VI этап Деткого Кубка Федерации - 2020. Турнир А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕлесин Павел156722б112ч18б110ч14б19ч07б05.012791534 -33--
2RUSКириллов Денис147523ч111б17ч½16б19ч010б14ч15.512591480 +5--
3RUSЛаптев Дмитрий144424б114ч110б09б021ч½38ч116б14.511721396 -48--
4RUSТресков Андрей137625ч113б19ч½7б11ч016б12б04.513141399 +23--
5RUSИвашкина Валерия134526б116ч021б118ч112б16ч19б16.012081409 +64--
6Анисимов Фёдор133527ч115б116ч017б113ч15б025ч15.011831342 +7--
7RUSСлепых Степан132928б118ч12б½4ч020б111ч11ч15.512901412 +83--
8RUSМихайлов Тамерлан132029ч119б11ч025б024ч117б113ч04.011931288 -32--
9RUSГригорьев Александр131430б120ч14б½3ч12б11б15ч05.513391427 +113--
10Патрин Александр125531ч121б13ч11б016ч½2ч014б03.512881267 +12--
11RUSШевченко Степан124532б12ч024б120ч½25ч17б021ч14.511871269 +24--
12Федоров Никита124033ч11б023ч119б15ч025б031ч14.011841238 -2--
13Гаврилов Роман122734б14ч026б128ч16б018ч18б15.011891286 +59--
14Митрофанова Екатерина120135ч13б025ч027б126ч119б110ч15.011561255 +54--
15Ляушкин Егор119136б16ч028б034ч138б020ч118б14.011011171 -20--
16Орехов Глеб118337ч15б16б12ч010б½4ч03ч03.513191254 +71--
17RUSАнтонов Илья118138б032ч140б16ч028б18ч023б14.011161176 -5--
18RUSКондратьев Евгений116239ч17б031ч15б040ч113б015ч03.011581130 -32--
19RUSЗахаров Арсений115740б18ч038б112ч042б114ч028б14.011151164 +7--
20RUSХмелёв Роман115741ч19б033ч111б½7ч015б037ч13.511541156 -1--
21Денисов Павел113942б110ч05ч036б13б½37ч111б03.511841160 +21--
22Шамсиева Сабрина11191ч033б027ч039б135ч131б042б02.010911001 -118--
23RUSДанилов Павел11132б038ч112б040ч036ч133б117ч03.011281087 -26--
24Чупина Дарья11093ч035б111ч041б18б034ч138б03.011451093 -16--
25Одинцов Михаил11014б034ч114б18ч111б012ч16б04.012461208 +107--
26Илларионов Никита10805ч037б113ч035б114б042ч½36б13.511101094 +14--
27RUSГаев Вадим10566б036ч½22б114ч037б039ч041б12.510941015 -41--
28Порфирьев Борис10477ч039б115ч113б017ч040б119ч03.011561075 +28--
29Архипов Тимофей10078б040ч042б032ч134б041ч0+2.010541000 -7--
30RUSПушкарева Полина10079ч041б035ч037б039ч-000.010791000 -7--
31Александров Андрей100510б042ч118б038ч041б122ч112б03.011111031 +26--
32Алексеев Антон100011ч017б037ч½29б033ч0+35б-1.510871000--
33Антончик Пётр100012б022ч120б042ч032б123ч039б02.010911000--
34Балаев Сократ100313ч025б039ч115б029ч124б040ч02.010921000 -3--
35Венедиктов Анатолий100014б024ч030б126ч022б036ч032ч+2.010861000--
36Герасимова Полина100015ч027б½41ч121ч023б035б126ч02.510831000--
37Егоров Алексей100016б026ч032б½30ч127ч121б020б02.510891000--
38Катюкова Вероника100017ч123б019ч031б115ч13б024ч14.011711116 +116--
39Космачев Владислав100618б028ч034б022ч030б+27б133ч13.010651000 -6--
40Михайлова Алиса100019ч029б117ч023б118б028ч034б13.010961023 +23--
41Старостина Варвара100020б030ч136б024ч031ч029б127ч02.010491000--
42RUSЯковлева Юлия100021ч031б029ч133б119ч026б½22ч13.510721041 +41--