Кубок первоклассника

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКоломеец Илья118828ч113б17ч14б06ч037б133ч18б05.010641171 -17
2RUSИгнатьева Софья118129б123ч19б15ч14б16ч½8б03ч16.511031281 +100
3RUSАнисимов Ролан118130ч118б110ч16б022ч19б044ч12б05.010621164 -17
4RUSЮсупов Камиль117531б125ч148б11ч12ч010б119ч16б06.010741231 +56
5RUSКинзябулатов Роман114633ч122б149ч12б010ч044б037ч119б15.010341132 -14
6RUSБакиев Амирхан113534б144ч154б13ч11б12б½9ч14ч17.511021324 +189
7Кудакаев Амир110535ч143б11б019ч111б048ч113б038ч15.010241113 +8
8Балтинов Артемий109836б148ч040б137ч134б111ч+2ч11ч17.010531223 +125
9Рамазанов Абдулали108937ч145б12ч036б149ч13ч16б013ч16.010621192 +103
10Шаврин Андрей108938б152ч13б044ч15б14ч049б154ч16.010631193 +104
11Чистяков Давид100539ч149б033ч143б17ч18б-54б042б15.010151100 +95
12RUSГородничин Михаил100140б½54ч038б021ч047б146ч-53ч137б02.510001000 -1--
13Абдрафиков Аскар100041ч11ч034б027б143ч145б17ч19б05.010481090 +90
14Анопченко Марк100042б½19ч050б140ч½44б031ч143б032ч03.010001000--
15Вагазов Давид100043ч033б030ч032б039ч135б124ч021ч02.010001000--
16Валиуллин Ренат100044б042ч032б135ч138б036б025ч145ч03.010001000--
17Воробьёва Полина100045ч035б136ч033б042ч025б039б131ч02.010001000--
18RUSГалиев Арсен100046б13ч044б050ч025б143ч031б152ч14.010231014 +14--
19Галимов Ибрагим100047ч½14б142ч17б054б138ч14б05ч04.510531064 +64
20Гилязов Амир100048б034ч035б-000000.010001000--
21Глазачев Арсений100049ч037б039ч½12б127ч053б132ч015б13.510001000--
22RUSГусев Даниил100050б15ч052б148ч13б054ч045б144ч15.010411086 +86
23Гусева Елизавета100051ч12б037ч041б053ч½32б035ч½25б13.010231000--
24Егорова Екатерина100052б036ч046б047ч135б150ч015б151б14.010001000--
25Жукова Елизавете100053ч14б043ч045б018ч017ч116б023ч02.010221000--
26Загитова Самира1000000000000.0--
27Закиев Эрик100054б038ч½47б113ч021б140ч041б029ч13.510001000--
28Калимгулов Арсен10001б046ч153б154ч040б½41ч138б½50ч15.010241074 +74
29Каменев Платон10002ч039б145ч149б041ч½42б046ч027б02.510231000--
30Копривица Савва10003б050ч015б146ч148б051ч152б149ч-4.010261044 +44
31Коршунов Илья10004ч041б151ч053б145ч014б018ч017б13.010221000--
32Крапивин Иван1000051б016ч015ч146б½23ч121б114б14.510001060 +60
33Култаев Батырша10005б015ч111б017ч150б152ч11б048ч04.010421027 +27
34Кучумов Радомир10006ч020б113ч151б18ч049б-48б036б03.010331000--
35Лобко Лев10007б017ч020ч+16б024ч015ч023б½53б12.510151000--
36Мамбетов Рустам10008ч024б117б19ч052б016ч150б034ч14.010231015 +15--
37Мелешко Маргарита10009б021ч123б18б051ч11ч05б012ч14.010651041 +41
38Мустафин Жан100010ч027б½12ч142б116ч119б028ч½7б04.010241016 +16--
39Мясникова Юлия100011б029ч021б½52ч015б047ч-17ч0+1.510011000--
40Нуриева Аделина100012ч½47б18ч014б½28ч½27б142ч043б14.510121038 +38
41Нурмухаметова Сабрина100013б031ч0+23ч129б½28б027ч146б14.510001000--
42Пальчук Дмитрий100014ч½16б119б038ч017б129ч140б111ч04.510011031 +31--
43Рахимкулов Аскар100015б17ч025б111ч013б018б114ч140ч04.010141009 +9--
44Семенюк Тимофей100016ч16б018ч110б014ч15ч13б022б04.010691044 +44
45Сергейчук Владимир100017б19ч029б025ч131б113ч022ч016б14.010111007 +7--
46Смотров Константин100018ч028б024ч130б032ч½12б+29б141ч03.510001000--
47Такиуллин Булат100019б½40ч027ч024б012ч039б+51б-01.510001000--
48Фазлыев Арслан100020ч18б14ч022б030ч17б034ч133б15.010471090 +90
49Фаррахова Арина100021б111ч15б029ч19б034ч+10ч030б+5.010551027 +27--
50Хакимов Сафар100022ч030б114ч018б133ч024б136ч128б04.010001000--
51Хасанов Тимур100023б032ч131б134ч037б030б047ч+24ч03.010001000--
52Шаймарданов Роман100024ч110б022ч039б136ч133б030ч018б03.010111000--
53Шамсутдинов Анвар100025б0+28ч031ч023б½21ч012б035ч01.510001000--
54Юсупов Аяз100027ч112б16ч028б119ч022б111ч110б05.010291079 +79