2 этап Кубка г.о. Тольятти 2020 по блицу ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗилюков Максим140116б110ч019б115б15ч014ч18б12б09ч16.012591395 -6--
2RUSГерасимов Эмир139717ч19б110ч011б112ч15б14б11ч13ч18.013081519 +122--
3RUSФризен Василий139818б112ч020б114ч17б14ч015б110ч12б06.012541391 -7--
4RUSТошин Ярослав139319ч111б112ч17б110ч13б12ч09б116ч18.012741499 +106--
5RUSСысуев Павел136020б114ч023б118ч11б12ч016б½6ч½10б05.012371316 -44--
6Давыдов Юрий133321ч115б½28ч110б09ч026б112ч15б½23б½5.511701294 -39--
7RUSХачатурян Акоп131622б131ч114б14ч03ч09б023ч017б120ч½4.511901246 -70--
8RUSКузнецов Владислав131223ч½13б115ч012б017ч128б11ч019ч½14б15.011831264 -48--
9RUSХаерланамов Роман127924б12ч025б126ч½6б17ч110б½4ч01б05.012411287 +8--
10RUSМакокин Егор127225ч11б12б16ч14б015ч½9ч½3б05ч16.013071370 +98--
11Сипайлов Александр125526б14ч031б12ч019б024ч114б116ч025б04.011511173 -82--
12RUSМакаренко Никита125027ч13б14б08ч12б019ч½6б028ч115б04.512371245 -5--
13RUSЩербина Виктор124428б08ч022б123ч029ч130б121ч018б126ч15.010811177 -67--
14RUSХоватов Арсений121529ч15б17ч03б020ч11б011ч027б18ч04.012381205 -10--
15RUSПосталюк Михаил119630б16ч½8б11ч026б110б½3ч021б112ч16.012291310 +114--
16RUSИлларионов Степан11911ч025б027ч128б121ч123б15ч½11б14б05.511761239 +48--
17RUSПосталюк Денис11612б022ч126б025ч08б0+30ч17ч031б14.011401088 -73--
18RUSЖуравлев Аркадий11533ч027б130ч15б023ч021б024б113ч0+4.011541091 -62--
19RUSРоманов Павел11064б024ч11ч029б111ч112б½20ч08б½21ч15.012071202 +96--
20RUSГадалин Ярослав10985ч029б13ч030б114б025ч119б123ч07б½4.511641140 +42--
21RUSНагибин Владимир10946б026ч024б131ч116б018ч113б115ч019б04.011421098 +4--
22RUSТаранец Таисия10947ч017б013ч027б0+31ч125б029ч128б½3.510901000 -94--
23RUSТрушков Артём10768б½28ч½5ч013б118б116ч07б120б16ч½5.512231237 +161--
24RUSПфайф Семён10589ч019б021ч0+31б111б018ч025ч027б02.011111000 -58--
25RUSЗдоровов Семён100210б016ч19ч017б128ч020б022ч124б111ч15.011561138 +136--
26RUSГадалин Павел100011ч021б117ч19б½15ч06ч028б0+13б03.511951025 +25--
27RUSГерасименко Григорий100012б018ч016б022ч130ч029б1+14ч024ч14.011201014 +14--
28Нагиев Мантыг100013ч123б½6б016ч025б18ч026ч112б022ч½4.011671080 +80--
29RUSЯкимов Александр100014б020ч0+19ч013б027ч031б022б030ч12.010951000--
30RUSЯкимов Михаил100015ч0+18б020ч027б113ч017б031ч½29б02.511071000--
31RUSЯкимова Злата1000+7б011ч021б024ч022б029ч130б½17ч02.511221000--