Турнир г.Владивостока по шахматам среди шахматистов без разряда (2010 и старше )

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Потапов Дмитрий108417б115ч023б125ч018ч030б128ч13б020ч15.010031052 -32
2Барлай Сергей100018ч016ч125б021б115ч020б023ч128б130ч15.010001030 +30--
3Бондаренко Владислав103019б118ч111б017ч029б131ч14б01ч122б16.010131108 +78
4Санникова Анастасия103020ч122б026ч128б125ч018б13ч132б011ч16.010031101 +71
5Бурмин Максим100021б123ч114б111ч½22б017ч19б133ч½25б06.010001090 +90--
6Виговский Иван100022ч032б½13ч126б130б19ч015б111ч031б15.510001060 +60
7Дейкун Данила100023б021ч129б130ч½33б012ч026б131ч016ч14.510001000--
8Добрынин Михаил100024ч126б½22ч012б½28ч021б120ч19б115ч05.010001030 +30--
9Зайцев Павел100025б129ч115б122ч½11б06б15ч08ч017б15.510001060 +60
10Звягинцев Артём100026ч020б024ч½13б021ч0+16б023ч119б13.510001000--
11Каримов Денис100027б133ч13ч15б½9ч122б032ч06б14б05.510071065 +65--
12Киселёв Максим100028ч024б130ч08ч½19б17б114ч020б026ч14.510001000--
13Клевцов Александр100029б025ч06б010ч123б019ч121ч130б028ч03.010001000--
14Козуб Иван100030ч128б15ч032б031ч023б112б117ч029б15.010001030 +30--
15Количенко Никита100031б11б19ч033ч02б128б16ч029ч18б16.010091097 +97--
16Колкунов Николай100032ч½2б028ч024б+26б029ч010ч119б17б03.510001000--
17Котелович Данила10001ч027б131ч13б132ч15б025ч014б19ч05.010131040 +40
18Кузьмина Мария10002б13б032ч023ч11б14ч029б-003.010241012 +12--
19Кустов Александр10003ч030б027ч131б012ч013б0+16ч010ч02.010041000--
20Лагоша Никита10004б010ч133б029ч027ч+2ч18б012ч11б04.010141000--
21Лосева Анастасия10005ч07б0+2ч010б18ч013б026ч023б02.010001000--
22Нуриахмедов Дамир10006б14ч18б19б½5ч111ч133б025б03ч05.510071065 +65
23Орехов Леонид10007ч15б01ч018б013ч114ч02б010б021ч13.010091000--
24Павлухина Варвара10008б012ч010б½16ч-000000.510001000--
25Пастухова Дана10009ч013б12ч11б14б133ч017б122ч15ч17.010131160 +160
26Первовласенко Всеволод100010б18ч½4б06ч016ч132б07ч021б112б03.510031000--
27Поляков Михаил100011ч017ч019б0+20б-00001.010001000--
28Семагаев Данил100012б114ч016б14ч08б115ч01б02ч013б14.010131000--
29Струнин Никита100013ч19б07ч020б13ч016б118ч+15б014ч04.010041000--
30Сулла Богдан100014б019ч112б17б½6ч01ч031б½13ч12б04.010091000--
31Темных Никита100015ч0+17б019ч114б13б030ч½7б16ч04.510041000--
32Хандошка Богдан100016б½6ч½18б114ч117б026ч111б14ч133б½6.510031122 +122
33Шенделев Александр1000+11б020ч115б17ч125б122ч15б½32ч½7.010001120 +120--