3 этап Кубка г. Кстово по быстрым шахматам 2019-2020 Лига Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: Лига А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШенкер Артур130521б031ч123б115ч011б119ч½20ч03.51910581199 -106--
2RUSКабаев Матвей119322ч010б121ч116б112ч020б036ч14.01310681153 -40--
3RUSПавлова Екатерина118623б116ч19б18ч½22б15ч17б16.5111021318 +132--
4RUSМаксимов Дмитрий118124ч118б112ч017б19ч021б½10ч14.51110851186 +5--
5RUSСтаростина Алёна115625б117ч111б122ч½8б13б015ч04.5910951181 +25--
6Барва Сергей114927б119ч122б041ч115б013ч114б15.0610711195 +46--
7RUSДолотов Тимофей114428ч122б025ч112б114ч19б13ч05.0310851201 +57--
8RUSФедоров Илья113829б121ч141б13б½5ч022ч031б14.51010721160 +22--
9RUSЗавиваева Ангелина113630ч126б13ч018б14б17ч022б15.0410881199 +63--
10RUSМалиновский Дмитрий113431б½2ч042б113ч024б111ч14б03.52310891109 -25--
11RUSПеревезенцев Тимур113032ч134б15ч026б½1ч010б030ч13.52410871105 -25--
12RUSПавлова Ирина112933б136ч14б17ч02б115ч016ч15.0511001203 +74--
13RUSКованкина Анна110234ч030б126ч010б136ч16б039б14.01810491102--
14Залавский Иван109735б141ч029б119ч17б027ч16ч04.01610661110 +13--
15RUSНазаров Ярослав109636ч032б133ч11б16ч112б15б16.0211061251 +155--
16Чурбанов Никита108337б13б034ч12ч023б141ч112б04.01510881116 +33--
17RUSКрутов Дионис106738ч15б036б14ч027б037ч141б03.02810911051 -16--
18RUSТихомирова Дарья106139б14ч037б19ч041б025ч127б14.01710721097 +36--
19Пятницын Матвей105340ч16б039ч114б026ч11б½21ч03.52010951075 +22--
20Чернов Иван105141б033ч031б129ч137б12ч11б15.0710831157 +106--
21RUSАсланян Даниэль10501ч18б02б030ч139б14ч½19б14.51211311154 +104--
22RUSСултаншин Владислав10312б17ч16ч15б½3ч08б19ч04.5811571162 +131--
23RUSАнненкова Полина10293ч035б11ч033б116ч036б034ч13.02710821027 -2--
24RUSОрехов Арсений10204б037ч032б139ч010ч034б0+2.03810611000 -20--
25Спиридонов Антон10175ч038б17б042ч131ч018б033ч02.03610781000 -17--
26Севостьянов Иван101342б19ч013б111ч½19б031ч035б13.52110601040 +27--
27Белова Дарья10376ч039б035ч134б117ч114б018ч03.02910601020 -17--
28Грачев Кирилл10007б042ч038б137ч030б040ч129б13.03210471000--
29Егоров Олег10008ч040б114ч020б033ч038б½28ч01.53910671000--
30Полетов Владислав10009б013ч040б121б028ч139ч011б02.03510671000--
31RUSПреснухин Алексей100010ч½1б020ч038ч125б126б18ч03.52211201065 +65--
32Ратников Юрий100011б015ч024ч036б035ч0+38б01.04210721000--
33RUSРатникова Екатерина100012ч020б115б023ч029б135ч025б13.02610461000--
34Сисин Юрий100013б111ч016б027ч040б024ч123б02.03710571000--
35Суриков Александр100014ч023ч027б040ч½32б133б126ч02.53310251000--
36Цепов Андрей100015б112б017ч032ч113б023ч12б03.02510881019 +19--
37Цыплина Александра100016ч024б118ч028б120ч017б040ч13.03110401000--
38Белов Кирилл118417б025ч028ч031б0+29ч½32ч12.53410141014 -170--
39Елисеев Владислав104918ч027ч119б024б121ч030б113ч03.03010461017 -32--
40Ефимова Виктория100019б029ч030ч035б½34ч128б037б01.54010081000--
41Кулигин Степан108220ч114б18ч06б018ч116б017ч14.01410921118 +36--
42Шагалов Егор100026ч028б110ч025б00001.04110411000--