Детский Кубок Пермского края - рапид 6 этап 07-03-2020 08-03-2020

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКенгуров Ярослав166328б116ч½20б126ч16б12ч18б½7ч½6.513781667 +4--
2RUSКорнилов Арсений159929ч115б110ч17б118ч11б011ч½6б05.514191589 -10--
3RUSЧернышова Алиса157930б118ч026б042ч128б125ч116б19ч16.012261543 -36--
4RUSПорохин Кирилл151731ч117б111б08ч½16б036ч113б122ч15.513011497 -20--
5RUSПопов Макар151432б120ч030б122ч112б½16ч035б126ч15.512561475 -39--
6RUSКолобов Иван151833ч119б112ч111б11ч018б17ч02ч16.014311563 +45--
7RUSБаталов Прохор146734б122ч114б12ч020б132ч16б11б½6.513861535 +68--
8RUSКоротаева Полина149235ч121б½13ч14б½19ч129б11ч½11б05.513771507 +15--
9RUSХолодарь Юрий146536б124ч118б027ч132б030ч121ч13б05.012681429 -36--
10RUSМанин Тимофей138437ч123б12б024ч030б033ч128б116ч04.012581319 -65--
11RUSЛунёв Павел145538б+25б14ч16ч024б112ч12б½8ч16.514031519 +64--
12KAZКантер Елизавета135239ч127б16б028ч15ч½11б019ч121б15.513311416 +64--
13Хазанов Никита133740б126ч½8б036ч129ч037б14ч023б½4.012411290 -47--
14RUSСоснин Иван131341ч155б17ч029б031ч121б043ч127б04.011651243 -70--
15RUSМазеина Софья133442б12ч032б053ч134б039ч130б½35ч14.511991292 -42--
16RUSКотельва Лев132243ч11б½21ч023б14ч15б13ч010б15.514011436 +114--
17RUSТрегубов Тимофей131644б14ч033б132ч035б042ч134б120ч04.012131265 -51--
18RUSНасибуллин Роман129445ч13б19ч121б12б06ч032б129ч½5.513741408 +114--
19RUSЗворыкина Дарья139146б16ч034б144ч18б035ч½12б030ч14.512361346 -45--
20RUSМазеин Михаил128447ч15б11ч039б17ч027б129ч017б15.013211349 +65--
21RUSПорохин Макар127448б18ч½16б118ч026б114ч19б012ч04.513031316 +42--
22Губанов Захар126249ч17б035ч15б037ч½34ч125б14б04.512521280 +18--
23Безукладникова Анна125950б110ч036б½16ч040б126ч058б113ч½4.011841222 -37--
24RUSГулиев Эмиль120851ч+9б037ч110б111ч044ч126б032ч04.012751212 +4--
25Исаев Александр113452б+11ч044б041б139ч13б022ч043б14.012141134--
26RUSПутин Андрей118853ч113б½3ч11б021ч023б124ч15б04.513541303 +115--
27RUSИсаев Константин119554б112ч055ч19б049ч+20ч044б114ч15.012071232 +37--
28Чиркин Александр11531ч043б154ч112б03ч045б110ч056б14.012511191 +38--
29RUSЗайцев Дмитрий12372б042ч158б114ч113б18ч020б118б½5.513091346 +109--
30RUSМанина Дарья12003ч045б15ч043б110ч19б015ч½19б03.513371239 +39--
31Гришин Игорь11294б044ч057ч145б114б058ч042б136ч03.011591081 -48--
32RUSРылов Сергей13025ч047б115ч117б19ч17б018ч024б15.013281367 +65--
33Корнеев Илья12286б046ч117ч049б054ч+10б045ч055ч13.011761130 -98--
34RUSДавитян Вагинак11497ч049б119ч054б115ч122б017ч045б03.012231131 -18--
35Маюнов Иван11398б048ч122б055ч+17ч119б½5ч015б03.513301173 +34--
36Стужук Александр10949ч053б123ч½13б041ч14б037ч131б14.512251192 +98--
37RUSСычев Дмитрий109310б050ч124б058ч122б½13ч036б048ч+3.511981088 -5--
38RUSПолуянов Степан113311ч-00000000.0--
39RUSКузнецов Семен115112б056ч140б120ч025б015б057ч158ч14.011751165 +14--
40Абрамов Григорий105013ч057б½39ч047б123ч043б056б046ч12.511171000 -50--
41Айдерханов Пётр100014б058ч048б125ч036б053ч155б½44ч02.510841000--
42Безгодов Михаил105215ч029б047ч13б056ч117б031ч053б13.012031067 +15--
43Белофастов Савелий101616б028ч050б130ч053б140ч114б025ч03.011471034 +18--
44Бухалов Корнелий103517ч031б125ч119б057ч124б027ч041б14.011901127 +92--
45Губанова Маргарита101618б030ч056б131ч055б128ч033б134ч14.011441095 +79--
46Журавлева Ольга100019ч033б049ч057б047ч0+48б040б01.011201000--
47Зайцева Ольга102520б032ч042б040ч046б155ч0+57б02.011191000 -25--
48Каркин Роман100021ч035б041ч056б0+57б½46ч137б-2.510931000--
49Новиков Родион100022б034ч046б133ч127б-0002.011601049 +49--
50Поздеев Михаил100023ч037б043ч0+58б056ч053б-01.010931000--
51RUSПолуянов Георгий116424б-00000000.0--
52Решетникова Юлия100025ч-00000000.0--
53Ройхман Давид100026б036ч0+15б043ч041б050ч+42ч02.011141000--
54Шабанов Семен100027ч0+28б034ч033б-0001.011661000--
55Якушенко Роман1000+14ч027б035б-45ч047б141ч½33б02.511301000--
56Саакян Левон1000039б045ч048ч142б050б140ч128ч03.010601004 +4--
57Мамай Марк1147040ч½31б046ч144б048ч½39б047ч13.010561065 -82--
58Мамай Степан1099041б129ч037б050ч131б123ч039б03.011241082 -17--