Юные Надежды Колпино 03.07.2020 турнир А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСкоробогатов Роберт146721ч-0000000.0--
2RUSДенисов Роман146022б113ч19б15ч13б17б110ч17.013201548 +88--
3RUSЯковлев Алексей144923ч116б110ч17б12ч09б08ч½4.513051437 -12--
4RUSХоменко Дмитрий136424б115ч019б116ч19б028ч17б04.012321329 -35--
5RUSКудрявцев Михаил136025ч118б112ч12б08ч110б021ч15.012751397 +37--
6RUSПодолько Илья134626б121ч031б139б110ч030ч113б04.011771296 -50--
7RUSБаев Игорь134227ч120б121б13ч013б12ч04ч15.013121404 +62--
8RUSГолицын Михаил132928б030ч132б115ч15б036ч13б½4.512171329--
9RUSВасильев Юрий131529ч131б12ч020б14ч13ч118б½5.512891403 +88--
10RUSРемизов Владимир129730б128ч13б021ч16б15ч12б05.012961373 +76--
11Погудин Всеволод129631ч039б025ч½23б038б0+35ч01.511101099 -197--
12RUSЦепилов Дмитрий127232б134ч15б028ч024б½29ч139б14.511531267 -5--
13RUSЕфимов Даниил128933ч12б035ч137б17ч016б16ч15.012381342 +53--
14RUSЕфимов Никита122034б032ч026б131ч½36б022ч117б02.511441134 -86--
15Гаджиахмедов Амин122935ч14б139ч08б029ч121б037ч14.011791231 +2--
16Петров Макар123036б13ч034б14б032ч113ч030б03.012221200 -30--
17Русева Анжелика122437ч027б133ч032б035ч½25б114ч13.511311180 -44--
18RUSДудникова Антонина122338б15ч036б½19ч128б139ч19ч½5.011791278 +55--
19Дорошин Максим121239ч½37б14ч018б034ч035б133ч13.511501183 -29--
20RUSЧурдалев Андрей127940б17ч038б19ч030б032ч136б14.011561250 -29--
21Шанин Глеб12001б+6б17ч010б037ч115ч15б04.012741230 +30--
22Гаврилов Павел11872ч029б137ч034б½31ч014б025ч12.511781119 -68--
23Жуков Лев11603б036ч030б011ч127б138ч128б03.011881142 -18--
24Плотникова Ирина11584ч033б027ч135б112ч½31б032б02.511781108 -50--
25Паленова Полина11455б038ч011б½26ч0+17ч022б01.512131027 -118--
26Бутаков Андрей11426ч035б014ч025б140ч027б0+2.011631032 -110--
27Алексеев Денис11427б017ч024б0+23ч026ч129б02.011921045 -97--
28RUSКологривов Олег11368ч110б040ч112б118ч04б023ч14.012381222 +86--
29Войтюк Татьяна11249б022ч0+38ч115б012б027ч13.012021102 -22--
30Оноприенко Платон112310ч08б023ч140б120ч16б016ч14.012381215 +92--
31Сергеев Дмитрий112411б19ч06ч014б½22б124ч134б14.512331245 +121--
32Гуц Роман112012ч014б18ч017ч116б020б024ч13.012451160 +40--
33Колосов Матвей112013б024ч117б136ч½39б034ч019б02.511651085 -35--
34Охотников Константин110714ч112б016ч022ч½19б133б131ч03.511951157 +50--
35Церковнюк Максим110415б026ч113б024ч017б½19ч011б12.512211110 +6--
36Крюков Дмитрий110416ч023б118ч½33б½14ч18б020ч03.012231140 +36--
37RUSАнуфриев Александр106717б119ч022б113ч021б040ч115б03.011951107 +40--
38Дроздов Арсений106618ч025б120ч029б011ч123б040б13.011791098 +32--
39Новиков Александр106319б½11ч115б16ч033ч118б012ч03.512431160 +97--
40Ниязметов Тимур102320ч0+28б030ч026б137б038ч02.011361000 -23--