Финальные соревнования первенства области среди ОУ "Белая ладья" - 2020

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКонев Михаил108640ч17ч159б126б115ч138ч149б½6.511781307 +221
2RUSКирьяков Антон101942б06б½58ч025ч114б137б048ч½3.012831108 +89
3Шишкин Данила100041ч05ч057б024б013ч036ч047б00.014101000--
4RUSТаранова Алина115743б½8б½127ч116б139б050ч04.013551210 +53--
5RUSИрмагамбетов Айвар131917ч½3б152ч057ч141б032б136ч½4.013191347 +28
6RUSАлипов Давид138018б02ч½53б058б½42ч133ч037б02.012301243 -137--
7Мендыкулов Айвар100051ч01б054ч059ч½40б+34б038ч01.512151000--
8RUSФайзулина Сафия136419б14ч½55б1143ч½35ч139б16.012691432 +68--
9Ибрагимов Бахрам100032ч½57ч013б121б128ч144ч052б03.512611109 +109
10RUSБогатов Артем100033б058б014ч120ч½30б145б053ч02.511981035 +35
11RUSИбрагимов Вахит100034ч059ч½15б022б½29ч+56ч½54б02.512211002 +2--
12Папина Арина100035б0116ч023ч+31б½46б055ч02.511741000--
13RUSФомин Ярослав120944б09ч028б13б157ч121ч14.011371229 +20--
14Белов Роман107745ч010б030ч12ч058б020б12.011531045 -32--
15Борисов Кирилл100056б011ч129б+1б059ч022ч02.011561000--
16Саулина Полина100046ч012б131ч½4ч0123б+3.510871000--
17Избасаров Артур10325б½28ч047ч052б124ч041б01.513811049 +17--
18Иванов Дмитрий10646ч130б148б153ч025б042ч14.012071187 +123--
19Иванова Ульяна10008ч031б150б055ч027б143ч02.013831041 +41--
20RUSКорнаухов Александр108353б025ч010б½33ч030б½14ч01.010931000 -83--
21Лыков Кирилл100052ч024б09ч032б028ч013б00.012001000--
22RUSСорокин Владимир121854ч026б111ч½34б029ч+15б13.511511197 -21--
23Коренских Дарина100055б-27ч-12б-35ч-31б-16ч-0.0--
24RUSМакеев Александр120036б021ч128б13ч117б157б15.011431275 +75--
25RUSМакеев Василий106837ч020б130ч12б018ч158ч03.011811107 +39--
26RUSМакеева Анна111938б022ч029б+1ч051б059б12.011741046 -73--
27RUSСафронова Вера102939ч023б+31ч½4б019ч012.511371000 -29--
28Аксенов Герман100017б124ч013ч09б021б132ч02.011301000--
29Волков Арсений100051б-26ч-15ч-11б-22б-34ч-0.0--
30Иванов Павел100018ч025б014б010ч020ч½33б00.510751000--
31Миронченко Ульяна100019ч027б½16б½12ч½23ч+35б½3.010301000--
32Ульянов Егор13419б½44ч041б021ч15ч028б12.512431286 -55--
33Огневой Данил115710ч145б042ч020б16б130ч14.011781225 +68--
34Доронцов Владимир127611б156ч040б022ч17ч129б+4.011511264 -12--
35Хусаинова Камилла112112ч146б043ч023б+8б031ч½2.511881085 -36--
36RUSАбелов Егор156024ч152б144б041ч½47ч13б15б½5.014061579 +193
37RUSЗаводчиков Виталий152425б153ч145ч042б148б12ч16ч16.012391539 +15
38RUSЛисецкий Даниил148126ч154б½56б140ч149ч01б07б14.512171441 -40
39RUSСлавкина Софья139127б155ч½46ч043б150б04ч18ч03.513781373 -183
40Басов Александр11471б049б034ч138б07ч-51ч+56б02.013301123 -24--
41RUSВаулин Артем15833б147б032ч136б½5ч117ч144б½5.013621590 +73
42RUSЖуков Алексей11912ч148ч133б137ч06б018б045ч03.012721201 +10
43RUSКупцова Надежда13864ч½50ч035б139ч08б½19б146ч14.013121368 -183
44RUSМельник Марк155413ч132б136ч147б052ч19б141ч½5.514111596 +423
45RUSСергеев Андрей141514б133ч137б148ч053б½10ч142б15.512211433 +18
46RUSМамыкина Юлиана119116б135ч139б150ч055б012ч143б04.013451265 +743
47RUSЖеланов Семен173157б141ч117б144ч136б052ч13ч16.013501739 +83
48Селиванов Максим134658ч042б018ч045б137ч053б½2б½2.012661239 -107--
49RUSАчкасов Егор141659б140ч151б156ч138б154ч½1ч½6.012211454 +38
50RUSШухман Анна1958143б119ч146б139ч155б14б17.012811972 +14--
51Афанасьев Ярослав10007б129ч+49ч054б026ч140б-3.012231059 +59--
52RUSЯнбеков Амир145221б136ч05б117ч044б047б09ч13.013141400 -52
53RUSЯсницкий Петр125420ч137б06ч118б145ч½48ч½10б15.012591332 +78
54RUSСтолповских Илья135822б138ч½7б151ч156б049б½11ч15.012151378 +20
55RUSФефелова Екатерина155823ч+39б½8ч019б146ч150ч012б14.513171526 -32--
56RUSБазуев Федор139015ч134б138ч049б054ч111б½40ч14.512401382 -8
57RUSКарпенко Даниил126847ч09б13ч15б013б024ч02.012431201 -67--
58RUSКазанцева Полина139848б110ч12б16ч½14ч125б15.511481439 +41--
59RUSПершин Никита108649ч011б½1ч07б½15б126ч02.011041030 -56--