Международный детский шахматный фестиваль Anatoly Karpov Open Турнир – A2

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАнисимов Юрий188821б114ч110б15ч½11б13ч14б12б½9ч18.0116101914 +26--
2RUSВласова Олеся192222ч½19б13ч07б128ч19б111б11ч½5ч½6.5415111892 -30--
3RUSГусев Михаил175223б½27ч12б120ч15б11б030ч14ч110б06.5315611765 +13--
4RUSХегай Дарья164724ч113б19ч017б115ч15б11ч03б06ч16.0715671668 +21--
5RUSЕфремов Арсений175525б116ч112б11б½3ч04ч022б118ч12б½6.0615521748 -7--
6RUSМеркулова Виктория153926ч½22б027ч130б½24ч036б+19б129ч14б05.01413811476 -63--
7KAZBaitleu, Syrym134627б½23ч021б12ч016б120ч025б135ч133б15.5111000
8RUSКапустников Александр139028ч115б022ч119б118ч½30б09ч021б027ч½4.02413541343 -47--
9RUSЖердев Радомир148929б118ч14б111ч010б12ч08б120ч½1б05.5915451546 +57--
10RUSЛевков Илья153330ч117б11ч026б19ч022б113ч124б13ч17.0214981615 +82--
11RUSХегай Зарина153831б120ч½23б19б11ч018б12ч030б021ч04.52014461502 -36--
12RUSПанков Глеб132932ч140б15ч028б½22ч023б021ч038б135ч14.52313311327 -2--
13RUSМоисеева Мирослава144933б14ч029б118ч026б119ч110б014ч022б15.01214161453 +4--
14RUSФиш Семен143334ч11б028ч032б136ч124б040ч113б130ч05.01713541413 -20--
15RUSСиторес Орлов Серафим133635б18ч120б040ч14б029ч031б122ч032б04.02613131304 -32--
16RUSЛототович Андрей149536ч15б030ч033б½7ч031ч034б117б½40ч14.02912531397 -98--
17RUSЧекан Варвара146137б110ч031б14ч029б035ч½33б016ч½23б14.02713171389 -72--
18RUSГатин Кирилл128338ч19б032ч113б18б½11ч023ч15б028ч½5.01614141377 +94--
19RUSЛюцингер Ирен139939б12ч033б18ч040б113б06ч025ч129б15.01813691399--
20RUSГришин Александр143841ч111б½15ч13б030ч07б128ч19б½24ч16.0813661481 +43--
21RUSРешетников Даниил14181ч026б½7ч027б141ч128б012б18ч111б15.51013751448 +30--
22RUSКачалов Всеволод14212б½6ч18б023ч112б110ч05ч015б113ч04.52115151453 +32--
23RUSЭнгельгардт Сергей13823ч½7б111ч022б033ч112ч118б028б017ч03.53413891355 -27--
24RUSБахчинян Симон14374б033ч037б139ч16б114ч129б110ч020б05.01513621432 -5--
25RUSЛевков Рейчел12275ч034б140ч036б038ч141б17ч019б037ч14.03312091201 -26--
26RUSЖук Илья13906б½21ч½41б110ч013ч040б027ч039б1+4.03013231312 -78--
27RUSСтёпин Евгений12937ч½3б06б021ч039б133ч026б131ч18б½4.02513171305 +12--
28RUSСвятополк-Четвертынская Василиса13538б035ч114б112ч½2б021ч120б023ч118б½5.01314141399 +46--
29RUSБогомолов Алексей12709ч036б113ч038б117ч115б124ч06б019ч04.02813531294 +24--
30RUSБеляцкий Петр119210б037ч116б16ч½20б18ч13б011ч114б16.5514611467 +275--
31KAZAkimov, Alisher109611ч038б117ч041б037ч116б115ч027б036ч14.0321000
32RUSБикташева Арина137012б039ч118б014ч035б0+38ч141б115ч15.01912131297 -73--
33RUSУшаков Федор136613ч024б119ч016ч½23б027б117ч140б17ч04.52213411375 +9--
34RUSПравдин Илья127614б025ч039б035ч0+38б016ч037б041ч01.04111891033 -243--
35RUSЖуравлев Матвей112815ч028б036ч034б132ч117б½37ч17б012б03.53512471173 +45--
36RUSЗолаев Байсангур106916б029ч035б125ч114б06ч-41ч0+31б03.03712501074 +5--
37RUSПашистов Михаил102917ч030б024ч0+31б039ч135б034ч125б03.03812151018 -11--
38RUSДобрынина Евгения100018б031ч0+29ч025б034ч132б012ч039б13.03912191012 +12--
39RUSКобозев Матвей100019ч032б034ч124б027ч037б0+26ч038ч02.04012741000--
40RUSОрлов Марк1156+12ч025б115б019ч026ч114б033ч016б03.03613721164 +8--
41RUSХачатурян Арам119620б0+26ч031ч121б025ч036б132ч034б14.03112741190 -6--