Энгельс Первенство города среди мальчиков и девочек до 9 лет 2020

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТомников Лев129819ч114б129ч123б½16ч16б17ч122б14б18.5111411410 +112--
2Станченков Владимир118220б116ч024б122ч028б117ч129б14ч012б16.0711161225 +43--
3RUSИксанов Камиль116221ч127б112ч116б023ч018б10004.01910931191 +29--
4RUSЕрмолаев Иван113722б117ч116б036ч½20б129ч021б12б11ч05.5811631216 +79--
5RUSИлюшин Михаил108623ч030б121ч033б015ч119ч014б125ч113б04.02210631038 -48--
6Карин Рамиль105324б128ч123ч031б136б11ч035ч116б122ч17.0311451267 +214--
7Диянова Татьяна100025ч129б027ч119б113б122ч01б030ч131б16.0611091165 +165--
8Исаев Максим100026б136ч½17б028ч035ч000001.53510431000--
9Караваева Кристина100027ч031б018ч0+25б014ч032б034б½37ч01.53610171000--
10Карпец Никита100028б032ч011б026ч0+15б125ч-002.03410001000--
11Кузнецов Евгений100029ч035б010ч127б131ч037б130б026ч021б14.02410521008 +8--
12Осипов Тимофей100030б137ч13б020ч017б026ч128б121ч12ч05.01710701080 +80--
13RUSПетров Александр100031ч123б034ч121б17ч033б018ч135б05ч15.01310821088 +88--
14Шульц Михаил100032б11ч036б037ч026б09б15ч0+34ч03.03210541000--
15Якубалиев Наиль100033ч019б0+24ч05б010ч00001.03710671000--
16Абдушев Эмиль124234б12б14ч13ч11б023б033ч16ч017б16.0511441260 +18--
17Асанова Карина107335ч14б08ч129б012ч12б027ч136б116ч05.01211011123 +50--
18Бобков Григорий100036б022ч09б125ч130б13ч013б024ч128б15.01810461062 +62--
19Воеводкина София11401б015ч128б½7ч034ч15б131ч020б135ч15.5910881162 +22--
20Горбунков Владимир11802ч033б135ч112б14ч031б036ч019ч024б14.02010941087 -93--
21Гусев Степан10333б026ч15б113ч024б128ч½4ч012б011ч03.52710431000 -33--
22Курносенков Евгений12064ч018б133ч12б129ч17б123ч11ч06б06.0411411244 +38--
23Лавров Александр12855б113ч16б11ч½3б116ч122б031ч129б17.5211541359 +74--
24Максимов Михаил10006ч025б12ч015б121ч027б034ч118б020ч03.03110501000--
25Молчанова Дарья10007б024ч026б118б09ч130ч010б+5б027ч½3.52910111000--
26Нежданов Кирилл10008ч021б025ч010б114ч112б037ч111б133ч04.02610161000--
27Нурмухамбетов Рафаэль10009б13ч07б011ч032б124ч117б028ч025б½3.52810261000--
28Петличенко Станислав100010ч16б019ч½8б12ч021б½12ч027б118ч04.02110451003 +3--
29Потапов Матвей120711б17ч11б017ч122б04б12ч033б123ч05.01011431194 -13--
30Сакау Эдуард100012ч05ч032б134б118ч025б111ч17б036ч04.02310151000--
31Соболев Андрей113413б09ч137б16ч011б120ч119б123б07ч05.01110731120 -14--
32Трофимов Александр100014ч010б130ч035б027ч034б09ч137б0+3.03310121000--
33Целуйкин Даниил110715б120ч022б05ч137б113ч116б029ч026б15.01611021133 +26--
34Чугаев Родион100016ч0+13б030ч019б032ч124б09ч½14б13.53010481000--
35Чуев Макар109717б011ч120б032ч18б136ч16б013ч119б05.01410551096 -1--
36Шабакаев Амирхан104518ч18б½14ч14б½6ч035б020б117ч030б15.01510601086 +41--
37Шибаев Михаил1000+12б031ч014б133ч011ч026б032ч19б14.02510301000--