Белая ладья 2020

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСанин Никита121940б112б½24ч08ч132б020ч02.512911212 -7--
2RUSБондарев Матвей128941ч113ч125б09б133ч021б03.011331234 -55--
3Ганаев Евгений100042б014б½26ч010ч034б022ч11.511151000--
4Бондарева Любава100043ч115ч127б111б035ч023б14.010991103 +103--
5Болонин Андрей108224б044ч120б136ч112б040ч14.011731164 +82--
6Кочетов Александр100025ч045б121ч137б013ч041б02.010471000--
7Печуричко Никита103326б046ч½22б138ч114б½42ч14.010781112 +79--
8RUSГасилов Артем120736ч116б032ч½1б024ч012б12.512641194 -13--
9RUSМиронов Тимур108137б017ч133б02ч025б013ч12.011671056 -25--
10Пименов Алексей100038ч118б134ч½3б126ч014б03.511011075 +75--
11Ватлаева Виктория116939б119ч135б04ч127б½15ч14.510671211 +42--
12Туманов Антон119244б11ч½36б132б05ч18ч03.511681208 +16--
13Скоморохов Дмитрий100045ч12б037ч033ч06б19б02.011341000--
14Голубева Алена108146б13ч½38б134б07ч½10ч14.010431122 +41--
15Степанова Екатерина100014б039ч035ч0111б02.011371000--
16Балясов Александр100020б08ч128ч124б040б132ч03.012591080 +80--
17Кайкин Максим100021ч19б029б125ч041ч133б03.011441058 +58--
18Чистяков Илья100022б110ч030ч026б042б034ч01.011111000--
19Лебедева Полина100023ч+11б031б127ч043ч135б03.011071008 +8--
20Малинов Дмитрий117616ч136б15ч040ч144б11б15.010501237 +61--
21Жерехов Николай100017б037ч06б041б045ч12ч12.010481000--
22Сычёв Никита100018ч038б07ч042ч046б13б01.010201000--
23Филина Мария105919б-39ч-043б114ч02.010001049 -10--
24RUSКуртенко Алексей16715ч132б01б116ч18б128ч15.011681660 -11--
25RUSСоловьев Максим12796б133ч½2ч117б19ч129б15.511461355 +76--
26RUSМелкумов Тимур13047ч134б½3б118ч110б130ч15.510521338 +34--
27Антонова Дарья1025135ч04ч019б111ч½31б13.511021053 +28--
28Малов Владимир100032ч040ч116б044б136ч024б02.011951000--
29Антропов Иван106933б041б117ч045ч137б125ч03.011191085 +16--
30RUSСироткин Егор105634ч042ч118б146б138ч126б04.011021136 +80--
31Голубева Кристина100035б043б119ч0139б127ч03.010811000--
32RUSЖаравин Фёдор150128б124ч18б½12ч11ч116б15.512151534 +33--
33RUSБеликов Тимофей143629ч125б½9ч113б12б117ч15.511201454 +18--
34Жаравин Тимофей122230б126ч½10б½14ч13ч118б15.010741265 +43--
35RUSМеркулова Алиса134031ч127б111ч115б14б119ч16.010321385 +45--
36Разумов Арсений10008б020ч012ч05б028б144ч12.011101000--
37Грибков Дмитрий10009ч121б113б16ч129ч045б15.010251133 +133--
38Железов Кирилл100010б022ч114ч07б030б046ч01.010281000--
39Разумова Полина103811ч023б+15б1131ч014.010561013 -25--
40Цукров Егор10001ч028б044ч½20б016ч05б00.510801000--
41Сафонов Никита10002б029ч045б½21ч117б06ч12.510601000--
42RUSЛебедев Дмитрий10853ч130б046ч122б118ч17б04.010151110 +25--
43Смирнова Татьяна10004б031ч0123ч019б012.010151000--
44Беляев Егор100012ч05б040б½28ч020ч036б00.510751000--
45Аболемов Евгений100013б06ч041ч½29б021б037ч00.510121000--
46Смирнов Егор100014ч07б½42б030ч022ч038б11.510431000--