Белая ладья 2020 муниципальный этап

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКравченко Ростислав107317ч129б19ч033б145ч041б15ч15.011041171 +98--
2Мирзоян Родион100018б030ч110б034ч146б042ч16б14.010751058 +58--
3Зюзин Александр100019ч031б111ч035б047ч043б½7ч12.510841000--
4Юрченко Ольга100020б132ч112б036ч048б044ч08б02.010651000--
5Константинов Сергей100021ч025ч041б137б029ч117ч11б03.010321000--
6Дорошенко Владимир100022б026б042ч138ч030б018б02ч01.010411000--
7Исмаилов Джалалудин100023ч027ч043б139б131ч119ч03б03.010321000--
8Клят Диана100024б028б044ч040ч132б120б14ч14.010001030 +30--
9RUSГалич Алексей149325б121ч11б113ч117б145ч133б17.011091528 +35--
10RUSШапоренко Максим148626ч122б12ч114б118ч146б134ч17.010601515 +29--
11RUSКочетов Андрей134527б123ч13б115ч119б147ч135б17.010471399 +54--
12RUSГородинская Екатерина114828ч124б14ч116б120ч148б136ч½6.510501272 +124--
13RUSЗайцев Арсений129829ч145б117ч19б021б½25ч137б15.511261327 +29--
14RUSЯнкевич Аарон109730б046ч118б½10ч022ч126б138ч14.511161160 +63--
15RUSМенакаев Эльдар106931ч147б119ч011б023б127ч139б15.010861164 +95--
16Меркина Екатерина104532б148ч020б112ч024ч128б140ч15.010431134 +89--
17Матжанов Илья10001б037ч013б025ч09ч05б021ч00.011451000--
18Борздов Никита10002ч138б114ч½26б110б06ч122б15.511241173 +173--
19Антонов Александр12093б139ч115б127ч111ч07б123ч05.010611217 +8--
20Сатина Екатерина10004ч040б116ч028б012б08ч024б01.010281000--
21RUSКокаулин Артем11535б19б037ч145б113ч½33ч117б15.511471266 +113--
22Еганян Артем12856ч110ч038б146ч114б034б018ч03.010891178 -107--
23RUSКаменский Артем10157б111б039ч147б115ч035ч119б15.010941146 +131--
24Мищенко Полина10008ч112ч040б148ч016б036б020ч13.010721010 +10--
25Васенин Максим10009ч05б145ч017б141ч113б029ч14.011471094 +94--
26Зайцев Савелий100010б06ч146б018ч042б½14ч030б12.510891000--
27Кузьменко Сергей100011ч07б147ч119б043ч115б031ч14.010941079 +79--
28Каратышкина Татьяна100012б08ч148б020ч144б016ч032б13.010491000--
29Сорокин Данил100013б01ч033б141ч05б037ч025б01.010531000--
30Гаджиахмедов Рустам100014ч12б034ч142б16ч138б126ч05.010141098 +98--
31Магомедов Нурмагомед100015б03ч035б043ч17б039ч027б01.010101000--
32Запирова Зарема100016ч04б036ч044б08ч040б½28ч00.510291000--
33Литвяков Александр100045ч041б029ч01ч037б021б09ч00.011371000--
34Карабань Евгений100046б042ч030б02б038ч022ч110б01.011161000--
35Бураков Никита100047ч043б131ч13ч139б123б011ч04.010561058 +58--
36Фатун Анастасия115748б144ч132б14б140ч124ч112б½6.510431273 +116--
37Тысячников Илья100041ч117б121б05ч133ч129б113ч05.010641123 +123--
38Дымов Никита100042б118ч022ч06б134б130ч014б03.010551000--
39Пономарев Владислав100043ч119б023б07ч035ч031б115ч02.010421000--
40Сербина Анна100044б020ч024ч08б036б032ч½16б00.510291000--
41Алиев Муслим100037б033ч15ч029б125б01ч045б02.010441000--
42Крутских Николай100038ч034б16б030ч026ч½2б046ч01.510051000--
43Саргсян Тигран100039б035ч07ч031б027б03ч½47б00.510051000--
44Жихарева Любовь100040ч136б08б132ч128ч14б148ч05.010441115 +115--
45RUSЯрцев Никита123833б113ч025б121ч01б19б041ч14.011451221 -17--
46Латовин Артем103834ч114б026ч122б02ч110ч042б14.011241105 +67--
47Бастрыкин Виктор103535б115ч027б023ч03б111б043ч13.010611016 -19--
48Пазенко Алина115136ч016б128ч124б14ч112ч044б15.010501185 +34--