Весенняя капель. Младшая группа.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бражник Михаил127618б114ч18б117ч12б110ч16.0110561346 +70--
2Бадретдинов Богдан125619ч113б19ч½7б11ч03б14.5410881268 +12--
3Гутова Милена113820б024ч16б122ч110б02ч03.01510631101 -37--
4Лопатин Егор111321ч117б025ч19б132ч17б15.0310191188 +75--
5Калагин Тимофей110822б116ч117б020ч014б132ч14.0710001114 +6--
6Романова Елизавета108623ч½29б13ч027б19ч013б02.52410291027 -59--
7Ибрагимов Рустам108224б120ч135б12ч017б14ч04.0610621132 +50--
8Карагусов Никита104625ч127б11ч032б033ч135б03.01410461045 -1--
9Мижевикина Вероника103426б132ч12б½4ч06б120ч03.51210761083 +49--
10Понисаев Вячеслав103427ч023б121ч134б13ч11б04.0910691108 +74--
11Уманец Кирилл101828б135ч020б021ч130б117ч03.01710001007 -11--
12Башмакова Виталина100029ч025б031ч133б027ч024б12.03110001000--
13Богомолов Алексей100030б12ч022б028ч018б16ч13.02110571026 +26--
14Евдокимова Екатерина100031ч11б027ч½23б15ч022ч02.52310641000--
15Крантов Егор100032б026ч½28б½30ч031б½18ч12.52710001000--
16Крантов Роман100033ч15б029ч135б034ч125б14.01110181069 +69--
17Ремизов Арсений100034б14ч15ч11б07ч011б14.0511001106 +106--
18Рыжков Тимофей10001ч031б134ч029б013ч015б01.03410461000--
19Сафронов Олег10002б028ч½32б024ч123б031ч12.52610431000--
20Шилкин Александр10003ч17б011ч15б135ч19б15.0210631152 +152--
21Беспалов Дмитрий10004б030ч110б011б026ч134ч13.01910281014 +14--
22Валиуллин Вадим10005ч033б113ч13б029ч114б14.01010411080 +80--
23Галимов Тимур10006б½10ч026б114ч019ч127б02.52510201000--
24Гнедая Ольга10007ч03б033ч019б0+12ч01.03510441000--
25Кунуспаев Тимур10008б012ч14б026ч128б116ч03.01810271013 +13--
26Пацын Тимофей10009ч015б½23ч025б021б0+1.53210071000--
27Пундек Варвара100010б18ч014б½6ч012б123ч13.51310281044 +44--
28Резников Никита100011ч019б½15ч½13б125ч033б02.02910031000--
29Руспеков Данила100012б16ч016б018ч122б030ч13.02210141007 +7--
30Сартакова Екатерина100013ч021б0+15б111ч029б02.03010041000--
31Серкунова Анастасия100014б018ч012б0+15ч½19б01.53310001000--
32Хасанов Тимур100015ч19б019ч18ч14б05б03.01610501025 +25--
33Хахалин Лев100016б022ч024б112ч18б028ч13.02010081004 +4--
34Чикина Дарья100017ч0+18б110ч016б021б02.02810071000--
35Шот Михаил1000+11б17ч016ч120б08ч14.0810291042 +42--