Квалификационный турнир Зима 2020_ лига 4

Другие турниры в соревновании: лига 1 лига 2 лига 3

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТихомирова Дарья130113б13б011б012ч19б026б133ч½3.51711241223 -78
2RUSНазаров Ярослав126834б128б½000001.53010091261 -7--
3RUSМаксимов Дмитрий126510ч11ч18ч017б125ч½4б½6б½4.5711731273 +8
4RUSШвецов Артем123930ч125б½31б111ч18б03ч½24ч½4.5610981226 -13
5Чернов Иван120725ч½12ч½10б121ч127б17ч030б½4.5810871202 -5
6RUSОралов Роман120424б½9ч116б115ч½19б18ч13ч½5.5111331270 +66
7RUSСултаншин Владислав120220ч111б118б½27ч½24б15б18ч½5.5311091259 +57
8RUSТочилина Маргарита118517ч129ч13б118ч14ч16б07б½5.5211571289 +104
9RUSДолотов Тимофей117027ч06б025ч114б11ч128б115ч½4.5911111197 +27
10Гришвин Иван11613б013ч15ч028ч130б025ч118б03.02011031099 -62
11Рыбаков Глеб115723б17ч01ч14б029ч017б131б14.01411271170 +13
12Пятницын Матвей114026ч½5б½14ч01б035б131ч127б½3.51810951114 -26
13Васяков Андрей11081ч010б022б124ч00001.03211351056 -52--
14Черёмухин Виктор110416ч026б012б19ч031б½33ч035б½2.02810641000 -104--
15RUSКулагина Ульяна110131б116б½27ч½6б½18ч134ч19б½5.0410841181 +80
16Антасова Алёна109914б115ч½6ч036б134б030ч017ч½3.01910721053 -46
17Волков Вадим10888б035ч021б13ч028б011ч016б½1.52911101000 -88--
18Цепов Андрей108619ч132б17ч½8б015б027ч010ч13.51511081099 +13
19Кошкаров Владимир107818б023б128б126ч16ч036б134ч½4.51110541124 +46
20Севостьянов Иван10747б022б1000001.03111241082 +8--
21Умилина Василина104833б½017ч05б00000.53510991000 -48--
22Севастьянов Максим104632ч020ч013ч031ч033б035ч028ч½0.53410311000 -46--
23Курицын Николай103911ч019ч0000000.03611181000 -39--
24RUSКрутов Дионис10326ч½27ч½26ч113б17ч029б14б½4.5511161138 +106
25RUSАльварез Марат10305б½4ч½9б035ч13б½10б036ч02.52211491035 +5
26Елисеев Владислав102812б½14ч124б019б001ч029ч½2.02711121006 -22--
27Чурбанов Никита10199б124б½15б½7б½5ч018б112ч½4.01211341113 +94
28Гаспарян Сергей101836ч½2ч½19ч010б017ч19ч022б½2.52411161011 -7
29Кудряшова Марина101435б18б036ч033ч111б124ч026б½3.51610581039 +25
30RUSАсланян Даниэль10084б031ч½33б134ч½10ч116б15ч½4.51011021119 +111
31Кряжев Андрей100815ч030б½4ч022б114ч½12б011ч02.02611141000 -8--
32Спиридонов Антон100822б118ч0000001.03310661018 +10--
33Цыплина Александра100121ч½030ч029б022ч114б11б½3.02110871040 +39--
34Кулигин Степан10002ч036б135ч130б½16ч115б019б½4.01310791074 +74
35Кутуков Евгений100029ч017б134б025б012ч022б114ч½2.52510601000--
36RUSТоноян Карен100028б½34ч029б116ч0019ч025б12.52310401000--