Capablanca Grandmaster chess school Cup - B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФролова Любовь143717ч112б18ч17б110ч04б12ч½5.5212481454 +17--
2RUSЕпихин Олег142518б111ч17б014ч18б09ч11б½4.5712521405 -20--
3RUSАртемова Варвара123619ч114б021ч125б17ч112ч08б04.0911241211 -25--
4RUSГанцев Игорь130920б113ч110б015ч19б11ч07б04.01112311299 -10--
5Шогджиев Роман144721ч025б124ч112б028ч130б16ч15.0510561401 -46--
6RUSВершинин Мирослав134522б115ч114б110ч012б018ч15б04.01011411285 -60--
7RUSГолофаст Ульяна128023ч121б12ч11ч03б024б14ч15.0612231331 +51--
8RUSРыбаков Максим129024б132ч11б018ч12ч110б½3ч15.5312011352 +62--
9RUSГоляницкий Даниил130725ч023б126ч120б14ч02б021ч14.01511501265 -42--
10RUSШашорин Владимир118326б133ч14ч16б11б18ч½12б05.5412041314 +131--
11Скворцова Екатерина121527ч12б025ч028б021ч0+29б13.02610791113 -102--
12RUSМамиконян Артем100028б11ч032б15ч16ч13б110ч16.0112401259 +259--
13Зайцев Александр122229ч14б028ч½17б½24ч021б027ч13.02310871138 -84--
14RUSГердт Никита114030б13ч16ч02б031ч125б022б14.01311501172 +32--
15RUSДедюев Алексей107531ч16б030ч14б025ч026б124ч03.02211001056 -19--
16Веденин Дмитрий113332б024ч022б023ч129б131ч028б02.02910271000 -133--
17RUSПостников Георгий12501б026ч023б113ч½32б128б125ч14.5811211243 -7--
18Квитко Александр10932ч027б131ч18б026ч16б030ч14.01611591152 +59--
19Солунов Макар11133б028ч027б130ч033б122ч032б13.02710461045 -68--
20RUSУтешев Кирилл11164ч029б133б19ч030б032ч131б14.01710931130 +14--
21RUSЛушников Павел10445б17ч03б032ч011б113ч19б03.02012481118 +74--
22RUSДемина Ульяна10466ч031б016ч126б027ч119б114ч03.02511121050 +4--
23Чалов Тимофей11097б09ч017ч016б0+29ч033б12.03011621014 -95--
24RUSКоролев Александр10008ч016б15б033ч113б17ч015б14.01412071130 +130--
25Тыртышников Лука10009б15ч011б13ч015б114ч117б04.01212391147 +147--
26RUSНагорный Юрий104610ч017б19б022ч118б015ч0+3.01911591038 -8--
27Доценко Влада100611б018ч019ч0+22б033ч113б02.03211151000 -6--
28Краснов Михаил100012ч019б113б½11ч15б017ч016ч13.51811971097 +97--
29Мосин Максим100013б020ч0+31б016ч023б111ч02.03111331000--
30Корниенко Григорий100014ч0+15б019б120ч15ч018б03.02111641009 +9--
31Киреев Оскар100015б022ч118б029ч114б016б120ч03.02410861019 +19--
32Кураева Софья103216ч18б012ч021б117ч020б019ч02.02811351000 -32--
33Краснова Ева1000+10б020ч024б019ч027б023ч01.03310881000--