Областной финал шахматного турнира школьных команд "Белая ладья" 2020

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКовалевский Георгий174921б½37ч½17б141ч133ч15б145б16.013481751 +23
2RUSЛабутин Матвей147322ч138б118ч142б034б½6ч146ч15.512701495 +22
3RUSДудкин Алексей146023б139ч019б143ч035ч07б147б14.012021404 -56
4RUSКурбанова Камилла113824ч140б020ч½44б036б08ч148ч13.511751148 +10
5RUSЛебедев Роман111945б117ч141б033б031ч11ч037б03.013771183 +64
6RUSТихомиров Никита128446ч118б142ч034ч½29б12б038ч03.512971291 +7
7RUSСивякова Вероника125547б119ч143б135б030ч13ч039б04.012321272 +17
8Панова Дарья100048ч½20б044ч036ч032б½4б040ч01.011981000--
9Тёпин Даниил111537б013ч145б021ч017ч½25б131б13.512401168 +53
10Иванов Александр100038ч015б046ч½22б118б026ч029ч01.511251000--
11Смирнов Ярослав100039б014ч047б023ч119ч027б030б01.010671000--
12Мостовая Анастасия100040ч016б048ч124б120б½28ч032ч02.510531000--
13Котов Кирилл120433ч09б031ч017б125ч141ч021б02.012691152 -52--
14Котов Данил100035ч011б130ч119б½27ч143ч023б14.511111112 +112
15Сапогов Александр100034б010ч129б118ч026б042б022ч13.012101056 +56
16Румянцева Дарина100036б012ч132б020ч½28б½44б024ч13.011301020 +20
17БЫСТРОВ ИВАН120431ч½5б01ч013ч09б½21б041ч01.013301116 -88--
18RUSЛобов Максим122929б16ч02б015б110ч122ч142б04.011951236 +7
19Шанский Глеб107830ч17б03ч014ч½11б123б143ч03.511421106 +28
20Иващенко Екатерина100032б08ч14б½16б½12ч½24ч144б03.510711037 +37
21RUSПоступкин Алексей14831ч½31б125ч19б145б117ч113ч16.512131523 +40
22Комиссаров Дмитрий10002б029ч126б010ч046ч118б015б02.011361000--
23Серов Матвей10003ч030б027ч011б047б019ч014ч00.010771000--
24Печерская Полина10004б032ч028б012ч048ч020б016б00.010241000--
25Веселов Дмитрий106541б045ч021б037ч013б09ч033ч00.013481000 -65--
26RUSШведов Богдан125342ч046б122ч138б½15ч110б134б½5.011961303 +50
27Смирнов Евгений100043б047ч123б139ч014б011ч135ч03.011551040 +40
28Наметкина Александра100044ч048б124ч140б016ч½12б136б03.511751071 +71
29Тимонин Владислав100018ч022б015ч046б16ч034ч010б12.011271000--
30Тимонин Ярослав100019б023ч114б047ч17б035б011ч13.011071020 +20
31Бедарев Константин105517б½21ч013б145ч05б033б½9ч02.012281050 -5--
32Пожилова Юлия102920ч124б116ч148б18ч½36ч012б15.510791160 +131
33RUSКрасовский Ярослав137413б141ч½37б½5ч11б031ч½25б14.513361408 +34
34RUSСемибратов Илья137715ч142б038ч½6б½2ч½29б126ч½4.012871368 -9
35RUSЗахаров Захар141614б143ч039б17ч13б130ч127б16.011981451 +35
36RUSКондырева Мария155216ч144б140ч18б14ч132б128ч17.011201586 +34
37RUSБахвалов Андрей15749ч11б½33ч½25б141б045ч15ч15.013011566 -8
38RUSГвоздев Илья139010б12ч034б½26ч½42ч046б16б14.012851377 -13
39RUSМалова Анна138811ч13б135ч027б143б047ч17ч15.012021392 +4
40RUSЧерненкова Виктория133912б14ч136б028ч144ч048б18б15.011461338 -1
41RUSДмитриев Рудольф158725ч133б½5ч11б037ч113б117б15.513271597 +103
42RUSФурсей Максим160826б134ч16б12ч138б115ч118ч17.012871649 +41
43RUSТимошкин Евгений128027ч135б17ч03б139ч114б119б16.012281385 +105
44RUSФеренчук Валерия133128б136ч08б14ч140б116ч120ч16.011471382 +51
45Любимцев Данила10975ч025б19ч131б121ч037б01ч03.013091140 +43
46Андреев Александр10006б026ч010б½29ч022б038ч02б00.512001000--
47Смуглянов Дмитрий10007ч027б011ч130б023ч139б03ч02.011581000--
48Логинова Дарья10008б½28ч012б032ч024б140ч04б01.510721000--