Чемпионат Области 2020. Группа Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАзимов Альберт109522б114ч½42б½24ч110б½4ч½28б12ч13ч½6.5311721267 +172--
2Гагарин Роман128023ч115б18ч020б117ч½33б019ч11б06ч04.52211241193 -87--
3Гасымов Аслан100024б116ч110б146ч14б19ч042б122ч11б½7.5112611336 +336--
4Золотов Александр135425ч117б120ч½8б13ч01б½14ч19б124ч06.0611401319 -35
5Котов Юрий108626б119ч146б022ч027б125ч124б028ч117ч½5.51211731207 +121--
6RUSОленина Алена145727ч½43б19ч½26б133ч½17б020ч011б12б15.51311501380 -77
7Скрынников Павел116928б120ч047б125ч114б142ч022б027ч131б05.01811011150 -19--
8Тетерин Андрей100029ч133б12б14ч022б½10ч½46б124ч½20б16.5512471280 +280--
9RUSЦилицкий Дмитрий148530б142ч½6б½28ч146б13б117ч14ч010б06.0711981439 -46--
10RUSШманёва Ангелина130031ч139б13ч027б11ч½8б½33ч142б19ч17.0210951314 +14--
11RUSШугар Ангелина107432б146ч024б030ч047б134ч116б06ч036б14.03112091132 +58--
12Будашев Валерий100033ч027б041ч137б129ч½20б013ч119б038ч03.53511031013 +13
13Быльчинский Лев110434б147ч025б038ч128б037ч012б023ч144б14.03410411028 -76--
14Волчков Василий100035ч11б½27ч½31б17ч026б14б030ч146б16.0911671200 +200--
15Коптелов Юрий102536б12ч026б-39б-49ч131б035ч140б128б½4.52710781114 +89--
16RUSКудинова Маргарита132037ч13б031ч043б038ч135б111ч120б030ч04.02910701160 -160
17Меньков Алексей100038б14ч030б136ч12б½6ч19б033ч15б½6.01012201216 +216--
18Подтихов Андрей100039ч032б133ч045б037ч-48б140ч035б121ч03.04210491000--
19RUSСкрынников Сергей124640б15б039ч142ч030б122ч½2б012ч133б15.51510941209 -37
20RUSСоловьев Андрей120241ч17б14б½2ч042б012ч16б116ч18ч05.51411761237 +35
21RUSТимяшов Игорь100042б034ч136б040ч139б128ч030б037ч018б14.03310411000--
22RUSТихонов Артём11671ч035б143ч15б18ч½19б½7ч13б042ч16.0810701187 +20--
23Федин Алексей10002б036ч048ч½32б145ч038б½39ч013б029ч02.04610951000--
24Харанутов Павел13103ч037б111ч11б031ч145б15ч18б½4б16.5410871289 -21--
25Барановский Архип11674б038ч113ч17б043ч15б045ч131б037б15.02010991147 -20
26Будашев Кирилл11285ч041б115ч+6ч036б114ч037б146ч039б½4.52611071081 -47
27RUSГончарова Софья10856б½12ч114б½10ч05ч039б129ч17б045ч15.01911431150 +65
28RUSДмитренко Вероника11357ч045б129ч19б013ч121б11ч05б015ч½4.52411381132 -3
29RUSЛобоцкий Роман12018б040ч128б048ч112б½46ч027б038ч023б13.53610591069 -132--
30RUSОщепков Даниил12259ч048б117ч011б119ч032б121ч114б016б15.02111461206 -19
31Пыталев Владимир109710б044ч116б114ч024б015ч136б125ч17ч16.01111431218 +121--
32RUSПыталева София119211ч018ч038б023ч041б030ч049б147ч012.04810441000 -192--
33RUSСемиделихин Дмитрий109212б18ч018б147ч16б½2ч110б017б019ч04.52311491125 +33
34Тихонов Никита100613ч021б045ч041б140ч111б044б139ч-03.04010361000 -6--
35RUSАнцупова Виктория103114б022ч040б044ч148б116ч015б018ч041ч02.04510571000 -31--
36Балабанов Михаил100015ч023б121ч117б026ч047б131ч045б011ч03.03810511000--
37Нахалова Елизавета100116б024ч044б112ч018б+13б126ч021б125ч04.03211291017 +16
38RUSПролубников Тимур100017ч025б032ч113б016б023ч½47ч129б112б14.52811161079 +79
39Тихонова Дарья100018б110ч019б015ч+21ч027ч023б134б+26ч½4.52511081000
40Ермаков Денис100019ч029б035ч121б034б041ч118б115ч047б03.03910631000--
41Жеронкина Елена100020б026ч012б034ч032ч140б048ч049ч035б12.04710621000--
42Ощепков Дмитрий100021ч19б½1ч½19б120ч17б13ч010ч022б05.01611851145 +145--
43Топчий Сергей100044б16ч022б016ч125б000002.04412221044 +44--
44Саньков Олег100043ч031б037ч035б0149б134ч048б113ч03.04110301000--
45Паламарчук Артем107746б028ч034б118ч123б124ч025б036ч127б04.03011131069 -8
46RUSЛевицкий Денис131545ч111б15ч13б09ч029б18ч026б114ч05.01711171233 -82
47Лепшенков Иван105648ч½13б17ч033б011ч036ч038б032б140ч13.53710701006 -50--
48Золотов Александр100047б½30ч023б½29б035ч018ч041б144ч049б13.04310571000--
49Владимирова Марина1000000015б044ч032ч041б148ч01.04910431000--