Отборочный этап кубка ОГКУ СШОР "Юный динамовец" февраль 2020

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТронин Евгений168222б114ч17б14ч110б12ч03б½5.514801691 +93
2RUSФилимонов Егор157923ч1024б114ч112б11б110ч05.014251613 +34--
3RUSМагдеев Владимир157124б115ч½6б112ч05ч131б11ч½5.014211579 +83
4RUSДыма Фёдор152725ч117б19ч11б013ч110б011ч15.014351553 +263
5RUSКарпухин Михаил150026б116ч110б020ч13б08ч112б04.014191490 -10
6RUSМаксимов Руслан148427ч½29б13ч015б½21ч117б113ч15.013621499 +153
7RUSТрофименко Илья150328б118ч11ч013б023ч115б017ч14.013801478 -25--
8RUSСоколов Матвей150029ч027б123ч119б131ч½5б014ч14.513421483 -17
9RUSРезвых Алексей141630б120ч14б016ч½22б112ч½15ч15.013641456 +403
10RUSГарифулин Юрий147131ч119б15ч121б11ч04ч12б16.014641569 +983
11Бакулин Иван145332б034ч126б122ч½16б½20ч14б04.013261427 -26
12RUSГорбунов Дмитрий140033ч121б½13ч13б12ч09б½5ч15.014271470 +703
13RUSПатина Анна136734б132ч112б07ч14б038ч16б04.013471386 +19
14RUSБашеев Вадим138335ч11б029ч12б024ч½16ч18б03.514081393 +10
15RUSКошкарев Дмитрий134236б13б½21ч06ч½26б17ч19б04.013861387 +45
16RUSОрлов Владимир136037ч15б030ч19б½11ч½14б034ч14.013311374 +14
17RUSЩербаков Александр136138б14ч032б½18ч½36б16ч07б03.013171320 -41--
18RUSЭларян Ашот130239ч17б031ч017б½25ч124б123ч14.512981351 +49
19RUSРетькина Марта138641б110ч038б18ч00033б½2.512551351 -35--
20Привалихин Андрей133542ч19б039ч15б030ч111б021ч03.013281308 -27--
21RUSКанищев Матвей133040б112ч½15б110ч06б022ч020б13.513411339 +9--
22RUSФетисов Лев13231ч033б141ч111б½9ч021б131ч03.513371329 +6--
23RUSКузнецов Григорий13172б036ч18б034ч17б040ч118б03.013201294 -23--
24Казанцев Захар12953ч035б12ч039б114б½18ч028б13.513371311 +16
25RUSТрофимов Егор12944б038ч027ч½37б118б029ч136б13.512361267 -27
26RUSКузенков Сергей12945ч037б111ч035б115ч034б041ч02.012531202 -92--
27Остапенко Пётр12836б½8ч025б½36ч032б½37ч130б½3.012801257 -26--
28Тихоненко Егор12897ч039б037ч½33б138б035ч124ч02.512021199 -90--
29RUSГромыко Архип12788б16ч014б038ч040б025б039ч01.012621146 -132--
30RUSСтругов Алексей12599ч042б116б041б120б036ч½27ч½3.012531233 -26--
31RUSДабаев Денис124510б040ч118б132ч18б½3ч022б14.513471339 +94--
32Мельникова Ирина123011ч113б017ч½31б027ч½41ч138б14.012551267 +37
33RUSФилиппов Артём122712б022ч036б028ч0+39б119ч½2.512621166 -61--
34RUSАстафьев Святослав121613ч011б042ч123б039ч126ч116б03.013041232 +16--
35RUSХазиев Даниил116514б024ч040б126ч041б028б042ч-1.012171070 -95--
36RUSНеизвестных Платон110515ч023б033ч127б117ч030б½25ч02.512981149 +44--
37RUSКосенко Иван108716б026ч028б½25ч042б127б040ч01.512601059 -28--
38Вашкин Владислав107117ч025б119ч029б128ч113б032ч03.013151166 +95--
39RUSШитиков Артём106918б028ч120б024ч034б033ч029б12.012771091 +22--
40Овченков Пётр103421ч031б035ч042б129ч123б037б13.012411112 +78--
41Аюев Александр100519ч0+22б030ч035ч132б026б13.012761060 +55--
42Ведерников Ярослав126620б030ч034б040ч037ч0+35б+2.011861116 -150--