Первенство города Кирова по шахматам мальчики 2009 - 2010 г.р.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРожнева Ульяна143819ч111б16ч09ч½17б112б12ч½3ч14б06.012091405 -33
2RUSТупицын Тамерлан146720б113ч15б14ч16б13ч11б½10ч18б18.512421535 +68
3RUSАгеенко Аарон138021ч112б18ч16б09ч12б014ч11б05ч16.012191370 -10
4RUSКухаренко Алексей135922б115ч17б12б012ч16ч15б½11ч11ч17.512201435 +76
5RUSКасьянов Артём135223ч117б12ч020б113ч17б14ч½6ч03б05.511991323 -29
6RUSБронзов Данил126124б128ч11б13ч12ч04б036ч15б19ч½6.512361350 +89
7RUSРумянцев Дмитрий117325ч118б14ч035б136ч15ч011б014б034ч15.011021151 -22
8Злобин Михаил114326б132ч13б017ч011ч027б119ч137б12ч05.011121146 +3
9RUSФирдман Кирилл113227ч137б111ч½1б½3б017ч½15б113ч½6б½5.511561204 +72
10RUSКириллов Роман113128б034ч122б136ч027ч118б137ч12б014ч½5.510621135 +4
11RUSДерендяев Фёдор111529ч11ч09б½28ч18б113б½7ч14б017ч05.011551168 +53
12RUSЗлобин Глеб111330б13ч026б134ч14б01ч028б120ч113б16.011431218 +105
13RUSЗимин Дмитрий111231ч12б021ч137б15б011ч½17б19б½12ч05.011351152 +40
14Скопин Мирослав106832б025ч128б024ч130б120ч13б07ч110б½5.510761131 +63
15RUSПестриков Арсений106233ч14б037ч025б135ч136б09ч027б½16ч14.510591055 -7
16Быков Матвей104134б026ч036б029ч124б128ч025б121ч½15б03.510071000 -41--
17RUSШипицын Георгий103735ч15ч032б18б11ч09б½13ч036б111б15.511441164 +127
18RUSПесенко Никита102036б17ч034б026ч128б110ч020б030ч029б14.010341000 -20--
19Бычков Марк10131б027ч135б030ч-33ч130ч18б034ч024б14.010731042 +29
20RUSБушуев Владислав10002ч029б133ч15ч034б114б018ч112б037ч15.011131095 +95
21Втулкин Илья10003б030ч113б032ч137ч035б½26ч116б½36ч04.010591007 +7
22Вылегжанин Семён10004ч031б110ч027б025б033ч129б135ч028б03.010541000--
23Гоголев Денис10005б036ч027б033б126ч029ч024б132б½25ч02.510391000--
24Ерофеевский Илья10006ч033б029ч114б016ч032б023ч025б½19ч01.510431000--
25RUSКаширин Андрей10007б014б031ч+15ч022ч137б016ч024ч½23б13.510431000--
26Койков Илья10008ч016б112ч018б023б134ч121б028ч130б15.010351056 +56
27Комарицын Тимофей10009б019б023ч122ч110б08ч033б115ч½35б03.510531000--
28Краев Андрей100010ч16б014ч111б018ч016б112ч026б022ч14.010831029 +29
29Мелехов Тимофей100011б020ч024б016б032ч123б122ч033б118ч03.010201000--
30Невских Илья100012ч021б0+19б+14ч019б035ч118б126ч04.010311000--
31Одинцов Евгений100013б022ч025б-0000000.010561000--
32RUSРудаков Боромир100014ч18б017ч021б029б024ч134б023ч½33ч02.510281000--
33Сахарных Семён100015б024ч120б023ч019б022б027ч029ч032б12.010081000--
34RUSСоловьёв Яромир100016ч110б018ч112б020ч026б032ч119б17б04.010551010 +10
35Сысолятин Илья100017б0+19ч17ч015б021ч½30б022б127ч14.510361000--
36Тасаев Артём100018ч023б116ч110б17б015ч16б017ч021б15.010811088 +88
37RUSЧехомов Семён1000+9ч015б113ч021б125ч110б08ч020б04.010731000--