"Белая Ладья 2020" - Первенство Иркутска

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМагдеев Владимир154413ч09б129ч½25б117ч15б133ч15.513641571 +273
2RUSСоколов Матвей145914б110ч130б026ч118б16ч134б16.012851500 +41
3RUSПопов Кирилл145915ч111б131ч027б119ч17б135ч16.012071477 +18
4RUSГолобокова Алина140016б112ч132б½28ч120б½8ч136б16.011801428 +28
5RUSАлексеев Сергей132837б129б025ч09ч021б11ч045ч13.013841330 +2
6RUSГромыко Архип122038ч130ч026б½10б122ч½2б046б14.012961278 +58
7Аллахвердиев Эмиль121639б131б027ч½11ч023б03ч047ч12.512251170 -46
8Зуева Арина119140ч132ч128б112б124ч04б048б15.011271244 +53
9RUSРудых Владимир138745ч11ч041б15б129ч037б113б15.012881428 +41
10RUSКоролев Ярослав128346б12б042ч16ч030б038ч114ч14.012301283
11Иванов Андрей121847ч13ч043б17б131ч½39б115б15.511641294 +76
12Долгих Екатерина109148б04б044ч18ч032б040ч116ч02.011871049 -42--
13Бакулин Иван14201б145ч121б½17ч½25б141б19ч05.013231453 +33
14Кудрин Владимир10552ч046б122ч018б026ч042ч010б01.012711014 -41--
15Ким Дмитрий10003б047ч123б019ч027б043б111ч02.012081010 +10--
16RUSЛи Светлана14024ч048б124ч120б128ч144ч112б16.011491422 +20
17RUSТюфанов Никита123229ч037б133ч113б½1б021ч041б13.513191260 +28
18RUSРетькина Марта124830б038ч134б114ч12ч022б142ч15.012971344 +963
19RUSСоболев Никита119131ч039б135ч015б13б023ч½43б13.512201205 +14
20RUSМорозко Яна132432б040ч136б116ч04ч½24б144ч14.511481303 -21
21RUSДыма Фёдор156133ч125б113ч½29б05ч017б137ч14.513081536 -25
22Казанцев Захар136634б½26ч014б130ч06б½18ч038б13.012591295 -71
23RUSБредицкий Антон134235ч127б015ч131б07ч119б½39ч14.511751323 -19
24Журавлёва Анастасия103436б128ч116б032ч08б120ч040б14.011671130 +96
25RUSЛожкин Павел149541б121ч05б11ч013ч045б129ч03.013681445 -50
26RUSШироколобов Артур129242ч122б16ч½2б014б146ч130б04.512681332 +40
27RUSАстафьев Святослав116343б½23ч17б½3ч015ч147б131ч04.012131216 +53
28Ильина Ксения104844ч124б08ч04б016б048ч132б02.011921029 -19--
29RUSНиколаев Руслан168317б15ч11б½21ч19б133ч125б16.513641712 +293
30RUSМакаренко Александр152218ч16б12ч122б110ч134б126ч17.013201591 +693
31RUSБубнов Демьян139119б17ч13б123ч111б½35ч½27б16.012651458 +67
32RUSШалашова Эльвира117220ч18б04ч½24б112ч136б128ч15.511601284 +112
33Семёнов Руслан100021б041ч117б045ч137ч029б01б02.012941006 +6--
34Остапенко Пётр137222ч½42б018ч046б138б130ч02ч02.512781283 -89
35RUSКузенков Сергей126723б043ч119б147ч139ч131б½3б04.512091294 +27
36Усольцева Милана103024ч044б120ч048б040б132ч04ч02.011531002 -28--
37Бородин Максим10005ч017ч045б041ч133б19ч021б02.012211002 +2--
38Лиханосов Матвей11026б018б046ч142б034ч010б022ч01.012491031 -71--
39Позыненко Софья10007ч019ч047б043ч035б011ч023б00.011881000--
40Гапочко Екатерина10008б020б048ч044б136ч012б024ч01.011161000--
41Шабельник Станислав102425ч033б09ч037б045б113ч017ч01.012211000 -24--
42Ещенко Ярослав120526б034ч110б038ч146ч114б118б04.012001228 +23
43Кудашев Матвей108127ч½35б011ч039б147б115ч019ч02.511201042 -39
44Печенова Анна100028б036ч012б040ч048ч016б020б00.011481000--
45Мельников Ярослав10169б013б037ч133б041ч025ч05б01.012361000 -16--
46Карташов Михаил104710ч014ч038б034ч042б026б06ч00.012181000 -47--
47Карташов Дмитрий100011б015б039ч135б043ч027ч07б01.011351000--
48RUSБатурова Ирина114412ч116ч040б136ч144б128б08ч04.011091153 +9