Полуфинал первенства Оренбурга среди мальчиков и девочек 2013 г.р и моложе

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Черноусов Арсений124219б115ч16б017ч½35б113ч18б05ч04.510391164 -78
2Свириденко Вячеслав121520ч024б130ч128б115ч18б031ч011б15.010141163 -52
3Лизунов Егор118121б117ч18б029ч131б14ч035б123ч16.010261202 +21
4RUSМакеев Василий110722ч111б110ч16б18ч03б15ч131б06.010611196 +89
5Тюрганов Артем109423б½35ч131б18ч017б16ч14б01б15.510621162 +68
6Фефелова Ксения109024ч120б11ч14ч021б15б015ч18ч16.010701196 +106
7Нургалиев Владимир105525б131ч023б135ч014б028ч034б½24ч02.510041000 -55--
8RUSМакеева Анна104626ч130б13ч15б14б12ч11ч16б07.011281278 +232
9Туев Андрей104327б½23ч029б019ч133б131ч012б034ч13.510051000 -43--
10Безущенко Михаил103828ч133б14б031ч029б121ч1004.010241092 +54--
11Воронин Кирилл103729б14ч021б023ч134б135ч028б12ч04.010451042 +5
12Прихода Виктория10350024ч½26б120ч122б09ч128б14.510221118 +83--
13Калауп Ирада103430ч026б120ч032б128ч11б021ч016б14.010491042 +8
14Пермяков Владислав102831б027ч128б030ч17ч115б020ч½26б½4.010221024 -4--
15Прокудин Ярослав102832ч11б033ч120б12б014ч16б029ч15.010721114 +86
16Алехин Егор101833б025ч135б034ч030б129ч017б+13ч03.010051000 -18--
17Зобов Алексей101334ч13б032ч11б½5ч023б016ч-02.510861017 +4--
18Тирбах Сергей101035б028ч027б-000000.010001000 -10--
19Сеньчев Артемий10081ч032б026ч½9б025ч127б129б033ч02.510471000 -8--
20Аскаров Вадим10002б16ч013б115ч012б034ч114б½22ч03.510541004 +4
21Гурков Максим10393ч034б111ч127б16ч010б013б135ч04.010481045 +6
22Дубская Ярослава10004б029ч025б133ч½24б112ч123ч020б14.510181042 +42
23Карагодин Александр10005ч½9б17ч011б027ч117ч122б13б04.510531065 +65
24Кирющенко Артем10006б02ч012б½25ч122ч026б027ч17б13.510611008 +8
25Малахов Леонид10007ч016б022ч024б019б0+30ч½27б01.510121000--
26Малышкина Мария10918б013ч019б½12ч032ч+24ч133б114ч½4.010221021 -70--
27Никитина Елизавета10009ч½14б018ч+21ч023б019ч024б025ч12.510171000--
28Осин Кирилл100010б018б114ч12ч013б07б111ч012ч03.010571000--
29Островский Владимир100011ч022б19ч13б010ч016б119ч115б04.010441029 +29
30Прокаев Семен100013б18ч02б014б016ч033ч025б½+2.510491000--
31Стебнев Лев100014ч17б15ч010б13ч09б12б14ч16.010951181 +181
32Упиков Малик100015б019ч117б013ч026б-0001.010211000--
33RUSУсанов Иван100016ч110ч015б022б½9ч030б126ч019б13.510281000--
34Чикризов Артем100017б021ч0+16б111ч020б07ч½9б02.510291000--
35Чипегин Егор100018ч15б016ч17б11ч011б13ч021б15.010851113 +113