Кубок города Барнаул 2020 года по шахматам среди молодежи (турнир C)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Абкарян Тимур100024ч132б140ч½34б039ч044б17ч½4.010001030 +30--
2Адоньева Виктория100125б135ч129б½7ч½46б139ч034б15.010001091 +90
3Барышев Вадим100026ч½4б134ч027б014ч146ч043б½3.010001000--
4Бежовец Юлия100027б03ч023б021ч125б119ч131б14.010151039 +39--
5Белоглазов Леонид101928ч134б½44ч140б027ч043б132ч03.510001006 -13--
6Видергольд Марк100029б021ч133б044ч035б025ч08б12.010001000--
7RUSГладышев Егор100030ч138б141ч12б½10ч026б01б½4.010001030 +30--
8Григорьев Денис100031б022ч025б037ч017б½21б06ч00.510151000--
9Деревянко Екатерина100032ч024б014ч128б030ч135б044ч02.010001000--
10Дорофеев Александр100033б139ч131б146ч17б134ч116б17.010311228 +228
11Дятлов Данил106834ч028б124ч132б036ч145б038ч14.010081064 -4--
12Жихаренко Елизавета100035б123ч146б033ч041б131ч147б04.010151039 +39--
13Ивлева Виктория100036ч140б032ч030б124ч038б023ч02.010001000--
14RUSКиричук Ульяна100037б½46ч09б017ч13б041ч025б01.510001000--
15RUSКиричук Милана108038ч030б136ч139б028ч124б035ч03.010001004 -76--
16RUSКиселев Ефим111039б025ч142б141ч140ч132б110ч05.010001137 +27
17Константинов Иван100040ч036б028ч014б08ч½30б+37б01.510001000--
18Кремлев Иван100041б033ч043б-00000.010001000--
19Лешуков Михаил100042ч141б038ч147б043ч½4б036ч½3.010001000--
20Матвиенко Наталья100044б043ч139б035ч123б133ч029б03.010001000--
21Никитин Виталий100045ч06б030ч04б042б08ч1+2.010091000--
22Новгородов Александр100046б08б145ч036б038ч037ч142б02.010081000--
23Павлов Семён100047ч012б04ч138б120ч036б013б13.010001000--
24RUSПодкорытов Сергей10001б09ч111б042ч113б115ч146б15.010211102 +102
25Полищук Виктор10002ч016б08ч143б04ч06б114ч13.010161000--
26Попов Михаил10003б½37ч127б129ч044б17ч139б04.510001060 +60--
27Потапенко Захар10004ч144б½26ч03ч15б147б140ч½5.010031092 +92
28Прошин Арсений10005б011ч017б19ч115б042ч141б14.010241044 +44--
29RUSПурыга Илья10006ч145б12ч½26б134ч040б020ч14.510081064 +64
30Рехтина Валерия10007б015ч021б113ч09б017ч-01.010161000--
31RUSРыжак Кирилл11088ч147б110ч045б132ч012б04ч03.010081019 -89--
32Сидорова Екатерина10009б11ч013б111ч131б116ч05б15.010441115 +115
33RUSСоколова Ирина100010ч018б16ч112б147ч020б145ч15.010081094 +94
34Телегин Иван100011б15ч½3б11ч129б110б02ч04.510131067 +67
35RUSТерещук Полина100012ч02б0+20б06ч19ч115б14.010141007 +7--
36Трофимова Елизавета100013б017ч115б022ч111б023ч119б½3.510211012 +12--
37Тузовский Иван100014ч½26б047ч08б145ч022б017ч12.510081000--
38RUSФинк Алексей100015б17ч019б023ч022б113ч111б03.010211000--
39RUSФиногенова Дарья100016ч110б020ч115ч11б12б126ч16.010271166 +166
40Худяков Кирилл100017б113ч11б½5ч116б029ч127б½5.010181101 +101
41RUSЧекалкина Софья100018ч119ч17б016б012ч014б128ч03.010161000--
42RUSЧупин Евгений100019б0+16ч024б021ч128б022ч13.010181000--
43RUSШаталин Артём1000020б018ч+25ч119б½5ч03ч½3.010041000--
44Шпехт Тимофей100020ч127ч½5б06б126ч01ч09б13.510031002 +2--
45RUSШушарин Матвей105321б129ч022б131ч037б111ч133б04.010251068 +15--
46Щелконогов Савелий100022ч114б112ч110б02ч03б124ч04.010001030 +30--
47Эйрих Ян100023б131ч037б119ч133б127ч012ч15.010151099 +99