Фестиваль памяти И.Гилинского Группа В

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧайвургин Денис170920б½29ч1018ч½22б115ч025б14ч½4.51415021681 -283
2RUSБоронин Алексей167921ч½26б116ч110б111ч018б½19ч112б16.0215211690 +112
3RUSТупицин Ярослав165422б115ч113б111ч½4б114ч½21б½17ч05.5715451666 +122
4RUSБадыраа Болат16447ч116б½5ч117б13ч010б012ч01б½4.01716001627 -173
5RUSСуриков Егор163123б117ч½4б020ч10032ч116б14.51315101651 +20--
6RUSПензов Станислав162124ч118б020б115ч114б017ч027б129ч15.01014861606 -153
7RUSРябухина Вероника16114б030ч127б½33ч121ч016б115б19ч04.51514931586 -253
8RUSПогадаев Александр159425б031ч133б½23ч039б127ч½29б022ч14.02113881513 -81
9RUSАндрикенус Антон157826ч½21б½28ч119б110ч032б118ч½7б15.5814881599 +213
10RUSТалалаев Константин156427б125ч114б12ч09б14ч117б011б½5.5515491618 +542
11RUSКорницкий Даниил155928ч119б118ч13б½2б121ч014б½10ч½5.5415431612 +532
12RUSГусарова Анна155729б½20ч023б037ч125б133ч14б12ч04.51614651541 -163
13RUSВандакуров Глеб155630ч136б13ч021б032ч023ч½33б120ч03.52614351486 -70
14RUSБеспалова Варвара154331б135ч110ч032б16ч13б½11ч½21б16.0314951604 +612
15RUSКомаров Святослав154132ч13б036ч16б026ч11б17ч019б04.01815211534 -73
16RUSНовиков Станислав154033б14ч½2б027ч118б07ч034б15ч03.52515231514 -263
17RUSБрагина Анна153734ч15б½38ч14ч023б16б110ч13б16.5115141632 +952
18RUSВандакуров Александр151537ч16ч111б01б½16ч12ч½9б½26б15.5915471590 +752
19RUSПрозоровский Артём150138б111ч035б19ч029б120ч12б015ч15.01114691529 +283
20RUSЕфимов Михаил14991ч½12б16ч05б028ч119б031ч113б14.51215451539 +403
21RUSВиноградов Сергей14902б½9ч½39б113ч17б111б13ч½14ч05.5615441576 +862
22Таджибаев Нурмухаммад14873ч032б034ч130б11ч026б035ч18б03.03014771441 -463
23RUSБохан Михаил14635ч034б½12ч18б117ч013б½26ч032б½3.52315041461 -23
24RUSФирсов Богдан14606б033ч031б½29ч035б037ч0000.53913851336 -124--
25RUSКухто Богдан14448ч110б032ч036б112ч035б11ч030б03.02914691413 -31
26RUSНаумов Александр14399б½2ч029б½35ч115б022ч123б118ч04.01914951462 +233
27RUSАглиулин Александр140510ч037б17ч½16б034ч18б½6ч028б03.03114901400 -53
28Хаванцев Иван140111б038ч19б039ч½20б034ч037б127ч13.52713751371 -30
29RUSПрокофьев Тимофей138512ч½1б026ч½24б119ч036б18ч16б04.02015171452 +673
30RUSЯшина Екатерина138513б07б037ч122ч033б038ч139б125ч14.02213851386 +13
31RUSКоролёва Мария138214ч08б024ч½34б037б139ч120б033ч13.52814031368 -143
32RUSСлужаев Артем137915б022ч125б114ч013б19ч05б023ч½3.52415301434 +553
33RUSКоровкина Марианна136016ч024б18ч½7б030ч112б013ч031б02.53415111362 +2--
34RUSМишина Лариса134117б023ч½22б031ч127б028б116ч035ч02.53314411320 -21--
35RUSСенин Степан131139ч114б019ч026б024ч125ч022б034б13.03214241320 +9
36RUSГертель Альвина1252+13ч015б025ч038б129ч0002.03814241230 -22--
37RUSКоржова Ольга124918б027ч030б012б031ч024б128ч0+2.03714441210 -39--
38RUSТвердохлебова Полина119619ч028б017б0+36ч030б0139ч02.03613751094 -102--
39RUSПопова Кристина117535б0+21ч028б½8ч031б030ч038б12.53513941164 -11--