Capablanca Grandmaster chess school Cup - A

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВершинин Игорь199219б110ч16б12ч14б116ч13б17.0114442010 +18--
2RUSКирпиченко Алексей164120ч113б17ч11б09ч111б14ч½5.5215091670 +29--
3RUSБарышников Григорий153321б116ч½8б½14ч110б113ч11ч05.0314571559 +26--
4RUSЛюцингер Ирен158122ч115б19ч18б½1ч05б12б½5.0514821605 +24--
5RUSМахов Иван145923б½29ч116б015ч½21б14ч025б14.01212771417 -42--
6RUSГанцев Даниил135824ч117б11ч018б111ч012б110ч15.0414281445 +87--
7RUSАфинеевский Илья146325б118ч12б031ч113б017ч116б½4.5913621467 +4--
8RUSНикитин Степан142826ч130б13ч½4ч½16б020б111ч15.0613871472 +44--
9RUSБалыбердин Александр137927б137ч14б025ч12б018ч113б04.01313581396 +17--
10RUSБогомазов Михаил137028ч11б030ч120б13ч024б16б04.01113961388 +18--
11RUSРожков Артем138129б½12ч123б116ч½6б12ч08б04.01013571394 +13--
12RUSКоролев Артемий135230ч011б026ч132б123б16ч033б14.01512761342 -10--
13RUSИвашкин Александр148331б12ч021б133ч17ч13б09ч15.0713771507 +24--
14RUSДылдина Анастасия136232ч026б135ч13б024ч028б½31ч13.52112371307 -55--
15RUSВасиленко Ольга119533б14ч025б05б½29ч019ч0+2.53213181156 -39--
16RUSДемина Алена133034ч13б½5ч111б½8ч11б07ч½4.5814741426 +96--
17RUSКупянский Даниил133435б16ч031б036ч125б17б024ч03.02412241261 -73--
18RUSМасенков Даниил134336ч17б032ч16ч031б19б028ч14.01712451327 -16--
19RUSСюткин Артем12931ч028б½33б029ч032ч115б130ч13.52013051273 -20--
20RUSКоробова Полина12852б027ч137б110ч033б18ч023б½3.51812981289 +4--
21RUSПузырева Анна12373ч034б113ч030б15ч031б½29ч02.53013151220 -17--
22RUSРыбаков Степан12814б031ч027б135ч034ч130б026ч02.03512511191 -90--
23RUSРаспопов Иван12095ч½32б111ч028б112ч029б120ч½4.01412791265 +56--
24RUSКамалов Хамит12276б033ч034б137ч114б110ч017б14.01612441261 +34--
25RUSЛаптев Антон12067ч036б115ч19б017ч035б15ч03.02612781212 +6--
26RUSЛопух Роман13138б014ч012б027ч136б133ч022б13.02712641268 -45--
27RUSТырышкина Александра12209ч020б022ч026б0+36ч037б-1.03712551108 -112--
28RUSБельдягин Сергей109510б019ч½29б123ч035б114ч½18б03.02312641155 +60--
29RUSТаболин Даниил118011ч½5б028ч019б115б123ч021б13.51912671226 +46--
30RUSЖуков Фёдор128512б18ч010б021ч037б122ч119б03.02512841261 -24--
31RUSФилиппов Максим119813ч022б117ч17б018ч021ч½14б02.53113581223 +25--
32RUSМаркин Александр120014б123ч018б012ч019б0+35ч02.03312761130 -70--
33RUSАкимов Михаил118915ч024б119ч113б020ч026б112ч03.02213071223 +34--
34RUSЧуткина Елена106416б021ч024ч0+22б037ч136б13.02911871060 -4--
35RUSШарый Ярослав109417ч0+14б022б128ч025ч032б13.02812461104 +10--
36RUSЕрошина Виктория101918б025ч0+17б026ч027б134ч02.03612471000 -19--
37RUSДемина Дарья1029+9б020ч024б030ч034б027ч+2.03412481000 -29--