Детский шахматный турнир в честь 8 марта

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОндар Шуру173113ч112б138ч½4б15ч½6б12ч½5.514271728 -32
2RUSИргит Арина169114б120ч17б128ч13б138ч01б½5.513571693 +23
3RUSНаксыл Долзат150815ч121б140ч16б12ч028б138б05.013021511 +33
4RUSМаны-Хая Оргаадай149616б129ч128б01ч022б118ч15ч04.012271442 -54
5RUSОюн Саюди145417ч128б-18б122ч11б½12ч14б15.512731509 +55--
6RUSОоржак Анастасия136118б133ч137б13ч011б11ч014б15.012841401 +403
7RUSСотнам Айлуна135519ч132б12ч038б020ч027б121ч14.012291328 -27
8RUSМонгуш Удумбара132820б024ч122б031ч129б-17б034ч02.010321175 -153--
9RUSХертек Амалия128121ч041б120ч115б037ч140б128ч04.011181232 -49
10RUSКок Адис126622б137ч029б116ч128б030ч115б04.010981216 -50
11RUSСувакпит Доржу126023ч138б042ч137б16ч015б022ч03.011941204 -56
12RUSСоян Алина119624б11ч030б½39ч115ч15б017ч14.512201251 +55
13RUSИргит Полина11881б030ч027б133ч146б129ч½39б½4.011611186 -2
14RUSЦыдыпов Бальчин11602ч023б121ч140б138ч020б16ч04.012831230 +70
15RUSКок Аидар11573б035ч133б19ч112б011ч110ч15.012161276 +119
16RUSБырынай Айыс11494ч025б132ч110б040ч034б148ч14.011491174 +25
17Хомушку Алдынсай11035б036ч139б½42ч130б08ч112б03.511531125 +22
18Херел Эртине11026ч031б15ч032б148ч14б040ч14.012271189 +87
19Тюлюш Монгун-оол10837б039ч031б043ч045б023б½33ч00.510711000 -83--
20Цыдыпов Буянто10838ч12б09б044ч17б114ч046б14.013121215 +132
21Онгуда Комбу10529б13ч014б046ч033б137ч17б03.012481117 +65
22RUSЛакпажап Дан-Хая100710ч034б18ч15б04ч032б111б14.012701153 +146
23RUSБайыс Аини100011б014ч035б½26ч036б019ч½24б½1.510721000--
24Долаан Джени100012ч08б034ч045б132ч042б023ч½1.510871000--
25Хомушку Чимис100029б016ч036б148ч035б146ч026б02.010641000--
26Донгак Даваа100027ч½40б041ч023б142б139ч025ч13.510501028 +28
27Ондар Санчей100226б½42ч-13ч035ч½43б17ч041б13.011091049 +47--
28Салчак Аюш105530б15ч+4ч12б010ч13ч09б15.013741219 +164--
29Дамба Анурат109325ч14б010ч034б18ч+13б½30ч14.511581146 +53--
30Сарыг-Лама Монгун-Очур100028ч013б112ч½41б117ч110б029б03.511381075 +75
31Монгуш Алдын-Чечек100033б018ч019ч18б034ч043б½47ч½2.011001000--
32RUSОюн Бады108735б17ч016б018ч024б122ч045б02.010881000 -87--
33Ондар Долгар100031ч16б015ч013б021ч045ч019б12.011201000--
34Монгуш Петр100037б022ч024б129ч031б116ч08б13.011151030 +30
35Хертек Ачылыг100032ч015б023ч½27б½25ч047б½43ч½2.010621000--
36Ундун Тамерлан100040ч017б025ч047б½23ч148б044ч12.510861000--
37RUSОоржак Даймир122634ч110б16ч011ч09б021б042ч02.011741129 -97--
38RUSХоюр-оол Арыяа160439б111ч11б½7ч114б12б13ч16.514001661 +573
39RUSКуулар Валерия109438ч019б117ч½12б041ч126б113ч½4.011771155 +61
40RUSХовалыг Севил119136б126ч13б014ч016б19ч018б03.011711147 -44
41Куулар Гера106342б½9ч026б130ч039б044ч127ч02.510771010 -53--
42Цыдыпова Азияна100041ч½27б+11б017б026ч024ч137б13.511091020 +20--
43Белянин Александр10500044б019б127ч031ч½35б½2.010501020 -30--
44RUSМонгуш Намчал11650043ч120б047ч½41б036б01.510671065 -100--
45RUSКыспай Алиса10000046б024ч019ч133б132ч13.010751059 +59--
46Иргит Доржу12050045ч121б113ч025б120ч03.010651185 -20--
47Содунам Субудай11390048б036ч½44б½35ч½31б½2.010331066 -73--
48Ондар Роман10020047ч125б118б036ч116б03.010781063 +61--