Районный квалификационный турнир 3 четверти. ШКиДЦ. Лига С.

Другие турниры в соревновании: D. А1. А2. А3. В0. В1. В2. В3. В4. Е1.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 11223344556677889910101111121213131414151516161717181819192020212122222323242425252626272728282929303031313232333334343535Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Альбеков Роберт1361----1--1-------1--001--1----0--01------101----------1-010---1---½1--12.512791388 +27
2RUSБаранов Артём1410--1--1-------------------0------------------111-----------1---------6.012711458 +48
3Волков Василий1309---000--½---00--11-0--------11-----10--11-------------------1-------8.513381366 +57
4RUSГагаринов Мирослав1299-00-11---½1-------11--00-0------------00-1--------1--00-------1--0--8.513311292 -7--
5Глебов Михаил13810----------0-------1-------------------½1---------------1-----------3.513391391 +10--
6RUSГолубев Александр1239-----½½---10------0-½0----0-----11----11010--0---00---1-101--1------11.512971325 +86
7Голынский Артем1349-------01-10-------1----00--------11---01---0-------0--00--1--------7.012741222 -127--
8RUSДерябина Софья1292----11--------1---0-------------------0---------------0-------------3.013031297 +5--
9RUSДмитриев Матвей12150--------------00--0----0--------------11------0-----------0---0----2.013231135 -80--
10Игнатьев Денис1258----00-----------1½1----------1-------1------0--------0------0------4.513201273 +15--
11Карабицкий Леонид148611--1-000--10--11-0½01-00-----------0-111---½0--11½1---11110---110--20.513001316 -170
12Квач Даниил1125-0--------1½--------01---0------------11----------1-----00--01------6.513541337 +212
13Кузнецов Константин13290-----11------------1-----------01-----01--1----11-½---011--01------11.513161468 +139
14Кулагин Ярослав1238--1---1-----11---1---11---1--0-----------------------1--------------9.013251495 +2573
15RUSЛарионова Софья1414-----------1---------------01---------------------------------------2.012901414--
16RUSОхаре Вера1394-1--00--------------------1--0---110--0-11--11-------1----00--------9.012971342 -52
17RUSОхаре Долли12591------------------0----------------0--111--10-11--1----------------8.013001413 +1543
18Понкратов Максим1295-0--------00------------01----0-----001-111------010--0--1---1------8.013111266 -29
19Поярков Артём1311----0-------00----------------10--------1---0--------------0--------2.013181215 -96--
20RUSПримеров Никита1420-----1---------------1-----------111---------1---1---1---1----------9.012981542 +122
21Рагимов Милан15010---0-11½-001--10--000001------10--0----1111---01-11----0-0011-01---16.513091156 -345
22Быстрова Ева114901---00--001-0---0---0---0----000000-0--00---0--1011-0½-----01--00--6.513321034 -115--
23Роговенко Максим1336-----------1------------0----------0----00------------000---00--0---1.012921086 -250--
24RUSСкориков Александр1235--00------1--1----1-1½--------0010---10---1----------0-------0------7.513401319 +84--
25Строганов Александр1222---0------------1---------------0-------1-------0-------------------2.013571240 +18--
26Маревцев Всеволод1401----------1---------00--00-------01---0--010-----11-----------½-----5.513281290 -111
27Фёдоров Артём1369-------0---1--------0½-0½-------0-10----0000-------0--1101--10--1---8.012881142 -227--
28RUSЧикарьков Арсений1210-0----1------1------------0---0-------0---1---1-------0---0---------4.012811207 -3--
29RUSЧудаков Герман100001-----1---00--1---00---1----------1-------½11------00-101----------9.513011400 +400
30RUSЧудаков Евгений1188-1-------010-1------001100--------0---0--1---1------01--011--101-1--13.013161483 +295
31RUSШаромова Мария1361---0-------00---1---10--------11----1---11-------------1---01-------9.013631464 +1033
32Орешков Богдан1401-0---0----0-------1---0101--------0-----0001111-----10----0--00-----8.012971189 -212--
33RUSАнпилова Валерия1364-------0--------1---0-------------------1----------½------01---1----4.513351374 +10
34RUSШарабханян Тигран13590½----1-------------10-------------------011-1-------0----0---------5.513351342 -17
35Третьяков Андрей1386--------------------------------------------------------------------0.0NaN--