Первенство Хабаровского края "Надежды Амура" по шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАлехин Андрей173320б111ч17б010ч½8б112ч19ч½2б114б17.014081710 -233
2RUSАкимов Павел163521ч113б19ч½3б½6ч15б17ч11ч04б17.014591665 +303
3RUSТалыпин Богдан159122б112ч18б½2ч½10б17ч014б19б023ч16.013891565 -263
4RUSДанилов Михаил154623ч030б119ч115ч114б19б010ч17б12ч06.013541526 -203
5RUSЕрахтин Марк150824б114ч115б17ч012б½2ч016б118ч026ч½5.013371452 -56
6RUSШевцов Вячеслав149225ч115б021ч116б12б018ч120б18б19ч½6.513101499 +7
7RUSПоляков Барат148926б116ч11ч15б19ч03б12б04ч015б16.014661540 +513
8RUSБлинов Тимофей147327ч117б13ч½9б01ч026б130б16ч024ч15.513471461 -12
9RUSБаскаков Максим141728б118ч12б½8ч17б14ч11б½3ч16б½7.514851569 +1523
10Гвоздик Николай138529ч119б½23ч11б½3ч015б14б020ч118б16.013621443 +583
11RUSКузнецов Вадим136430б11б024ч½20ч½26б116ч½12б½14ч028б15.012821337 -27
12RUSЧуйко Дмитрий133631ч13б025ч117б15ч½1б011ч½23б020ч04.013521315 -21
13RUSДробязко Анатолий135732б12ч026б½23ч½21б120ч028б115ч022б15.012211305 -52
14RUSПанасенко Платон135133ч15б027ч118б14ч031б13ч011б11ч05.013631382 +31
15Педченко Владислав132634б16ч15ч04б023б110ч031ч113б17ч05.013421364 +38
16Мизенин Антон127735ч17б029ч16ч028б111б½5ч026б030ч14.512651270 -7
17RUSСеменов Серафим126936б18ч028б112ч030б032ч126ч029б131ч04.011691185 -84
18RUSПозолотин Иван126037ч19б031ч114ч032б16б021ч15б110ч05.012591286 +26
19RUSКиреев Владислав125938б110ч½4б026ч025б130ч½23б022ч032б14.012091203 -56
20Минеев Денис12221ч023б½22ч111б½37ч113б16ч010б012б15.013431306 +84
21RUSКулагин Анатолий10002б032ч16б024б113ч033ч118б028ч029б14.012561108 +108--
22Сысоев Иван12083ч031б020б038ч129ч035б127ч119б113ч04.011991173 -35
23Чередниченко Иван12084б120ч½10б013б½15ч037б119ч112ч13б05.013361302 +94
24RUSКривошеин Георгий12005ч033б111б½21ч031б034ч132б130ч18б04.511841187 -13
25Лесков Владислав11806б034ч112б030ч019ч027б036ч137б133ч03.011521067 -113
26Терзи Игорь11587ч035б113ч½19б111ч08ч017б116ч15б½5.013331301 +143
27Эссальников Максим11508б036ч114б031ч033б025ч122б035ч037б02.011471000 -150--
28RUSФевралев Лев11449ч037б117ч033б116ч029б113ч021б111ч04.012021152 +8
29Ходжаев Тимур111510б038ч116б032ч022б128ч033б117ч021ч03.011541051 -64
30RUSПлатошкин Тимофей111511ч04ч036б125б117ч119б½8ч024б016б03.512851162 +47
31Мешков Ярослав109612б022ч118б027б124ч114ч015б034ч117б15.012331221 +125
32RUSХаризов Данил108513ч021б035ч129б118ч017б024ч038б119ч03.011621047 -38
33Лештаев Артем101714б024ч038б128ч027ч121б029ч036б125б14.011271063 +46
34Бабин Кирилл100015ч025б037ч035б½36ч124б038ч131б002.511001000--
35Доденко Иван100016б026ч032б034ч½38б122ч037ч127б103.511101038 +38
36Задорожный Александр100017ч027б030ч037б034б038ч025б033ч000.010911000--
37Кудрин Тимур100018б028ч034б136ч120б023ч035б025ч027ч13.011291000
38Мешалкин Богдан100019ч029б033ч022б035ч036б134б032ч001.010861000--