10-й шахматный турнир имени И.А.Кичигина лига Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: лига А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНазаров Ярослав126121б113ч023б112ч110б111ч04ч15.0311581289 +28
2RUSКрюков Артем126622ч112б19ч½17б17ч14б111ч16.5111411360 +94
3RUSМаксимов Дмитрий127323б115ч021б½25ч119б114б18ч½5.0610951269 -4
4RUSФедоров Илья124324ч114б110ч17б½6ч12ч01б04.5711581255 +12
5RUSШвецов Артем122625б030ч127б113ч121б½6б-03.51910671225 -1--
6RUSКвадрициус Алексей107526ч116б18ч19б½4б05ч+7ч15.5211771213 +138--
7RUSШенкер Артур112427б119ч113б14ч½2б010ч16б04.51011611204 +80
8Чернов Иван1202+11ч16б014б017ч118ч13б½4.5911191194 -8--
9RUSОралов Роман127028ч118б12б½6ч½11б021ч+14ч½4.5811291240 -30--
10RUSСултаншин Владислав125929б125ч14б015ч11ч07б024ч-3.02511241207 -52--
11RUSДолотов Тимофей119737ч18б022ч120б19ч11б12б05.0511541265 +68
12Гришвин Иван109830б12ч025б11б024ч027ч128б14.01411171138 +40
13Рыбаков Глеб117031ч11б17ч05б033ч124б116ч-4.01311031199 +29--
14Пятницын Матвей111432б14ч029б18ч118б13ч09б½4.51111411188 +74
15Черёмухин Виктор100033ч13б117ч010б035ч134б026ч03.02611001022 +22
16RUSКулагина Ульяна118134б16ч032б½19ч½27б129ч113б+5.0410441175 -6--
17Антасова Алёна105335ч½20б115б12ч08б019ч134ч14.51211031141 +88
18Волков Вадим100036б19ч034б139ч114ч08б029б14.01610941081 +81
19Цепов Андрей109938ч17б026ч116б½3ч017б036ч13.52010961096 -3
20Севостьянов Иван108239б117ч037б111ч029б028ч032ч02.03610531000 -82--
21Умилина Василина10001ч035б13ч½26б15ч½9б-03.02411601089 +89--
22Севастьянов Максим10002б032ч111б034ч028б036б½30ч12.53011001000--
23RUSКрутов Дионис11383ч031б11ч035б037ч126б025б02.03510981025 -113--
24Елисеев Владислав10064б034ч031б136ч112б113ч010б+4.01710981049 +43--
25Чурбанов Никита11135ч110б012ч03б038ч133б½23ч13.52111421129 +16
26Кудряшова Марина10396б036ч119б021ч030б123ч115б14.01810501076 +37
27RUSСизов Михаил10147ч033б15ч038б116ч012б031ч-2.03211051000 -14--
28RUSАсланян Даниэль11209б039ч036б0+22ч120б112ч03.02810751038 -82--
29Кряжев Андрей100010ч038б114ч037б120ч116б018ч03.02710911020 +20
30Цыплина Александра104012ч05б033ч031б126ч039б122б02.03310521000 -40--
31Гордеев Антон100013б023ч024ч030ч0+37б127б+3.02910711000--
32Грачёв Кирилл100014ч022б016ч½33б036б135ч+20б13.52310631001 +1--
33Егоров Олег100015б027ч030б132ч113б025ч½35б13.52210481027 +27
34Кулигин Степан107416ч024б118ч022б139ч115ч117б04.01510341082 +8
35Кутуков Евгений100017б½21ч039б½23ч115б032б-33ч02.03410321000--
36Сисин Юрий100018ч026б028ч124б032ч022ч½19б01.53710381000--
37Суриков Александр100011б0+20ч029ч023б031ч039б01.03810701000--
38Трифонов Платон100019б029ч0+27ч025б0001.03910571000--
39Углова Евгения100020ч028б135ч½18б034б030ч037ч12.53110451000--