Первенство Севастополя 2020, до 13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.), МД

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Дудоров Александр146718б110ч16б½5ч12б13ч½
12б1
7ч116б18.0111261475 +8
2RUSБагреновский Кирилл128319ч112б17ч13б½1ч06б1
18б1
5ч110б17.5211431353 +70
3Зыков Виктор124320б114ч18б12ч½6б11б½7ч012ч018б16.0411421259 +16--
4Козаков Алексей116021ч116б019ч027б134ч½9б113ч020б022ч03.52510211001 -159--
5Тогобицкий Андрей114822б126ч116ч11б018ч020б1
33ч1
2б08ч16.0611031201 +53
6RUSЛужецкая Милана114323ч128б11ч½34б13ч02ч0
19б1
18ч013б½5.01111171151 +8
7Черемисинов Богдан113824б132ч12б016ч119б118ч½
3б1
1б012ч16.5311211241 +103
8Шуклина Мария113425ч135б13ч018б014ч023б128б1
33ч1
5б05.01710501103 -31
9Солянин Тимофей111026б030ч023б122ч116б04ч035ч017б1+4.02310271000 -110--
10Арысланов Леонидас108327ч11б021ч119б020ч035б1
34ч1
14б12ч05.01510891111 +28
11Кубаевский Глеб107228б022ч000000000.03310001000 -72--
12Лелеков Владимир105429ч12ч020б126ч132б133б1
1ч0
3б17б06.0511261185 +131
13Нагирняк Никита104730б½34ч½22б132ч026б128ч½
4б1
16ч06ч½5.01610371067 +20
14Смирнов Егор104431ч13б028ч133б08б119ч026б110ч030ч04.02010521018 -26--
15Владимиров Иван103932б023ч126б030ч027б000001.03010001000 -39--
16Гареев Глеб103133ч14ч15б07б09ч134б1
32ч1
13б11ч06.0711191176 +145
17Кононенко Ева102834б024ч133б028ч035б027ч0+9ч021б13.02810141000 -28--
18Зайцев Даниил10111ч025б135ч18ч15б17б½
2ч0
6б13ч05.5911731173 +162
19Ткачук Андрей10042б027ч14б110ч17ч014б1
6ч0
32б120ч05.01210951098 +94
20Айвазян Роман10003ч029б112ч021б110б15ч0
27б1
4ч119б16.0810771145 +145
21Ватутина Снежана10004б031ч110б020ч028б0+22ч035б017ч02.02910341000--
22Добровольская Диана10005ч011б113ч09б0+26ч021б127ч½4б14.51910671014 +14--
23Звягинцев Виктор10006б015б09ч035ч129б18ч030ч0+26б03.02710531000--
24Калинин Александр10007ч017б000000000.03410831000--
25Крылов Максим10008б018ч000000000.03210731000--
26Курапов Кирилл10009ч15б015ч112б013ч022б114ч034б023ч14.02210491007 +7--
27Муравьев Арсений100010б019б0+4ч015ч117б120ч022б½28ч03.52610391000--
28Никифоров Даниил100011ч16ч014б017б121ч113б½8ч030б027б14.51810521038 +38--
29Павлова Виолетта100012б020ч032б0+23ч000001.03110141000--
30Поливцев Александр100013ч½9б134ч015б133ч032ч023б1
28ч1
14б15.51010271080 +80
31Сандовский Марк100014б021б000000000.03510221000--
32Семенихин Лев100015ч17б029ч113б112ч030б116б019ч034ч15.01310351056 +56--
33Трубчиков Мартын100016б0+17ч114ч130б112ч0
5б0
8б035ч15.01410551036 +36
34Черкашин Глеб100017ч113б½30б16ч04б½16ч010б026ч132б04.02110551010 +10--
35Шуклин Александр1000+8ч018б023б017ч110ч09б121ч133б04.02410461000--