Odintsovo City day B 2020

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКирпиченко Алексей167619б113ч17б15ч14б111ч03б120ч012б17.0312941643 -33--
2RUSШурупов Егор142420ч036б123ч½10б½25ч117б17ч111б04б05.01312201358 -66--
3RUSЯкимук Павел146221б114ч18б120ч012б17б11ч010ч111ч½6.5513301481 +19--
4RUSКузь Дмитрий126522ч117б111ч019б11ч028б116ч15б12ч17.0412891399 +134--
5RUSМухоморов Добрыня135723б116ч112б11б08ч114ч111б14ч020б06.0613321415 +58--
6RUSСеркизюк Давид125924ч120б025ч111б027ч031б110ч037б129ч15.01511131202 -57--
7RUSКозаченко Кирилл127225б127ч11ч028б133б13ч02б017ч½21б15.5912611313 +41--
8RUSВенедиктов Савва132026ч128б13ч027б15б024ч½12б029ч117б½5.01612001281 -39--
9RUSКолодкина Алиса116727б025ч033б026ч118б129ч034б121ч030б03.03310461000 -167--
10RUSКропанцев Макар114428ч024б030ч12ч½23б132ч16б13б019ч15.51012071244 +100--
11RUSЗеленков Григорий132529б133ч14б16ч120б11б15ч02ч13б½7.5113171472 +147--
12RUSДемина Алена131230ч137б15ч035б13ч020б½8ч119б11ч05.5812581334 +22--
13RUSДемина Дарья114831б11б020ч029ч034б018ч026б136ч127б03.03111361030 -118--
14RUSЕременко Роман129732ч13б024ч137б115ч15б020ч028б116ч½5.5712041297--
15Квитко Александр114033б029ч127б031ч114б030ч121б½24ч032б14.52010701089 -51--
16RUSАлексеев Николай112934ч15б028ч023б135ч127б14б033ч114б½5.51211591210 +81--
17RUSНижегородцев Савелий127535б14ч031б133ч029б12ч037ч17б½8ч½5.01711431230 -45--
18Кретинин Максим110536ч026б135ч025б09ч013б131ч034б137ч03.03410431000 -105--
19Явров Федор11041ч030б136ч14ч032б½33ч124б112ч010б04.51811671128 +24--
20RUSПотапов Илья14002б16ч113б13б111ч012ч½14б11б15ч17.5213621501 +101--
21RUSЗаяц Савелий12253ч032б137ч036б128ч035б115ч½9б17ч04.52111431179 -46--
22RUSПопов Алексей10634б031ч029б032ч0+36б135ч125б124ч04.02510511000 -63--
23RUSНижегородцев Макар12645ч034б12б½16ч010ч037б030б132ч035ч13.52911171134 -130--
24RUSСлюняева Анастасия11036б010ч114б034ч137ч18б½19ч015б122б15.51111471194 +91--
25RUSДемина Ульяна10377ч09б16б018ч12б034ч129б022ч031б½3.53011441046 +9--
26Макаров Павел Ярослав10378б018ч032б09б031ч0+13ч0001.03711231000 -37--
27Солунов Макар10029ч17б015ч18ч06б116ч033б031б½13ч14.51911591110 +108--
28RUSПузырева Анна124610б18ч016б17ч021б14ч032б114ч033б15.01411841236 -10--
29RUSМухоморов Фёдор100611ч015б022ч113б117ч09б125ч18б06б04.02411931100 +94--
30RUSГаделия София100012б019ч010б0+36ч115б023ч035б19ч14.02711411025 +25--
31Истомин Роман100013ч022б117ч015б026б16ч018б127ч½25ч½4.02611181052 +52--
32RUSКочергина Нина100014б021ч026ч122б119ч½10б028ч023б115ч03.52811691055 +55--
33Сидоренко Илья100015ч111б09ч117б17ч019б027ч116б028ч04.02211841094 +94--
34Слюняев Тимофей100016б023ч0+24б013ч125б09ч018ч036б02.03611191000--
35RUSХасанов Ренат100017ч0+18б112ч016б021ч022б030ч023б02.03511721000--
36Гусейнов Эмин100018б12ч019б021ч030б022ч0+13б034ч13.03211341000--
37Чечин Святослав1000+12ч021б114ч024б023ч117б06ч018б14.02312301074 +74--