Первенство Омского района по шахматам среди школьников 18.01. 2020 г.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Матросов Иван121015б049ч125б129ч121ч03б14.010001179 -31--
2Покатова Полина109018б052ч028б132ч124ч16б14.010001107 +17--
3Карпенко Данил100045ч021б049б041ч025б11ч01.010351000--
4RUSЦурло Леонид105546ч122б150б142ч126б119ч16.010051209 +154--
5Хватов Роман100047ч023б051б043ч127б020ч12.010051000--
6Щукина Ангелина100048ч024б052б044ч028б02ч00.010151000--
7RUSУсов Родион129422ч142б113ч½46б150ч116б134ч16.510661351 +57--
8Усова Екатерина113724ч144б114ч148б152ч118б136ч17.010271287 +150--
9Гринев Владимир100021ч041б111ч045б049ч½15б033ч12.510501000--
10Усова Полина100023ч143б112ч047б051ч117б035ч14.010391050 +50--
11RUSПедос Дмитрий135349б115ч19б133ч145б129б121ч17.010001392 +39--
12RUSЮнгман Егор127151б117ч110б135ч147б131б123ч17.010001331 +60--
13RUSВеличко Семен146550б116ч17б½34ч146б130б122ч16.510421475 +10--
14RUSСанькова Олеся119152б118ч18б036ч148б132б124ч16.010201246 +55--
15Садыков Владислав10001ч111б038ч141б133ч09ч145б15.010801130 +130--
16Курган Григорий100019ч113б039ч042б034ч07ч046б01.011131000--
17Ставский Денис100020ч112б037ч143б135ч110ч147б05.010431112 +112--
18Соловьева Дарья10002ч114б040ч144б136ч18ч048б04.010601063 +63--
19Дементьев Александр103016б050ч026б030ч022ч04б00.010091000 -30--
20Глухих Никита103017б051ч027б031ч023ч05б00.010001000 -30--
21Гоман Никита10009б13ч133б029ч11б111б04.010941100 +100--
22Бердников Игорь10007б04ч034б030ч019б113б01.011411000--
23Имьяминов Ратмир100010б05ч135б031ч020б112б02.010501000--
24Чубарова Анастасия10008б06ч136б032ч12б014б02.010701000--
25Касимов Даниэль100033б041ч01ч038б13ч049б12.010351000--
26Касимов Самуэль100034б042ч019ч139б04ч050б01.010141000--
27Рубан Илья100035б043ч020ч137б05ч151б02.010051000--
28Зеленская Дарья100036б044ч02ч040б½6ч152б01.510151000--
29Тома Семен100041ч037б145ч121б01б011ч02.010941000--
30Глазырин Виктор100042ч038б046ч022б119б113ч02.010831000--
31Лобанов Дмитрий100043ч139б147ч023б120б112ч04.010501082 +82--
32Антоненко Яна100044ч140б048ч024б02б014ч01.010471000--
33Фоменко Станислав100025ч145б021ч111б015б138ч19б04.010501053 +53--
34Григорюк Мирон100026ч146б122ч113б016б139ч17б05.011081136 +136--
35Титов Кирилл100027ч147б023ч112б017б037ч010б02.010391000--
36Ивашкина Екатерина100028ч148б024ч114б018б040ч18б03.010471000--
37Грамотеев Кирилл100029ч017б051ч027ч135б143б13.010001000--
38Гладких Захар100030ч115б049ч025ч033б041б01.010001000--
39Мальцев Глеб100031ч016б150ч026ч134б042б02.010001000--
40Беккер Виктория100032ч118б052ч028ч½36б044б01.510001000--
41Пасынков Константин100029б19ч025б115ч03б138ч14.010001060 +60--
42Широкорад Иван100030б17ч026б116ч14б039ч14.010581086 +86--
43Фомкин Артем100031б010ч027б117ч05б037ч01.010001000--
44Королева Виктория100032б08ч028б118ч06б140ч13.010231011 +11--
45Гришин Сергей10003б133ч129б09ч111ч049б015ч03.010501000--
46Лямзин Александр10004б034ч030б17ч013ч050б116ч13.011161021 +21--
47Куц Иван10005б135ч131б110ч112ч051б117ч16.010391170 +170--
48Фурман Вероника10006б136ч132б18ч014ч052б118ч15.010471116 +116--
49Шван Платон100011ч01б03ч138б19б½45ч125ч03.510801040 +40--
50Ракитин Тимофей100013ч019б14ч039б17б046ч026ч13.011211023 +23--
51Щукин Дмитрий100012ч020б15ч137б110б047ч027ч14.010431052 +52--
52Новикова Ксения100014ч02б16ч140б18б048ч028ч14.010601063 +63--