Первенство Ивановской области до 9 лет среди мальчиков

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПараскун Илья123719б115ч16б15ч13б19ч16.010711323 +86--
2Белов Матвей119420ч023б125б118ч110б028ч14.010001164 -30--
3Батаев Андрей123921б117ч18б113ч11ч015б15.010401264 +25--
4Большаков Семен110322ч120б113ч024б19ч030б14.010001113 +10--
5Фурин Даниил109623б118ч110б11б015ч020б14.010401128 +32--
6Тимофеев Никита109124ч130б11ч020б113б110ч04.010401127 +36--
7RUSОрлов Александр101325б027ч121б128ч029ч131б14.010001066 +53--
8RUSДмитриев Алексей100026ч132б13ч034б128б033ч14.010401078 +78--
9RUSДубов Сергей100027б125ч029б133ч14б11б04.010571086 +86--
10RUSЕпифанов Егор100028ч134б15ч031б12ч16б15.010641150 +150--
11Жабурин Марк100029б031ч016б019ч135б½26ч12.510001000--
12Жуков Александр100030ч024б028ч026ч023б½+1.510001000--
13Зелов Максим100031б129ч14б13б06ч034б14.010721094 +94--
14Зименков Матвей100032ч026б124ч029б027ч019б01.010001000--
15Туманов Максим100033б11б030ч125ч15б13ч04.010951104 +104--
16Абрамов Богдан100034ч028б011ч130б032ч023б01.010001000--
17Брюханов Роман100035б13б031ч036ч+30ч027б13.010481000--
18Горбунов Алексей100036ч15б032ч12б031ч022б02.010481000--
19Емелин Степан10001ч033б034ч011б0+14ч12.010471000--
20Иванов Николай10002б14ч035б16ч025б15ч03.010811038 +38--
21Иксанов Давид10003ч036б17ч032б134ч024б13.010421019 +19--
22Климычев Иван10004б035ч027б½23ч½26б118ч13.010171008 +8--
23Кондратьев Константин10005ч02ч036б022б½12ч½16ч12.010481000--
24Куликов Алексей10006б012ч114б14ч033б021ч02.010321000--
25Лыков Степан10007ч19б12ч015б020ч032б13.010351016 +16--
26Мамедов Алихан10008б014ч033ч012б122ч011б01.010001000--
27RUSРумянцев Дмитрий10009ч07б022ч½35ч114б117ч02.510021000--
28Рыбкин Егор100010б016ч112б17б18ч12б04.010351076 +76--
29Савельев Матвей100011ч113б09ч014ч17б035ч13.010021001 +1--
30Сарыгин Леонид100012б16ч015б016ч117б14ч03.010321016 +16--
31Сироткин Александр100013ч011б117б110ч018б17ч03.010021001 +1--
32Соколов Иван100014б18ч018б021ч016б125ч02.010001000--
33RUSУгланов Тимофей100015ч019ч126б19б024ч18б03.010001000--
34RUSФедулов Глеб100016б110ч019б18ч021б113ч03.010001000--
35Фокин Лев100017ч022б120ч027б011ч½29б01.510001000--
36Шуляк Клим100018б021ч023ч117б-001.010001000--