Республиканский соревнования, посвященные Международному дню шахмат. Турнир В

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1UKRМенумеров Эмин189117б110ч17б14ч02б15ч012б13ч013б114ч19б18.014581861 -303
2UKRБрусиловский Борис186719ч19б013ч112б11ч011б114б14ч015б15ч13б18.014371841 -263
3UKRПищаль Юлия186320б112ч18б15ч010б17ч14б01б114ч19б12ч08.014611838 -252
4UKRСаввопуло Анатолий180321ч111б19ч11б15б014ч13ч12б17ч08б118ч19.014541820 +173
5RUSЮрасов Матфей156522б114ч134б13б14ч11б17ч09б18ч12б011б19.014611665 +1003
6RUSСидоров Евгений142923ч113б019ч114б015ч116б19ч08б018ч025б124ч16.011781320 -109--
7RUSНосач Роман139524б116ч11ч013б19ч13б05б115ч14б111ч012б18.014261519 +1243
8RUSИльин Виктор134325ч136б13ч015б½11ч034б110б16ч15б04ч020б16.513201365 +22
9UKRРамзин Дмитрий132026б12ч14б016ч17б017ч16б15ч012б13ч01ч06.014951416 +96--
10RUSГришин Николай127827ч11б023ч122б13ч013б18ч014б035ч118б034б16.012751268 -10
11Белецкий Илья126928б14ч017б134ч½8б12ч015б020ч119б17б15ч06.513261328 +59
12Гордиенко Дмитрий126029ч13б025ч12ч023б118б11ч035б19ч017б17ч06.013521295 +35--
13Сейтмамутов Сейт-Амет125930б16ч12б07ч033б110ч025ч118б11ч019б116ч17.013041329 +70
14RUSШепелов Никита124731ч15б035ч16ч134б14б02ч010ч13б01б023ч16.014441338 +91
15RUSТерещенко Ева121634б026ч120б18ч½6б022ч111ч17б02ч016б019ч15.512521219 +3
16Черунов Всеволод119035ч17б036ч19б022ч16ч020б½19ч023б115ч113б05.511901188 -2
17Ястребцов Матвей11811ч027б111ч025б124ч19б035ч028б122б112ч030б05.011811120 -61--
18Малтабар Денис1160034ч032б129б135ч112ч028б113ч06б110ч14б06.012161239 +79--
19Рукавишникова Арина11162б028ч16б033ч030б½21ч134ч116б111ч013ч015б04.512111100 -16--
20Черунов Святослав10973ч029б115ч035б021ч133б116ч½11б034ч122б18ч05.511981149 +52
21Сапрыкин Николай10734б030ч½22б026ч120б019б033ч0+32б124ч031б14.511161000 -73--
22Петренко Леонид10685ч031б121ч110ч016б015б024ч125б117ч020ч032б15.011501096 +28--
23Дельцов Артём10596б032ч110б028ч112ч035б027ч133б116ч029б114б05.011421094 +35--
24Сапрыкина Елена10517ч035б030б136ч117б028ч022б026ч133ч121б16б05.011181070 +19--
25Агабекова Ольга10008б033ч112б017ч036б+30ч113б022ч031б16ч027б04.011561000--
26RUSАгабекова Татьяна10009ч015б029ч021б031ч127б032ч124б0+34ч035б03.010791000--
27Агабекова Ульяна100010б017ч033б030ч032б126ч123б031б129ч0+25ч15.010541000--
28Аллагулов Инзер100011ч019б031ч123б029ч124б118ч017ч030б032б-+4.010931000--
29Велиева Диана100012б020ч026б118ч028б031ч130б032ч127б123ч033ч15.010541016 +16--
30Евтехов Иван100013ч021б½24ч027б119ч½25б029ч134б028ч135б117ч16.010741094 +94--
31Малтабар Алина100014б022ч028б032ч126б029б0+27ч025ч033б021ч02.010411000--
32Попкович Артемий1000023б018ч031б027ч0+26б029б021ч028ч+22ч02.010451000--
33Розинько Олег1023025б027ч119б113ч020ч021б123ч024б031ч129б04.010661000 -23--
34Сидоренко Георгий100015ч118б15ч011б½14ч08ч019б030ч120б026б110ч04.512081093 +93--
35RUSТерещенко Аркадий113216б024ч114б020ч118б023ч117б112ч010б030ч026ч15.011381108 -24--
36Тушемилов Евгений1000+8ч016б024б025ч-0000001.011951000--