Областной турнир по шахматам «Приз Центра Ладога» среди школьников (I этап).

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСимаков Вадим166025б114ч½19б110ч16б018ч12б½5.014091639 -21--
2RUSБуга Владислав138226ч113б111ч18б012ч115б01ч½4.514171445 +63--
3RUSСмирнов Никита145328б116ч½10б014ч½23б124ч034б14.013621441 -12--
4RUSФролов Захар159427ч115б112ч021б½20ч117б16б15.513911604 +10--
5RUSМоторина Вера147229б118ч020б119ч½10б½25ч028б14.013441446 -26--
6RUSГубанчиков Михаил151030ч117б118ч112б½1ч18б½4ч05.014811561 +51--
7RUSНечеухина Ксения122131б119ч029б122ч118б½9ч½24б04.013631310 +89--
8RUSПетров Никита161632ч121б124ч12ч19б16ч½15б16.513601648 +32--
9RUSБородатов Михаил145133б120ч½16б123ч18ч07б½25б½4.513811467 +16--
10RUSСелиметов Николай134234ч123б½3ч11б05ч½27б112ч15.014201451 +109--
11RUSБазылева Маргарита120335б122ч12б024б031ч114ч043б14.012891265 +62--
12RUSНещадим Артем151936ч150б14б16ч½2б019ч110б04.513511511 -8--
13RUSСеменов Семен134637б12ч031б125ч030б128ч129б15.012351371 +25--
14RUSСапелкин Артем147638ч11б½23ч03б½32ч111б117ч04.013431453 -23--
15RUSКиселев Алексей131939б14ч033б128ч124б12ч18ч05.013521407 +88--
16RUSКудрявцев Артем150640ч13б½9ч020б036ч123б119ч14.513501498 -8--
17RUSКабакова Марья139641б16ч034б130ч125б14ч014б15.013271445 +49--
18RUSБороздин Леонид137042ч15б16б037ч17ч½1б020б½4.013481388 +18--
19RUSЮрченко Иван149243ч17б11ч05б½21ч112б016б03.513801461 -31--
20RUSСолнцева Арина145144ч19б½5ч016ч14б033б118ч½4.013661448 -3--
21RUSКравцов Роман128245б18ч035б14ч½19б029ч032б13.513231296 +14--
22RUSЛамберт Марк141746ч111б032ч17б033ч½31б½27ч03.011771316 -101--
23RUSКашин Даниил141747б110ч½14б19б03ч016ч033б02.513421356 -61--
24RUSПавлов Тимофей138848ч126б18б011ч115ч03б17ч15.012961425 +37--
25Тоболич Данила12931ч038б136ч113б117ч05б19ч½4.513641372 +79--
26Сидоров Даниил12572б024ч043б047ч141б137б130ч14.011591240 -17--
27RUSМитрофанов Тимур12574б039ч137б041ч134б110ч022б14.012461274 +17--
28Галкин Максим12413ч040б150ч115б035ч113б05ч03.012571224 -17--
29Пономарев Илья12185ч042б17ч036б137ч121б113ч04.012251246 +28--
30Попенкова Варвара12136б041ч138б117б013ч039ч126б03.012441200 -13--
31RUSОбласова Виктория12067ч044б113ч040б111б022ч½38б13.511901199 -7--
32Силичев Николай11858б045ч122б043ч114б038ч½21ч02.512681160 -25--
33RUSПанов Степан11669ч043б115ч044б122б½20ч023ч13.512941230 +64--
34Жушма Егор116310б049ч+17ч048б127ч040б13ч03.012501140 -23--
35Лапицкий Матвей115411ч046б121ч050б128б043ч041б½2.511091068 -86--
36Гафуров Тимур113612б047ч125б029ч016б046ч144б13.012191141 +5--
37RUSСметанин Матвей109013ч048б127ч118б029б026ч047б02.012071061 -29--
38RUSМакарова Алена108814б025ч030ч042б144ч132б½31ч02.512001084 -4--
39Башмаков Павел107415ч027б044ч046б145ч130б040ч02.011201008 -66--
40Кицану Никита105316б028ч045б131ч047б134ч039б13.011701077 +24--
41RUSКиряев Артур103917ч030б046ч127б026ч050б135ч½2.511821053 +14--
42RUSКрисанова Елизавета103018б029ч047б038ч050ч148б0+2.011131000 -30--
43Медведева Елизавета100019б033ч026ч132б048ч135б111ч03.012081070 +70--
44RUSПестряков Лев100020б031ч039б133ч038б0+36ч02.011871000--
45Жуков Егор100021ч032б040ч0+39б047ч050б01.010991000--
46Кирсанова Ева100022б035ч041б039ч0+36б048ч½1.511371000--
47Миллер Герман100023ч036б042ч126б040ч045б137ч13.011401039 +39--
48Печенкин Максим100024б037ч0+34ч043б042ч146б½2.511121000--
49Рогозкина Александра1000034б-000000.0--
50Тикко Ярослав1000+12ч028б035ч042б041ч045ч12.011641000--