II children award A. Karpov 2020 September 27 - A

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКорельский Егор170419ч110б18ч113б19ч12б13ч½6.5114451734 +30--
2RUSБарышников Григорий156120б111ч19б017ч115б11ч013б15.0314151569 +8--
3RUSЛюцингер Ирен157821ч112б019ч116б18ч½10б11б½5.0514031578--
4RUSКурочкин Антон150622б113ч015б½30ч028б112ч016б13.52012451427 -79--
5RUSСамойлов Роман147823ч114б112ч½9ч030б18б½15ч04.01013081444 -34--
6RUSКим Михаил144324б115ч020б026ч112ч119б18ч04.01212821407 -36--
7RUSСтафеев Савелий142325ч116б113ч014б110ч½15б½9ч04.01413441415 -8--
8RUSТаран Егор142226б117ч11б011ч13б½5ч½6б15.0414291486 +64--
9RUSАфинеевский Илья146927ч118б12ч15б11б013ч17б16.0214191555 +86--
10RUSСавка Полина139428б11ч023б120ч17б½3ч030б03.51713201365 -29--
11RUSПанаев Тимур139129ч12б025ч18б021ч120б117ч15.0612931424 +33--
12RUSФиш Семен138130б13ч15б½15ч06б04б118ч14.5813861437 +56--
13RUSГетс Николас137931ч14б17б11ч018ч19б02ч04.01114301429 +50--
14RUSШалупов Валерий135432б15ч024б17ч020б030ч029б13.02312001268 -86--
15RUSАтаманенко Иван134533ч16б14ч½12б12ч07ч½5б15.0713991449 +104--
16RUSЩенников Даниил133634б17ч036б13ч023б026ч04ч02.02912511228 -108--
17RUSПанков Глеб132735ч+8б035ч12б025ч123ч111б04.01312961315 -12--
18RUSАветисян Марк132436б19ч030б½22ч113б024ч112б03.51912281285 -39--
19RUSСоловьев Ярослав13101б028ч13б034ч124б16ч026б½3.51812881298 -12--
20RUSБабашов Мирюсиф12872ч029б16ч110б014ч111ч034б14.01513121326 +39--
21RUSГетс Эндрю12763б030ч032б128ч111б034ч035б13.02211661203 -73--
22Ушаков Матвей11944ч031б029ч118б035ч027б132ч13.02711521138 -56--
23RUSСимонов Арсений11635б032ч110ч031б116ч117б025ч03.02412421172 +9--
24RUSХохлов Михаил11476ч033б114ч035б119ч018б031ч13.02612231155 +8--
25RUSБородачев Семен11347б034ч111б036ч117б035ч123б14.01612021197 +63--
26RUSЮсупов Соломон10848ч035б031ч16б029ч116б119ч½3.52112401160 +76--
27Идиятуллин Равиль10659б036ч034б032ч½33б122ч028б01.53411031000 -65--
28RUSПолетаев Николай105810ч019б033ч121б04ч031б027ч12.03212251044 -14--
29RUSФадин Михаил104311б020ч022б033ч126б036ч114ч02.03111871024 -19--
30RUSЛанкин Егор102512ч021б118ч½4б15ч014б110ч14.5913881245 +220--
31RUSДикалов Вадим102213б022ч126б023ч034б028ч124б02.03011461000 -22--
32Бабаев Иван100014ч023б021ч027б½36б½33ч122б02.03311501000--
33RUSКозлова Мария100015б024ч028б029б027ч032б036ч11.03610941000--
34RUSКомов Максим100016ч025б027ч119б031ч121б120ч03.02512041073 +73--
35RUSМамадбеков Дилчуий110717б-26ч117б024ч022б125б021ч02.02811941088 -19--
36Радьков Павел100018ч027б116ч025б032ч½29б033б01.53511291000--