1/4 финала 1 этапа Кубка ГБФСУ КО "СШОР по шахматам" (Блиц)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Норицин Владимир119022б114ч19б18ч½5б016ч13б12ч111ч14б010ч033б112б19.5410701245 +55--
2Шарифулин Захар118523ч115б111ч116б14ч133б18ч11б05ч110б013ч117б19ч111.0110571323 +138--
3Руденко Александр117424б116ч022б119ч020б121ч11ч025б126ч111б05ч028б023ч06.02510281000 -174--
4Кондриков Тимофей114425ч117б113ч121б12б010ч111ч026б115ч11ч18б15б028ч110.0310551261 +117--
5Маштаков Иван114126б119ч116б020ч11ч111б033ч½13б12б014ч13б14ч110б½9.0610621208 +67--
6RUSТовмасян Кристина109427ч121б023ч035б122ч119б031ч042б125ч037ч024б126б139ч17.02110001023 -71--
7Кононыхин Егор109428б½10ч040б136ч123ч18б015б024ч114ч038б117ч019б122ч17.51010171071 -23--
8Багров Никита108229ч131б139ч11б½11ч07ч12б015б028ч119б14ч021б113ч18.5710531171 +89--
9Рогатых Борис107130б120ч11ч023б025ч036б127ч119б031ч115б½28ч½39б12б07.01810301056 -15--
10RUSБрюхачёва Александра104031ч07б126ч127б121ч14б019ч111б033б12ч11б116ч15ч½9.5510601239 +199--
11Киржакова Амалия102732б133ч12б031ч18б15ч14б110ч11б03ч116б115ч137б111.0210761349 +322--
12Попов Андрей102533ч030б121ч037б126ч034б039ч123б042ч131б119ч125б11ч07.01910151047 +22--
13Чегодаева Анастасия102534б143ч14б033ч031б123ч125б15ч016б027ч12б040ч18б07.01310421075 +50--
14Снегирев Захар102035ч11б027ч041б139б125ч023б133ч½7б15б015ч037ч024б16.52310341033 +13--
15RUSАдилханян Артур101936б12ч033б028ч½38б127б17ч18ч14б09ч½14б111б017ч07.01210531083 +64--
16Бондарева Вера100037ч13б15ч12ч019б11б026ч031б113ч117б111ч010б033ч18.0810601152 +152--
17Бутаков Василий100038б14ч043б139ч133б026б034ч137б119ч½16ч07б12ч015б17.5910391101 +101--
18Демин Артем100039ч032б131ч042б127ч037б030ч½36б0+24ч041б138б043ч15.53710071000--
19Зайков Георгий100040б15б037ч13б116ч06ч110б09ч117б½8ч012б07ч036б16.52210551059 +59--
20Ивлев Николай100041ч19б042ч15б03ч039б137ч027б035ч043б134ч0+29ч16.03310321000--
21Игошин Ярослав100042б16ч112б14ч010б03б040ч034ч137б133ч027б18ч025б17.01410431075 +75--
22Калась Артём10001ч035б13ч043б16б040ч028б032ч134б139ч029б131ч17б06.03110441016 +16--
23Матонис Раймондас10002б034ч16б19ч17б013б014ч012ч140б035ч137б042ч13б17.01510531085 +85--
24Почтарев Константин10003ч037б035ч038ч½42б132б136ч17б027ч018б16ч029б114ч05.53610361000--
25Солонин Роман10004б036ч½28б½34ч19б114б113ч03ч06б140ч133б012ч021ч06.02710431014 +14--
26Тарасов Тимофей10005ч041б110б040ч112б117ч116б14ч03б028б039ч06ч032б16.02610491021 +21--
27Холкин Даниил10006б038ч114б110ч018б115ч09б020ч124б113б021ч034ч0+6.02910281000--
28Чегодаев Дмитрий10007ч½39б025ч½15б½36ч038б122ч140б18б026ч19б½3ч14б07.01610501083 +83--
29Васюхно Анастасия10008б040ч036б030ч0+43б142ч039б041ч132б122ч024ч020б04.04010081000--
30Галуза Александр10009ч012ч034б029б137ч0+18б½38ч043б041ч032б035ч042б02.54310151000--
31Ганзюк Тимофей100010б18ч018б111б013ч035ч16б116ч09б012ч043ч122б041ч16.02810281000--
32Гордиенко Семён101611ч018ч038б0+40б024ч043ч122б039б029ч030ч141б126ч04.03910081000 -16--
33Долганин Егор100012б111б015ч113б117ч12ч05б½14б½10ч021б125ч11ч016б07.01110521084 +84--
34Дорожкин Иван100013ч023б030ч125б041ч112ч117б021б022ч0+20б127б140ч06.03210041000--
35Дорофеев Матвей100014б022ч024б16ч043ч131б041ч0+20б123б042ч030б138ч05.03810151000--
36Захаров Александр100015ч025б½29ч17б028б19ч024б018ч138ч042б0+43б119ч05.53510211000--
37Миронченко Александр100016б024ч119б012ч030б118ч120б117ч021ч06б123ч114б111ч07.01710131044 +44--
38Назаров Егор106517ч027б032ч124б½15ч028ч0+30б136б17ч040б018ч135б16.52410111000 -65--
39Прокудин Арсений100018б128ч18б017б014ч020ч012б029ч132ч122б126б19ч06б06.03010241000--
40Сайгушев Александр100019ч029б17ч026б032ч122б121б128ч023ч125б038ч113б034б17.02010151046 +46--
41Сайгушев Михаил100020б026ч0+14ч034б042ч035б143ч029б030б118ч032ч031б03.04210031000--
42Франк Герман100021ч0+20б018ч024ч041б129б16ч012б036ч135б123б030ч16.03410101000--
43Шуматбаев Илья1000+13б017ч022ч035б029ч032б041б130ч120ч031б036ч018б03.04110031000--