -15--
38RUSТовмасян Кристина116617ч027б119ч115б023ч031б029ч137б128б113ч022б033ч034б16.02512741247 +81--
39Кутало Софрон113018б028ч034б027ч035ч130б040ч129б032ч036ч026б037б016ч02.04012071000 -130--
40Виноградова Мария108219ч029б032ч035б136ч027ч039б041б033ч016б037ч134ч026б02.04112121000 -82--
41Руденко Александр120120б030ч136б114ч021б028ч022б040ч126б127ч115б117ч033б06.02712511220 +19--
42Снегирев Захар125721ч031б033ч123б119ч029б130ч016б117ч015б025ч035б127ч05.03412751198 -59--