Первенство Свердловской области по шахматам 2020 года м9

Другие турниры в соревновании: д9

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГоликов Иван145525б113ч110б14ч13б06ч15б12ч112б18.012671513 +58
2RUSЕрофеев Александр143726ч115б17ч½5б14ч½45б13ч½1б049б16.512231432 -5
3RUSЕльцев Семён142827б114ч112б16ч11ч15б02б½49ч14б06.512461432 +4
4RUSНазукин Михаил132828ч118б19ч11б02б½43ч17ч½45б13ч17.012211398 +70
5RUSВолков Егор131129б116ч123б12ч025б13ч11ч07б115ч17.012351393 +82
6RUSВалдас Артур126830ч120б145ч13б07ч11б013ч115б021ч16.011931299 +31
7RUSРумак Андрей125631б117ч12б½43ч16б010ч14б½5ч023б16.012031302 +46
8Меньшиков Матвей123632ч043б038ч133б118ч115б036ч117б145ч05.010591158 -78
9Цибин Михаил121433б122ч14б020ч½23б149б019ч½12ч027б04.011191133 -81
10RUSШленский Дмитрий119934ч124б11ч022б130ч17б049ч019б026ч15.011361182 -17
11Зарипов Егор119335б123ч043ч041б122ч116б024ч121б036ч15.010661132 -61
12RUSГришин Никита117836ч132б13ч024б145ч030б116ч19б11ч06.011631254 +76
13RUSБыков Александр117537б11б026ч123ч017б125ч16б027ч143ч16.011321231 +56
14Копылов Григорий116239ч13б028ч+30б024ч123ч025б043б046ч14.010951058 -104
15RUSМуллануров Марк114740б12ч025б035ч127б18ч123б16ч15б06.011721251 +104
16RUSТокарев Иван114741ч15б030ч047б132ч111ч112б023ч040б04.011001082 -65
17RUSИльиных Дмитрий113150ч17б032ч145б013ч034б126ч18ч030б15.011021139 +8
18Немоляев Матвей113142б14ч033б125ч08б027ч037б130ч039б½3.510931040 -91
19RUSФилиппов Иван112443ч½45б036ч050б137б139ч19б½10ч125б05.010561103 -21
20Цацуров Никита111344б16ч035б19б½49ч036б042ч125ч022б03.510801029 -84
21Туранов Марк110645ч037б139ч½36б034ч½32б130ч111ч16б05.010711110 +4
22Дымов Егор110146б19б047ч110ч011б033ч127б032б½20ч14.511011100 -1
23Бубнов Максим109648ч111б15ч013б19ч014б115ч016б17ч05.011781185 +89
24Ступин Сергей109649б110ч046б112ч014б037ч111б040ч033б14.010871059 -37
25RUSКузнецов Михаил10831ч038б115ч118б15ч013б014ч120б119ч16.011801238 +155
26Слотин Егор10782б040ч113б037ч041б135ч117б033ч110б04.011161070 -8
27RUSДюльдин Степан10743ч039б040ч148б115ч018б122ч113б09ч15.011331142 +68
28RUSЦветков Арсений10724б042ч114б-0000001.011641085 +13--
29Сегаль Тимур10655ч041б048ч040б050ч147б0+42ч135б14.010451000 -65--
30RUSГлацких Артем10606б044ч116б114ч110б012ч021б018б117ч04.011471094 +34
31Забигулин Михаил10607ч047б050ч½34б048ч141ч139б046б132ч03.510411000 -60--
32Кузнецов Дмитрий10608б112ч017б046ч116б021ч038б122ч½31б14.511071094 +34
33Фархутдинов Тимур10549ч048б118ч08ч046б122б047ч126б024ч03.010951000 -54--
34Пустозеров Александр105210б046ч042б½31ч121б½17ч040б038ч½48б½3.010551000 -52--
35Сартаков Егор104611ч050б120ч015б044ч126б046ч047б129ч03.010661000 -46--
36RUSДвинянинов Илья100612б049ч½19б121ч143б020ч18б039ч111б04.511061077 +71
37Адамян Тигран100013ч021ч044б126б119ч024б018ч050б½42б02.510791000--
38Ахмадеев Артур1000025ч08б042ч0+48б132ч034б½50ч13.510621000--
39Бажин Ефим100014б027ч121б½49ч042б119б031ч136б018ч½4.010741023 +23
40Быков Платон100015ч026б027б029ч147ч142б034ч124б116ч15.010731084 +84
41Гутора Ярослав100016б029ч149б011ч026ч031б048ч½44б147ч02.510601000--
42Данько Максим100018ч028б034ч½38б139ч040ч120б029б037ч13.510481000--
43RUSЕфимов Константин100019б½8ч111б17б036ч14б045ч014ч113б04.511641111 +111
44Зубков Алексей100020ч030б037ч0+35б046ч050б½41ч001.510311000--
45RUSЛатыпов Григорий100021б119ч16б017ч112б12ч043б14ч08б16.012011218 +218
46Лысеев Максим100022ч034б124ч032б033ч044б135б131ч014б03.010701000--
47RUSМаклаков Пётр1000031ч122б016ч040б029ч133б035ч041б13.010591000--
48Петрович Леонид100023б033ч029б127ч031б038ч041б½+34ч½3.010501000--
49RUSУшаков Никита100024ч036б½41ч139б120б19ч110б13б02ч05.511661160 +160
50Шилов Леон100017б035ч031б½19ч029б0+44ч½37ч½38б02.510531000--