Кубок Черноморья 2020; группа В

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ермоленко Ярослав142314б112ч18б033б124ч131ч½9б12ч010б16.5310561368 -55
2Дудоров Александр139019ч113б118ч124б131ч17б18ч11б16ч19.0110931467 +77
3Козаков Алексей133020б118ч022б110ч023б½30ч028б136ч111б04.51710021160 -170--
4Лелеков Владимир113721ч½32б133ч017б013ч025б127ч½29б123ч½4.51810201054 -83--
5Владимиров Иван113422б124ч036б½18б133ч035ч00002.53310001039 -95--
6RUSЛужецкая Милана113023ч117б124ч013б18ч033б½32б112ч12б05.5810701143 +13
7Попик Юрий109124б026ч120б112ч110б12ч030б131ч18б06.0610521150 +59
8Зыков Виктор106125ч127б11ч131б06б132ч12б010ч17ч17.0211171243 +182--
9Кубаевский Глеб103726б131ч023б132ч022б114ч11ч017б027ч15.01310531072 +35
10Солянин Тимофей101527ч021б129ч13б17ч013б117ч18б01ч05.01011211110 +95
11Арысланов Леонидас100028б133ч½31б030ч112б036ч023б135ч13ч15.5910371083 +83
12Баздырев Иван100029ч11б027ч17б011ч117б022ч16б013ч04.02210921028 +28--
13Габидуллин Шамиль112830б12ч028б16ч04б110ч035б114ч012б15.01110751118 -10
14Гавриков Борис10001ч025б132ч026б118ч19б034ч113б124ч05.01410651068 +68
15Гайнетдинов Григорий100031б028ч021ч½35б034ч016б00000.53610001000--
16Исаев Александр100032ч029б034ч019б126ч015ч120б127б021ч03.03210001000--
17Ковалёв Георгий105235б16ч030б½4ч132б½12ч110б09ч131б05.01210351071 +19
18Кононенко Ева100036ч13б12б05ч014б028ч026б123ч029ч14.02310951028 +28--
19Курапов Кирилл10002б030ч026б016ч025ч029б021ч120б0+2.03410491000--
20Макарова Александра10003ч034б17ч027б½35ч021б½16ч019ч128б03.03010471000--
21Махонин Дмитрий10004б½10ч015б½28ч½30б020ч½19б025ч116б14.02610171000--
22Муравьев Арсений10005ч036б13ч029б19ч027б112б034ч026ч03.02910561000--
23Нагирняк Никита10006б035ч19ч034б13ч½24б½11ч018б14б½4.51510701047 +47
24Павлов Иван10007ч15б16б12ч01б023ч½36б133ч½14б16.0511301169 +169
25Павлова Виолетта10008б014ч035б½36ч019б14ч029ч021б001.53510251000--
26Подольский Даниил10009ч07б019ч114ч016б134б018ч028ч½22б13.52710141000--
27Поливцев Александр100010б18ч012б020ч½28б122ч04б½16ч19б04.02410281000--
28Рабченюк Артем100011ч015б113ч021б½27ч018б13ч026б½20ч14.02510511003 +3--
29Раев Владимир100012б016ч110б022ч036б019ч125б14ч018б03.03110171000--
30Смирнов Егор100013ч019б117ч½11б021ч13б17ч032б133б04.51610671044 +44
31Ткаченко Николай100015ч19б111ч18ч12б01б½33ч½7б017ч16.0411171159 +159
32Ткачук Андрей100016б14ч014б19б117ч½8б06ч030ч034б½4.02110461004 +4--
33Тогобицкий Андрей100034ч111б½4б11ч05б16ч½31б½24б½30ч16.0710921148 +148
34Трубчиков Мартын100033б020ч016б123ч015б126ч114б022б132ч½4.52010001000--
35Черкашин Глеб100017ч023б025ч½15ч120б15б113ч011б036ч03.52810351000--
36Ярощук Виола100018б022ч05ч½25б129ч111б124ч03б035б14.51910521034 +34