Первенство Омской области среди мальчиков и девочек до 9 лет 2020 года

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИсип Юрий114220б115ч17б16ч028б12ч13б16.010211224 +82
2RUSБычков Валерий105621ч119б111ч13б16ч11б04ч16.010371195 +139
3Бакарджиев Яромир105322б123ч127б12ч020б17ч11ч05.010301130 +77
4RUSСотников Владимир104223ч022б19ч121б111ч16б12б05.010111113 +71
5RUSГубарьков Макар102224б127ч023б128ч025б126ч011б03.010001000 -22--
6Бозылев Матвей102125ч133б135ч11б12б04ч010б15.010341118 +97
7RUSКовальчук Сергей101526б136ч11ч027б119ч13б013ч15.010281112 +97
8Меньшикова Василиса100027ч024б025ч016б+31б038ч032б+2.010001000--
9Антипов Антон100028б½32ч14б015ч030б114ч½21б14.010061034 +34
10Афоуф Александр100029ч½13б017ч133б112ч128б16ч04.510031062 +62--
11Байзыханова Рената100030б137ч12б024ч14б013б½5ч14.510171070 +70--
12Бейкель Елена100031ч135б024ч034б+10б032ч125б03.010001000--
13Бронич Илья100032б½10ч128б030ч115б111ч½7б04.010021031 +31
14Галко Александр100033ч025б126ч031б127ч09б½36ч02.510001000--
15Горожанкин Роман100034б11б033ч½9б113ч024ч½35б03.010201000--
16Денисов Игорь100035ч026б031ч08ч-0000.010001000--
17Дмитрюк Николай100036б030ч½10б000000.510001000--
18Дьяченко Арсений100037ч-34ч-000000.0--
19Дюсекенов Артем100038б12ч036б126ч17б027ч122б04.010101036 +36
20Ефремов Арсений10001ч031б134ч135б13ч0027б03.010331016 +16--
21Жетписов Тимур10002б038ч137б14ч026б031ч19ч03.010141000--
22RUSЗотин Роман10003ч04ч032б138б135ч136б119ч15.010141098 +98
23RUSИванов Дмитрий10004б13б05ч036ч038б1033ч13.010201010 +10--
24Игнатьев Глеб10005ч08ч112б111б036ч015б½30ч13.510031002 +2--
25Кирштейн Никита10006б014ч08б137ч+5ч033б112ч14.010071004 +4--
26Коваль Кристина10007ч016ч114б119б021ч15б128ч15.010051093 +93
27Кондратьев Дмитрий10008б15б13ч07ч014б119б020ч14.010131037 +37--
28Полевцов Никита10009ч½29б113ч15б11ч010ч026б03.510231013 +13--
29Притужалова Василиса100010б½28ч030б032ч0+35б-01.510001000--
30Рожковец Максим100011ч017б½29ч113б09ч0+24б02.510001000--
31Рудницкий Ярослав100012б020ч016б114ч08ч121б038ч13.010001000--
32Сергин Александр100013ч½9б022ч029б133ч½12б08ч-2.010001000--
33Сосновский Максим100014б16ч015б½10ч032б½25ч023б02.010031000--
34Сулаев Сергей100015ч018б+20б012ч-0001.010001000--
35Титиков Азамат100016б112ч16б020ч022б029ч+15ч14.010041002 +2--
36RUSТкачев Савва100017ч17б019ч023б124б122ч014б14.010021031 +31
37Тришин Егор100018б+11б021ч025б-0001.010001000--
38RUSШарыпова Полина100019ч021б0+22ч023ч08б131б02.010001000--
39Щукин Дмитрий100000000000.0--