Первенство ЗАТО Северск до 9 лет(2012 и младше)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМартюшев Тимофей130026б118ч014б115ч111ч½10б13ч½9б16.010541280 -20
2RUSМемешкин Максим122727ч119б110ч117б13ч18б17б14ч18.010741347 +120
3RUSКривонос Ксения115328б120ч112б16ч½2б017ч11б½19ч05.010931174 +21
4RUSЦымбалов Лев113429ч121б117ч018б113ч19б111ч12б06.010561203 +69
5RUSМарипов Данил112630б014ч037б132ч122б026ч128б136ч15.010041107 -19
6RUSЯковлев Виктор110931ч122б118ч13б½8ч011б013ч135б15.510441156 +47
7RUSКлимовских Владимир110632б124ч130б18ч0+23б12ч012б16.010521166 +60
8Нем Александр108933ч125б140ч½7б16б12ч09ч023б15.510651163 +74
9Санданов Артём107734б130ч028б124ч117б14ч08б11ч05.010691129 +52
10Чибисов Кирилл106035ч136б12б025ч130б11ч019б020ч04.010691064 +4
11Копыток Никита104936б039б129ч138ч11б½6ч14б014ч04.510721092 +43
12Родионов Ярослав104937ч141б13ч023б025б122ч120б17ч05.010331098 +49
13RUSЛаубаев Бибарыс103838б140ч032б136ч14б030ч16б022ч15.010301094 +56
14RUSДорошенко Максим103339ч½5б11ч041б140ч½28б123ч011б15.010591106 +73
15Шатик Давид103340б034ч133б11б028ч029б136ч038ч03.010381000 -33--
16RUSМихайличенко Владимир103041ч035б½0000000.510001000 -30--
17RUSРоманова Дарья102842б148ч14б12ч09ч03б040ч130б04.010741057 +29
18Вершинин Семён102343ч11б16б04ч038б½39ч135ч044б½4.010681050 +27
19Деев Никита102344б12ч036ч042б141ч140б110ч13б16.010551163 +140
20Протасов Дмитрий100545ч13б041ч043б129ч136б112ч010б15.010331082 +77
21Рогунов Дмитрий100246б14ч038б033ч136б042ч130б031ч14.010171013 +11--
22RUSАбасова Аделина100047ч16ч042б049б15ч112б043ч113б04.010401026 +26
23Арестов Руслан100048б037ч149б112ч139б17ч014б18ч05.010351083 +83
24Бочков Кирилл100049ч17б043ч19б000002.010461015 +15--
25Бродников Прохор1000+8ч048б110б012ч041б031ч-02.010401000--
26Вензель Артур10001ч043б035ч045б147ч15б032ч049ч13.010531000--
27Голота Георгий10002б038ч00000000.011141000--
28RUSДубов Виктор10003ч045б19ч047б115б114ч05ч041б½3.510531005 +5
29Егоркин Тимофей10004б042ч111б048ч120б015ч033б143ч14.010281019 +19
30RUSИванов Андрей10005ч19б17ч040б110ч013б021ч117ч15.010551095 +95
31Милованов Алексей10006б044ч00045ч147б125б+21б03.010221000--
32RUSНаумова Василина10007ч047б113ч05б035ч048б126б142ч03.010341000--
33Павлова Кристина10008б046ч115ч021б043ч049б129ч039б02.010161000--
34Пичуева Дарья10009ч015б045ч½37б049ч144б042б0+2.510161000--
35Редчиков Александр100010б016ч½26б139ч032б138ч118б16ч04.510281048 +48
36Родионов Всеволод100011ч110ч019б113б021ч120ч015б15б04.010421028 +28
37RUSРомадин Тимур100012б023б05ч034ч144б½43б045ч-01.510291000--
38Смирнов Глеб100013ч027б121ч111б018ч½35б041ч115б14.510181042 +42
39Тимофеев Данил100014б½11ч046б135б123ч018б044ч033ч13.510131000--
40Трифонов Денис100015ч113б18б½30ч014б½19ч017б045ч14.010311020 +20
41RUSФедорцева Дарья100016б112ч020б114ч019б025ч138б028ч½3.510181000--
42Васильев Алексей100017ч029б022ч119ч048б121б034ч132б14.010071004 +4--
43Вражнова Ксения100018б026ч124б020ч033б137ч122б029б03.010041000--
44Галиневский Илья100019ч031б10037ч½34ч139б118ч½4.010081064 +64--
45Давыдов Кирилл100020б028ч034б½26ч031б0+37б+40б02.510011000--
46Ерастов Матвей100021ч033б039ч0+00001.010011000--
47Орлов Егор100022б032ч0+28ч026б031ч049б148ч02.010001000--
48Редчиков Павел100023ч117б025ч029б042ч032ч0+47б13.010041000--
49Сайнакова Анна100024б0+23ч022ч034б033ч047ч026б01.010001000--