Отборочный турнир к первенству Иркутской области

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБражников Александр155724ч115б18ч14ч½11б120б016ч17б013ч05.513141493 -64--
2RUSШвец Максим153125ч120б023ч116б13ч015б024ч112б140ч16.012581477 -54--
3RUSДонковцев Василий151826ч118б16ч111ч½2б17б½4б½20б010ч16.513451523 +53
4RUSПлахтий Степан151827ч121ч110б11б½20ч013б13ч½11ч15б17.013411542 +243
5RUSКуликов Павел147530ч142ч111б022б140ч024б115ч025б14ч05.012161391 -84--
6RUSБолотов Тимур140928б117ч13б021ч18ч140б120ч015б17ч06.012921416 +7--
7RUSСабаев Тимур139929ч122б120ч½13ч115б13ч½11б½1ч16б17.513211504 +1053
8RUSВолков Максим138331б112ч11б017ч16б042ч140ч110б½20ч05.512681372 -11--
9RUSГурченко Фёдор137134ч½32ч112б120б024ч½21б045ч140б½15ч04.511701261 -110--
10RUSСиротюк Артур134535ч123б14ч040б019ч145б121ч18ч½3б05.512611351 +6--
11RUSСабиров Александр130539ч140б15ч13б½1ч014б17ч½4б016ч½5.513621388 +83--
12RUSБерезин Савелий129644ч18б09ч026б145б035ч142б12ч021б15.011831261 -35--
13RUSФедулов Сергей129532б½37ч134ч17б027ч14ч025б½21ч11б16.012291333 +38--
14RUSЗапекин Матвей127640ч035б124ч½34б125ч111ч017б116б023ч04.511801220 -56--
15RUSКовалёв Максим126843б11ч026б127б17ч02ч15б16ч09б16.013331380 +112--
16RUSЗыков Владимир126542б039ч146ч12ч030б117ч11б014ч111б½5.512241293 +28--
17RUSПрохоров Кирилл125745ч16б030ч18б022ч116б014ч039б124ч04.012011200 -57--
18RUSСпешилова Ангелина124238б13ч025б½31ч½42б030ч126б½23ч034ч14.511341177 -65--
19RUSТрубицин Станислав124136ч134б040ч029б110б026ч046ч038б132б03.011051088 -153--
20RUSОвчарова Карина122833б12ч17б½9ч14б11ч16б13ч18б18.514151531 +3032
21RUSКропотова Дарья122346ч14б029ч16б039ч19ч110б013б012ч04.012591220 -3--
22Суворов Иван121737б17ч042б15ч017б028ч½23б½46б127ч15.011741216 -1--
23RUSКазаков Кирилл120641б110ч02б045ч046ч127б122ч½18б114б15.511931248 +42--
24RUSТарасюк Лев11621б043ч114б½32ч19б½5ч02б045ч117б15.012811263 +101--
25RUSЕршов Дмитрий11332б036б118ч½33ч114б034б113ч½5ч026б15.012271219 +86--
26Пустынцев Александр11323б044б115ч012ч032б119б118ч½34б125ч04.512001175 +43--
27RUSАн Максим11254б033ч145б115ч013б023ч035б142ч122б04.011741123 -2--
28RUSРешетников Михаил11086ч045б038б142ч033б122б½34ч032ч½41б14.010891059 -49--
29RUSНечаев Дмитрий10957б038ч121б019ч0000001.012201072 -23--
30RUSЛавренова Маргарита10935б041ч117б046б116ч018б033ч131ч½39б14.511511128 +35--
31RUSКострюкова Ангелина10698ч046б041ч118б½34ч039б½36ч130б½43ч14.510841074 +5--
32Гурченко Семён106613ч½9б035ч124б026ч043б139ч028б½19ч14.011461090 +24--
33RUSСавинов Арсений105220ч027б044ч125б028ч041ч130б043б038ч13.010781000 -52--
34RUSРодионова Софья10409б½19ч113б014ч031б125ч028б126ч018б03.512071094 +54--
35Осинин Артемий100910б014ч032б041б136ч112б027ч044ч145б03.011231000 -9--
36Бичёвин Ярослав100019б025ч037б½43ч½35б044ч131б041б142ч03.010501000--
37Губин Дмитрий100022ч013б036ч½39б0000000.511281000--
38Дурных Матвей101618ч029б028ч044б143ч046б041ч119ч033б02.010821000 -16--
39Зуев Данил100011б016б043б137ч121б031ч½32б117ч030ч03.511421036 +36--
40Иванова Любовь124714б111ч019б110ч15б16ч08б09ч½2б04.513711319 +723
41Карасев Арсений100023ч030б031б035ч044ч½33б038б036ч028ч00.510611000--
42Поздняков Александр100016ч15б022ч028б118ч18б012ч027б036б14.012351114 +114--
43Поздняков Никита100015ч024б039ч036б½38б132ч044б133ч131б03.510701000--
44Савченко Даниил100012б026ч033б038ч041б½36б043ч035б046ч00.510561000--
45Стаугис Марк100017б028ч127ч023б112ч110ч09б024б035ч14.012091106 +106--
46Филлипов Александр100021б031ч116б030ч023б038ч119б122ч044б14.011481071 +71--