Городской квалификационный турнир городского округа Самара по шахматам в 2010 года

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКалужских Алиса143222ч111б117ч13б118ч12б116ч121б17ч19.011781504 +72
2RUSТукмаков Максим132823б113ч114б110ч½6б11ч018б042ч13б16.511861349 +21
3RUSГатилин Матвей132624ч115б119ч11ч010б118б011ч17б02ч05.011941275 -51
4Херсонский Марк124900035ч136б127ч120б114ч19б16.010541325 +76--
5RUSШириев Артур124825б114ч023б100033ч127б142ч15.010421270 +22--
6RUSМуравьёв Николай122526ч117б022ч115б12ч019б113ч110б116ч17.011441302 +77
7Моржицкий Михаил121427б116ч118б017ч114б110ч024б13ч11б06.011701262 +48
8RUSСилантьева Кристина120428ч119б024ч021б034ч130б117ч113б111ч16.010801206 +2
9Кузнецов Артем107629б118ч025б116ч021ч031б119ч122б14ч05.010891116 +40--
10RUSЗеленцов Павел118630ч132б141ч12б½3ч07б121ч06ч012б15.511511222 +36
11Рылкин Максим118131б11ч027б118ч023б120ч13б024ч18б05.011421180 -1--
12Хованов Никита117332ч021б126ч119б124ч022б037ч115б110ч05.010731130 -43--
13RUSМироненко Никита116933б12б032ч120ч116б025ч16б08ч023б15.011211165 -4
14RUSЗотов Платон115734ч15б12ч041б17ч021б040ч14б022ч04.011361113 -44--
15Богатырев Илья115535б13ч037б16ч025б033ч123б112ч020б15.011001146 -9--
16RUSКаюмов Камиль115436ч17б039ч19б113ч124б11б018ч16б06.011411231 +77
17RUSШеров Александр111937б16ч11б07б040ч041ч18б030б132ч15.011191146 +27
18Новиков Егор111138ч19б17ч111б11б03ч12ч116б021ч17.012001320 +209
19RUSСмолин Сергей109839б18ч13б012ч037б16ч09б031ч124б04.011161080 -18--
20RUSВасильев Артем108841ч030б140ч113б032ч111б04ч037б115ч04.010841054 -34--
21Макарова Никита108942б½12ч029б18ч19б114ч110б11ч018б05.511491188 +99
22RUSШлегель Никита10781б031ч16б033ч141б112ч142б09ч014б15.011181131 +53
23Светличный Роман10722ч034б15ч039б111ч032б115ч040б113ч04.011221076 +4--
24Гончаров Дмитрий10433б033ч18б142ч112б116ч07ч011б019ч15.011501149 +106
25Чернышов Эдуард10205ч036б19ч034б115ч113б027ч032б030ч14.010751028 +8--
26Миллер Никита10126б035ч112б037ч042б036ч039б138ч131б14.010441002 -10--
27Набережнев Андрей10047ч038б111ч040б035ч14б025б15ч037б14.011011039 +35--
28Беляков Глеб10008б037ч042б031ч033б039ч134б136ч141б14.010251000--
29Бледных Григорий10009ч040б021ч030б00035ч139б134ч02.010261000--
30Блохин Кирилл100010б020ч035б029ч138б18ч036б117ч025б03.010691000--
31Вафина Диана100011ч022б034ч028б139ч19ч038б119б026ч03.010521000--
32Кодацкий Артем100012б110ч013б038ч120б023ч041б125ч117б04.010921036 +36--
33Корытцев Серафим100013ч024б036ч122б028ч115б05б041ч038б½2.510771000--
34Лысов Иван102014б023ч031б125ч08б037ч028ч035б+29б13.010571000 -20--
35Панферов Владимир100015ч026б030ч14б027б038ч029б034ч-39ч-1.010601000--
36Рознер Борис100016б025ч033б0+4ч026б130ч028б040ч02.010541000--
37Степанищев Дмитрий100017ч028б115ч026б119ч034б112б020ч027ч03.010741000--
38Тарасов Федор100018б027ч0+32б030ч035б131ч026б033ч½2.510161000--
39Чикаев Усман100019ч0+16б023ч031б028б026ч029ч035б+2.010481000--
40RUSШилов Егор1000029ч120б027ч117б142ч014б023ч036б14.010551036 +36--
41Шилов Захар100020б142ч110б014ч022ч017б032ч033б128ч03.010701000--
42Ющук Владимир100021ч½41б028ч124б026ч140б122ч12б05б04.510891059 +59--