"ЛЕТО 2020" Группа Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДашинимаев Ананда134521б115ч018б125ч13ч016б119ч18б133ч14б15б½8.511731376 +31--
2Нибур Демид134222ч116б119ч033б017ч130б15ч040б17ч039б131ч17.011021259 -83--
3Ярославов Игорь131923б117ч134б17ч11б14ч033б128ч015б15ч011б18.011641338 +19--
4Бабужапов Зоригто128124ч118б120ч119б133ч13б18ч15б128ч01ч06б19.011761382 +101--
5Фёдоров Максим125025б119ч023б127ч120б½6ч12б14ч041б13б11ч½8.011871331 +81--
6Бабуев Аюр123726ч120б024ч128б018ч15б025ч130б18ч133б14ч07.011261233 -4--
7Ванданова Саянэ123627б130ч141б13б019ч020ч018б131ч12б111ч015б17.011461245 +9--
8Богданская Лариса122328ч133б026ч130б140ч119б14б01ч06б020ч024ч16.011271180 -43--
9Бутылин Лев1221027ч-31б121ч123б115ч028б035ч018б129ч141б16.010711207 -14--
10Макаров Вадим121629б134ч025б023ч013б132ч130ч024б021ч112б139ч16.010761140 -76--
11Константинов Николай121030ч028б022ч124б125ч140б120ч115б013ч17б13ч07.011271225 +15--
12Митупов Цырен118631б141ч027ч026б130ч024б140ч025б022б110ч014б15.010831066 -120--
13Балданов Дмитрий118433ч032б128ч029б½10ч034б117ч114б111б041ч140ч05.510781092 -92--
14Хандаев Тимур118434б029ч130б035ч127б141ч023б½13ч040ч032б112ч04.510571013 -171--
15Шаманский Ярослав117235ч11б133ч040б034ч19б141б111ч13ч028б17ч07.011261222 +50--
16Плотников Богдан117036б12ч035б134ч128б01ч031б023ч130ч025б0+5.011001054 -116--
17Дерябина Анна115737ч13б040ч038б12б031ч½13б022ч½26б036б123ч04.011051020 -137--
18Дунаева Варвара115138б14ч01ч032б16б027ч17ч039б09ч037б122ч½4.511371080 -71--
19Масюков Святослав114439ч15б12б14ч07б18ч01б041ч020б026ч135б16.011711197 +53--
20Топшиноев Данзан111840б16ч14б041ч15ч½7б111б033ч019ч18б128ч06.511481206 +88--
21Дамдинов Андрей11011ч035б037ч19б038ч125б029б127ч010б0+34ч15.010991037 -64--
22Болотова Цырена10982б031ч½11б036ч141б029ч0+17б½12ч038ч118б½4.511111017 -81--
23Иванова Софья10973ч037б15ч010б19ч026б114ч½16б029б034ч½17б15.011491111 +14--
24Бабуева Татьяна10954б036ч16б011ч035б112ч032б110ч131б027ч18б05.011341098 +3--
25Герасимов Данила10955ч039б110ч11б011б021ч16б012ч135б016ч129б16.011591180 +85--
26Векслер Марк10856б038ч18б012ч039б123ч035б0+17ч119б036ч15.011041040 -45--
27Почаев Матвей10787ч09б+12б15б014ч018б034ч121б139ч024б037ч15.011201051 -27--
28Чимитов Минжур10508б011ч113б16ч116ч133б09ч13б14б115ч020б18.011941324 +274--
29Балбарова Дарима103510ч014б039ч113ч½31б022б121ч037б123ч19б025ч04.511121043 +8--
30Смирнова Анна103511б17б014ч18ч012б12ч010б16ч016б135ч133б06.011821189 +154--
31Пельменёв Михаил103212ч022б½9ч037б129ч117б½16ч17б024ч140б½2б05.511401124 +92--
32Чимитова Дара1009013ч036б118ч037б110б024ч034б½+14ч038ч03.510921000 -9--
33Стародубцев Алексей100213б18ч115б12ч14б028ч13ч020б11б06ч030ч17.012101259 +257--
34Балданов Цырен100014ч110б13ч016б015б013ч027б032ч½36ч123б½21б04.011391028 +28--
35Калачёв Александр100015б021ч116ч014б024ч038б126ч19б125ч130б019ч05.011181074 +74--
36Масюков Кирилл100016ч024б032ч022б0+39ч037ч038б134б017ч026б02.010611000--
37Нархов Михаил100017б023ч021б031ч032ч0+36б129ч038б018ч027б02.010661000--
38Номоконов Андрей100018ч026б0+17ч021б035ч039б036ч037ч122б032б13.010601000--
39Перфильев Иван100019б025ч029б0+26ч036б138ч118ч127б12ч010б05.011151028 +28--
40Тумутов Жамьян100020ч0+17б115ч18б011ч012б12ч014б131ч½13б16.511811167 +167--
41Цыриторов Цырен1000+12б17ч020б022ч114б115ч019б15ч013б09ч05.011791079 +79--