Евпаторийский муниципальный этап Всероссийских соревнований "Белая ладья"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Измайлов Мустафа11345б016ч020б+27ч113б02.010731054 -80--
2Ятло Артем12066ч117б121ч028б114ч14.011531264 +58--
3Гарбузов Владимир10587б118ч122б129ч115б15.010341198 +140--
4Цыганок Анна12648ч119б023ч130б114.010211254 -10--
5Мишунин Руслан11351ч113б19ч116ч½20б03.511221189 +54--
6Павлов Михаил10882б014ч010б117б121ч02.011841095 +7--
7Быковченко Артем10003ч015б111ч118ч122б14.010451108 +108--
8Аметова Айше10004б0112б119б023ч02.011341000--
9Сидоренко Георгий100020б024ч15б013б016ч12.011221016 +16--
10Менаметов Азиз103921ч025б½6ч014ч017б00.511531000 -39--
11Хабибов Ярослав100022б026ч07б015б018ч00.010341000--
12Менаметова Нияра118723ч108ч0019б01.010281120 -67--
13Черунов Святослав103427б05ч024б19ч11ч13.010541072 +38--
14Черунов Всеволод119428ч16б125ч110б12б04.010671234 +40--
15Бондаренко Егор116829б07ч026б011ч13ч01.010121016 -152--
16Сейтмамутов Эльнур112124ч11б127ч15б½9б03.510541155 +34--
17Чипчик Никита116025б12ч028б16ч010ч13.010671153 -7--
18Лейбенко Илья100026ч13б029ч17б011б13.010121035 +35--
19Чипчик Людмила108314ч130б18ч112ч15.011131213 +130--
20RUSГришин Николай13229ч127б-1ч-24б15ч13.010451348 +26--
21Плешков Тимофей132310б128ч12б125ч16б15.010671372 +49--
22Ковалёв Марк100011ч129б13ч026б17ч03.010121035 +35--
23Сейтмамутова Эльвина100012б030ч04б018б12.011131000--
24Откидач Арсений100016б09б013ч020ч027б00.010951000--
25Шугалей Дмитрий100017ч010ч½14б021б028ч00.511431000--
26Сосновский Константин100018б011б115ч122ч029б02.010341000--
27Розинько Олег100013ч120ч+16б01б024ч13.010721023 +23--
28Леонтьев Вениамин100014б021б017ч02ч025б11.011771000--
29Сосновский Василий100015ч122ч018б03б026ч12.010451000--
30Бегучева Анна1000123б119ч04ч013.011161000--
31Горохов Илья100053б035б039ч044б048ч00.014061000--
32Малый Святослав113654ч½36ч040б145ч049б12.513081194 +58--
33Козуб Павел114855б137б143ч146б050ч14.012491275 +127--
34Рукавишникова Арина100056ч138ч142б½47ч051б02.512601068 +68--
35Лакуста Максим135848б131ч153б141б144ч½4.511881412 +54--
36RUSМалтыз Эскандер137549ч132б154ч140ч145б04.012601417 +42--
37Ястребцов Матвей106350б033ч055б143б046ч01.012661047 -16--
38Трифонова Елизавета124451ч034б056ч142ч047б12.012111208 -36--
39RUSЮрасов Матфей173244б½48ч131б12.512931728 -4--
40Лазовский Артем156245ч049б132ч036б054ч12.012231474 -88--
41Гусарова Анна100046б051б035ч053б00.012191000--
42Наталенко Вероника149547ч034ч½38б156ч12.512011473 -22--
43Белагин Егор126750ч033б037ч155б12.011671241 -26--
44RUSИльин Виктор141239ч½53ч148б131ч135б½4.013231454 +42--
45RUSНосач Роман137840б154б149ч132б136ч15.012601470 +92--
46Колпаков Леонид146041ч155ч150б133ч137б15.011331489 +29--
47RUSКолпакова Екатерина156042б156б151ч134б138ч04.011481551 -9--
48Тарасов Роман146835ч039б044ч053ч031б11.013121378 -90--
49Бекиров Айдер122636б040ч045б054б132ч01.012901170 -56--
50Бельская Анастасия126637ч143б146ч055ч133б03.012251277 +11--
51Хюргес Екатерина100038б141ч147б056б134ч14.011611133 +133--
53Давыдов Николай105931ч144б035ч048б141ч13.012481149 +90--
54Петренко Леонид100032б½45ч036б049ч040б00.513351000--
55Ландарь Данил118933ч046б037ч050б043ч00.012411058 -131--
56Петренко Антонина100034б047ч038б051ч042б00.012601000--