VI этап Деткого Кубка Федерации - 2020. Турнир B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГерасимов Егор154718б110ч15б½4ч112б12ч½8б16.013341575 +28--
2RUSДимитриев Михаил148619ч19б17ч113б13ч11б½5ч16.513511560 +74--
3RUSСергеев Михаил147420б112ч18б½5ч12б06ч14б04.513471470 -4--
4RUSАнтонов Александр143721ч111б117ч11б013ч025б13ч15.012631441 +4--
5RUSКонстантинов Андрей142522б114ч11ч½3б07ч19б12б04.513471439 +14--
6RUSГоршков Владимир139923ч113б020ч18ч116б13б07ч04.012471359 -40--
7RUSКозлова Ангелина133424б116ч12б018ч15б012ч16б15.012831387 +53--
8RUSЖелезнов Николай128825ч135б13ч½6б019ч113б11ч04.512651329 +41--
9RUSФедюков Андрей128726б12ч022б½24ч114б15ч019б03.512071253 -34--
10RUSИльин Григорий127727ч11б013ч029б120ч111б025ч14.011791260 -17--
11Еремеев Даниил127528б14ч024б116ч022б110ч114б15.011801308 +33--
12Жамков Тимур126629ч13б025ч117б11ч07б028ч14.012241274 +8--
13Александров Арсений124630б16ч110б12ч04б18ч016б½4.512981320 +74--
14RUSТагирова Динара121831ч15б028ч119б½9ч015б111ч03.511931208 -10--
15Махрова Анастасия121832б½18ч021б122ч031б114ч020б13.510961162 -56--
16RUSТихонов Андрей119633ч17б030ч111б16ч017б113ч½4.512031261 +65--
17RUSГрошев Игорь116834б132ч14б012ч023б116ч018б14.011611193 +25--
18RUSПушкарева Дарья11581ч015б135ч17б025ч024б117ч03.011951141 -17--
19RUSНиколаев Антон11452б026ч133б114ч½8б022ч19ч14.512001231 +86--
20Якимова Ксения11263ч027б16б031ч110б032ч115ч03.011981130 +4--
21Карпухин Артур10894б028ч015ч027б130ч126б½32б½3.011021061 -28--
22Васильева Ольга10815ч029б19ч½15б111ч019б026ч13.511991141 +60--
23Храмов Давид10676б030ч032б133ч117ч028б034ч13.010811041 -26--
24Борисова Мария10547ч031б111ч09б033б118ч027б02.011531014 -40--
25Герасимова Лилия10448б034ч112б035ч118б14ч010б03.012041094 +50--
26Кирюшин Артем10439ч019б029ч0+34б121ч½22б02.511001000 -43--
27Дербенева Анна101510б020ч034б021ч0+35б124ч13.010911000 -15--
28Бурмакова Елена100011ч021б114б034ч132б023ч112б03.011311038 +38--
29Горшкова Елизавета100012б022ч026б110ч035б031ч033б01.010951000--
30Катюкова Евгения100013ч023б116б032ч021б033ч0+2.011001000--
31Нестеров Илья100014б024ч0+20б015ч029б135ч02.011031000--
32Павлов Даниил100015ч½17б023ч030б128ч120б021ч½3.010951023 +23--
33Петров Никита100016б0+19ч023б024ч030б129ч13.010771000--
34Шамбулина Александра100017ч025б027ч128б026ч0+23б02.010561000--
35Штеймиллер Максим1000+8ч018б025б029ч127ч031б13.010841000--