VII этап Детского Кубка Федерации - 2020. Турнир А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРыбаков Дмитрий147226б115ч110б09б113ч14ч17б05.012911468 -4--
2RUSИвашкина Валерия140927ч117б19ч½5б13ч17б013ч04.513031411 +2--
3Мешков Владислав140628б½6ч114б116ч12б09ч018б14.512791401 -5--
4RUSТресков Андрей139929ч119б111ч124б17ч01б017ч15.012521411 +12--
5RUSЛаптев Дмитрий139630б116ч½28б12ч025б118ч111б½5.012051390 -6--
6RUSЕлесин Павел138931ч03б043ч136б121ч123б124ч15.011301361 -28--
7RUSКириллов Денис135932б118ч112б110ч14б12ч11ч17.013011511 +152--
8Анисимов Фёдор134233ч121б124ч019б115б011ч046б14.011581288 -54--
9RUSСлепых Степан134034б120ч12б½1ч016б13б115ч15.512911420 +80--
10RUSКудряшов Антон129035ч123б11ч17б024ч115б031ч½4.512041303 +13--
11RUSМихайлов Тамерлан128836б122ч14б020ч118б½8б15ч½5.012481347 +59--
12Гаврилов Роман128637ч125б17ч021б½31ч½24б029ч03.011301192 -94--
13RUSШевченко Степан126938б124ч030б122ч11б020ч12б15.012071317 +48--
14Патрин Александр126739ч131б½3ч027б½29ч125б121ч15.011331284 +17--
15RUSСидорова Яна126440б11б027ч123б18ч110ч19б05.012441331 +67--
16Орехов Глеб125441ч15б½31ч13б09ч021б019ч02.512241192 -62--
17Федоров Никита123842б12ч032б125ч026б122ч14б04.011791236 -2--
18Алексеев Иван122243ч17б029ч139б111ч½5б03ч03.512161221 -1--
19Митрофанова Екатерина120944б14ч034б18ч030б½28ч016б13.511641189 -20--
20Васильева Анна120745ч19б035ч111б039ч113б025ч03.011471156 -51--
21RUSАнтонов Илья117646б18ч038б112ч½6б016ч114б03.512201201 +25--
22Ляушкин Егор117147ч111б036ч113б035ч117б032ч14.011181172 +1--
23Разумовский Платон114948б110ч044б115ч041б16ч033б03.011391112 -37--
24RUSГригорьев Александр113749ч113б18б14ч010б012ч16б04.012821244 +107--
25RUSКондратьев Евгений113050б112ч048б117б15ч014ч020б14.011991197 +67--
26Катюкова Вероника11161ч028ч046б137б117ч027б041ч½2.511291057 -59--
27Михайлов Роман11162б040ч115б014ч½48б126ч128б½4.011621168 +52--
28Порфирьев Борис10753ч½26б15ч031б042ч119б127ч½4.011841160 +85--
29RUSАлександров Савва10634б042ч118б038ч114б041ч112б14.011681145 +82--
30Храмова Дарья10555ч041б113ч040б119ч½31б039ч02.511311031 -24--
31RUSЗахаров Арсений10436б114ч½16б028ч112б½30ч110б½4.512311200 +157--
32Александров Андрей10317ч043б117ч041б034б144ч122б03.011131043 +12--
33RUSЯковлева Юлия10298б044ч039ч047б140ч135б123ч14.010701078 +49--
34Григорьев Сергей10229ч045б119ч042б½32ч046ч047б12.510831000 -22--
35Шамсиева Сабрина100110б046ч120б044ч122б033ч043б13.011001023 +22--
36Антончик Павел100011ч047б+22б06ч044б040ч050б12.011411000--
37Антончик Пётр100012б048ч047б126ч046б050ч144б13.010571000--
38Венедиктов Анатолий100013ч049б121ч029б045ч139б042ч02.010731000--
39RUSГаев Вадим100014б050ч133б118ч020б038ч130б14.011111089 +89--
40Гисматуллин Амир100015ч027б045ч130ч033б036б148ч13.010661006 +6--
41Ермолаев Кирилл100016б030ч050б132ч123ч029б026б½2.510951000--
42Иванов Авель100017ч029б049ч134ч½28б048ч138б13.510571031 +31--
43Иванов Антон100018б032ч06б048ч½47ч½45б135ч02.010921000--
44Кузьмин Алексей100019ч033б123ч035б036ч132б037ч02.010601000--
45Макаров Михаил100020б034ч040б050ч138б043ч049б12.010331000--
46Николаев Тимофей100021ч035б026ч049б137ч134б18ч03.010941018 +18--
47Орличенко Дмитрий100022б036ч-37ч033ч043б½49б134ч01.510371000--
48Плахин Илья100023ч037б125ч043б½27ч042б040б01.510561000--
49Сахьюн Александра100024б038ч042б046ч050б047ч045ч00.010201000--
50Сахьюн Анжелина100025ч039б041ч045б049ч137б036ч01.010191000--